Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Antoinette Larsdotter 1855 Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
Anton Alfred Olofsson 1848-06-14 Yxsjö Åsele
Anton Andersson 1867 Tverråmark Mo Norge
Anton Andersson 1888 Elsfjordosen Hemnäs Norge
Anton Augustinus Wilks 1888-08-27 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Anton Bang Johansson 1888-08-12 Seljeli Hemnäs Norge
Anton Beck Jonsson 1886-08-14 Vesterfjell Grane Norge
Anton Bekk Lifjell 1915-10-02 Tuven Hattfjelldal Norge
Anton Benjamin Larsson 1893-10-18 Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge
Anton Danielsson 1808-01-01 Klipfjäll Åsele
Anton Edvard Johansson 1894-03-18 Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
Anton Edvin Johansson 1927 Varpen Höynäset Hemnäs Norge
Anton Erik Eriksson 1883-01-06 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell 1920-08-26 Höylandet Norge
Anton Ferdinand Vesterfjell 1920-08-26 Höylandet Norge
Anton Ingemar Konradsson 1903-10-08 Dalos Hemnäs Norge
Anton Israel Eriksson 1906 Arjeplog
Anton Johan Månsson 1847-07-02 Brennes Rödö Norge
Anton Johan Nilsson 1881-06-21 Levang Nesna Norge
Anton Johan Persson 1854-09-07 Kilvik Melö Norge
Anton Jonsson 1881-05-12 Höstreis Grane Norge
Anton Jörgen Tomasson 1894-02-20 Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
Anton Korneluis Andersson 1878-04-28 Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
Anton Kristian Larsson 1877-03-08 Hemnäs Norge
Anton Kristian Stabbfors 1889-08-25 Bryggfjelldal Korgen Norge
Anton Larsson 1829 Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anton Nikolai Mattson 1883-06-16 Vesterfjeld Vevelstad Norge
Anton Olai Pederson 1888-06-05 Höivaag Rödö Norge
Anton Sigurd Granefjell 1911-05-07 Granefjell Norge
Anton Sigurd Persson 1890-06-04 Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
Anton Solberg Norge
Anton Valdemar Mikaelsson 1925-09-27 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Anton Vesterfjell 1922-11-01 Brönöy Bindalen
Antonette Iverta Olsdotter 1876-01-23 Villen Rana Norge
Antonius Nilsson 1872-01-17 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Anund ... Ran Sorsele
Anund Andersson 1783-03-29 Boldremomark Hemnäs Norge
Anund Andersson 1821-05 Gran Sorsele
Anund Andersson Anuk 1703 Gran Lycksele
Anund Andersson Vefsn Norge
Anund Anundsson 1778 Marsfjäll Åsele
Anund Anundsson 1811-02-14 Grönfjäll Åsele
Anund Aristakus Arvidsson 1852-08-04 Dorris Vilhelmina
Anund Bengtsson Vapsten Lycksele
Anund Bengtsson Vefsn Norge
Anund Clemetsson 1761 Nuortfjelde Åsele
Anund Gunnarsson Vapsten Lycksele
Anund Jakobsson Sorsele
Anund Jonsson 1729-04-04 Umbyn Lycksele
Anund Jonsson 1736 Ljusfjäll Åsele
Anund Jonsson Kikkisjölandet Åsele
Anund Jonsson Umbyn Lycksele
Anund Larsson 1785 Uhma Rana Norge
Anund Larsson Mo Norge
Anund Larsson Vefsn Norge
Anund Mårtensson 1722 Hemnäs Norge
Anund Mårtensson Arvidsjaur
Anund Nilsson 1760 Appfjell Vefsn Norge
Anund Nilsson 1792-08-01 Norska Ran Sorsele
Anund Nilsson Åsele
Anund Persson 1726 Gransele Arvidsjaur
Anund Pålsson 1719 Ran Lycksele
Anund Pålsson 1739 Åsele
Anund Pålsson Gran Sorsele
Anund Sjulsson 1824-09-12 Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
Anund Tomasson 1702 Hemnäs Norge
Anund Tomasson 1743 Ran Sorsele
Anund Tomasson Danmark
Anund Tursson Aldok 1735 Marsfjäll Åsele
Anund Tursson Umbyn Lycksele
Apollonia Abrahamsdotter 1797 Forsnäs Vilhelmina
Apollonia Elisabet Olofsdotter 1829-02-10 Risbäck Dorotea
Apollonia Matsdotter 1787-06-05 Malgovik Åsele
Apollonia Olofsdotter 1782 Svannäs Åsele
Apollonia Persdotter 1751 Svanabyn Åsele
Apolone Mikaelsdotter 1724 Eiteråga Mo Norge
Aqvelia Josefina Wallin 1891-08-07 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Aren Johansson 1793 Sovernäs Vefsn Norge
Arendt Jonsson 1730 Selhornet Hemnäs Norge
Arent Clemetsson Tjöttö (Trotöen?) Norge
Arent Jonsson 1713 Vapsten Lycksele
Arent Mattias Nilsson 1830-10-05 Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
Arent Olofsson 1790 Overflaes Vefsen Norge
Armida Charlotta Abrahamsdotter 1897-09-07 Fjellnäs Sorsele
Armida Teresia Eriksson 1911-04-27 Aborrberg Stensele
Arn Nilsson 1710 Hemnäs Norge
Arne Alfred Nilsson 1907-03-02 Vashaug Hattfjelldal Norge
Arne Elebrink 1926-12-14 Dorris Vilhelmina
Arne Emanuel Nilsson 1935-02-08 Mellansjö Tärna
Arne Gotthard Kristoffersson 1933-09-10 Tärnamo Tärna
Arne Gustaf Albert Olofsson 1926-10-13 Lövlund Tärna
Arne Haldor Louis Jonsson 1920 Lövberg Vilhelmina
Arne Ingemar Nilsson 1922-05-10 Gardsjönäs Stensele
Arne Jonsson 1921-11-28 Slussfors Stensele
Arne Konstantin Gavelin 1937-05-22 Aronsjö Vilhelmina
Arne Leander Mikaelsson 1923-09-06 Tjulträsk Sorsele
Arne Mattias Nilsson 1892-04-23 Aunet Bindalen Norge
Arne Nikolaus Bonta 1920-10-21 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Arne Norman
Arne Oskar Alexius Abrahamsson 1933-06-13 Björkbacka Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11