Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Brita Stina Olofsdotter 1829-12-15 Tåsjölandet Åsele
Brita Stina Olofsdotter 1845-12-27 Vapsten Stensele
Brita Stina Pålsdotter 1846-01-01 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Stina Sjulsdotter 1836-04-21 Gran Sorsele
Brita Stina Tomasdotter Pont 1804-03-03 Gran Burträsk
Brita Stinnerbom 1837-09-15 Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
Brita Svensdotter 1735-08-21 Ödsbyn Anundsjö
Brita Tobiasdotter 1728 Vapsten Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter 1729 Vapsten Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter 1737 Ran Sorsele
Brita Tomasdotter 1785 Salsjölandet Åsele
Brita Tomasdotter 1822-03-22 Vapsten Stensele
Brita Tomasdotter 1844-02-15 Gran Sorsele
Brita Tomasdotter Strauka 1818-05-05 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
Brita Tomasdotter Vefsn Norge
Brita Tomasdotter Wilks 1790 Byrgfjäll Åsele
Brita Torkelsdotter 1819-05-18 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Brita Tursdotter 1710-08-10 Åsele
Brita Ulrika Emanuelsdotter 1826-09-29 Sjönäs Lycksele
Brita Ulrika Sjulsdotter 1873-07-06 Vapsten Tärna
Brita Waniksdotter 1798 Åsele
Brita Zakrisdotter 1761-12-13 Bäverträsk Lycksele
Brita Östensdotter 1805-05-07 Gran Sorsele
Britt-Inger Stenlund 1947-03-26 Grundträsk Malå
Britt-Margit Vinka 1933-11-12 Fräkenvik Tärna
Britt Barbro Eriksson 1931-05-12 Joeström Tärna
Britt Elise Anita Olofsson 1945-07-15 Skalmodal Tärna
Britt Inga-Lill Grundström 1942-04-09 Övre Sandsele Sorsele
Britt Inger Mårtensson 1951-04-25 Vilasund Tärna
Britt Jöhnk 1914-08-30 Stockholm Södermalm
Britt Kristina Tellström 1932-08-27 Forsbäck Tärna
Britt Margit Andersson 1943 Kanan Vilhelmina
Britt Margit Persson 1932-09-23 Lövlund Tärna
Britt Marie Olofsson 1955-01-16 Högås Tärna
Britt Näslund 1937 Holmsjö Malå
Britt Sylvi Östergren 1934-02-26 Ängesdal Tärna
Britte Andrine Bendigtsdotter 1899-06-02 Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
Bror Agaton Jonsson 1924 Municipalsamhället Vilhelmina
Bror Albin Henriksson 1901-09-17 Jukkasjärvi
Bror Almar Jonsson 1914-01-31 Kyrkplatsen Lycksele
Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist 1893-10-08 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Bror Anders Teodor Nordqvist 1899-06-19 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Bror Anders Verklund 1876-09-03 Bjurfors Lycksele
Bror Anshelm Renström 1893-04-11 Idträsk Arvidsjaur
Bror Artur Vitalis Lidström 1898 Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
Bror Arvid Frank 1895-10-19 Keppejaur Malå
Bror August Näslund 1915 Holmsjö Malå
Bror Axel Andreas Kristoffersson 1862-06-06 Vapsten Tärna
Bror Axel Barruk 1925-09-15 Vapsten Tärna
Bror Axel Bruno Hamberg 1885-03-16 Vir Alnö
Bror Axel Jakob Benjamin Tomasson 1888-06-11 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Axel Lindh 1925 Rättvik
Bror Bernhard Sigfrid Strömberg 1877-08-22 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror David Andersson 1932-11-09 Umbyn Tärna
Bror Edvin Samuelsson 1894-10-04 Renberg Stensele
Bror Emil Fjellner 1904 Forsnäs Sorsele
Bror Emil Forsgren 1895-12-17 Fårträskudden Sorsele
Bror Eriksson 1907 Berglunda Malå
Bror Ernst Forsgren 1918 Fårträskudden Sorsele
Bror Evert Boman 1928-08-23 Övre Fättjaur Vilhelmina
Bror Fingal Andersson 1912-11-07 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Folke Tomasson 1922-04-26 Råsele Vilhelmina
Bror Georg Staffan Fjällström 1936-01-19 Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
Bror Gustaf Anselm Eriksson 1912 Liden Vilhelmina
Bror Göte Roland Fjällryd 1948-06-12 Tängvattnet Tärna
Bror Helge Sjögren 1906-09-18 Dorris Vilhelmina
Bror Helge Wallin 1910 Ljusliden Vilhelmina
Bror Hesekiel Larsson 1893-05-10 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Hjalmar Levander 1907-06-06 Grannäs Malå
Bror Hjalmar Lindgren 1916 Giltjaur Sorsele
Bror Holger Gunnar Sandberg 1930-07-10 Sandsjön Sorsele
Bror Johan Agaton Olsen 1893-09-27 Vollan Hattfjelldal Norge
Bror Johannes Jonsson 1903 Treskifte Arvidsjaur
Bror Jonas Alfred Kroik 1888-04-26 Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
Bror Jonas Ingemar Sparrok 1936-04-14 Vinklumpfjäll Hotagen
Bror Jonas Jonsson 1910-03-25 Kidevare Vilhelmina
Bror Konstantin Klöjs 1893-03-20 Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Kristoffer Hilarius Eriksson 1892-03-02 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Manfred Anshelm Larsson 1901-01-07 Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
Bror Olof Evald Selander 1904-10-03 Döviken Refsundsfors
Bror Olof Jonas Jonsson 1893-03-06 Statsås Vilhelmina
Bror Oskar Asp 1859-12-03 Asplunda Arvidsjaur
Bror Per Arne Gunnar Henriksson 1936-08-19 Rönäs Tärna
Bror Petrus Johansson 1881-10-29 Släppejaur Malå
Bror Petrus Lundmark 1861-05-02 Brunnäs Strömfors Malå
Bror Ragnhold Ferdinand Eriksson 1910-01-22 Lövånger Burträsk
Bror Sigfrid Brännström 1909 Stenbacken Arvidsjaur
Bror Sixten Tomasson 1912-11-16 Råsele Vilhelmina
Bror Tage Larsson 1944-12-12 Tegsnäset Granö
Bror Tomas Biskop Sjulsson Strauka 1887-12-22 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Bror Valter Nilsson 1933-08-02 Boksjön Tärna
Bror Viktor Backlund 1892-04-22 Myrträsk Lycksele
Bror Viktor Engelbert Larsson 1898-02-22 Sanna Degersjö Anundsjö
Bruno Northman 1882 Kyrkbyn Lycksele
Bruno Stenberg 1929 Matsberg Malå
Bryngel Ingelsson Lögda Åsele
Bryngel Jonsson 1789 Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
Bryngel Jonsson 1841-08-30 Ondal Nöstvik Norge
Bryngel Larsson 1724 Vojmsjölandet Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11