Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Elisabet Nilsdotter Åsele
Elisabet Olivia Näslund 1863-12-28 Orrberg Fredrika
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1728 Vapsten Lycksele
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1744 Umbyn Lycksele
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1793-04-06 Årefjäll Undersåker
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1801 Vojmsjölandet Åsele
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1815-04-02 Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1833-10-09 Öier Gudbrandsdalen Norge
Elisabet Olofsdotter 1838-05-10 Bäckmark Stensele
Elisabet Olsson 1881-03-25 Föllinge
Elisabet Persdotter 1747-12-09 Vapsten Lycksele
Elisabet Persdotter 1764 Vojmsjölandet Åsele
Elisabet Persdotter 1783-03-13 Böhlen Sidensjö
Elisabet Persdotter 1789-02-10 Nästansjö Åsele
Elisabet Persdotter 1808-03-17 Stensundslandet Åsele
Elisabet Persdotter 1840 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Elisabet Persdotter 1854 Velfjord Norge
Elisabet Persdotter Åsele
Elisabet Persdotter Åsele
Elisabet Pulper 1881-06-06 Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Elisabet Pålsdotter 1737-04-01 Mjösjö Nordmaling
Elisabet Pålsdotter 1738 Juwigen Hemnäs Norge
Elisabet Pålsdotter 1749 Qvandal Vefsen Norge
Elisabet Pålsdotter 1762 Ran Laiva Sorsele
Elisabet Pålsdotter 1847-10-01 Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
Elisabet Rudiksdotter 1725 Norska Vapsten Norge
Elisabet Sjulsdotter 1712 Vapsten Åsele
Elisabet Sjulsdotter 1725-08-24 Vapsten Lycksele
Elisabet Sjulsdotter 1729 Ran Lycksele
Elisabet Sjulsdotter 1729 Ran Lycksele
Elisabet Sjulsdotter Norge
Elisabet Sjulsdotter Åsele
Elisabet Sjulsdotter Åsele
Elisabet Sofia Adamsdotter 1879-02-13 Bjurfors Lycksele
Elisabet Sofia Johanna Eriksdotter 1870-04-25 Vapsten Tärna
Elisabet Sofia Johanna Johansdotter 1861-01-04 Rönnbäck Tärna
Elisabet Sofia Jonsdotter 1864-03-22 Burgfjäll Frostviken
Elisabet Sofia Mattsdotter 1840-10-14 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Elisabet Teodordina Tomasdotter 1880-01-27 Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1714 Vapsten Lycksele
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1719 Vapsten Lycksele
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1728 Åsele
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1728 Åsele
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1757 Vapsten Lycksele
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1762-03-08 Nästansjölandet Åsele
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1819-06-24 Lövnäs Vilhelmina
Elisabet Tomasdotter 1829-06-09 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Elisabet Tomasdotter Mo Ran Norge
Elisabet Torkelsdotter 1810-01-18 Börrefjeld Grong Norge
Elisabet Torkelsdotter 1840-03-06 Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
Elisabet Vilhelmina Andersdotter 1896-06-28 Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
Elisabet Åhrén 1879-10-16 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Elisabeth Eugenia Bonta 1864-11-28 Rödingfors Tärna
Elisabeth Larsdotter Nöstvig Norge
Elisbet Magdalena Nilsdotter 1880-05-07 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Elise Brita Ingeborg Axelsson 1932-05-09 Ström Tärna
Elise Eliasdotter 1841-09-16 Bindalen Norge
Elise Marie Eliasdotter 1914-12-14 Snåsa Norge
Elise Marie Sivertsdatter 1874-07-02 Lervik Foldereid NT Norge
Ella Aina Clemetsson 1914-10-29 Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
Ella Amalia Fjellner 1840-11-29 Karesuando Enontekis
Ella Andersdotter 1737 Vapsten Åsele
Ella Andersdotter 1782 Kraptwardo Arjeplog
Ella Andersdotter 1811 Njarg Tjitjak Lagasviddo Arjeplog
Ella Andersdotter Strauka 1769 Kultsjölandet Byrgenfjäll Åsele
Ella Anna Andersdotter 1822-04-01 Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
Ella Bengtsdotter 1723 Nuortfjelde Åsele
Ella Bengtsdotter 1772 Fjällfjäll Åsele
Ella Brita Sjulsdotter 1815-04-10 V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Ella Clemetsdotter 1702-02-25 Långvattenland Åsele
Ella Elisabet Olofsson 1932-06-27 Lövlund Tärna
Ella Eriksdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
Ella Fransson 1943 Fräkenvik Tärna
Ella Gertrud Larsdotter 1842-07-02 Arjeplog by Arjeplog
Ella Guttormsdotter Valkeapää 1855-08-07 Sarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
Ella Hansdotter 1796-10-21 Burgfjäll Bergvattnet
Ella Helena Olofsdotter 1829 Sverige
Ella Ingegerd Kristina Winka 1929-06-01 Umbyn Tärna
Ella Jakobine Bendigtsen 1922-09-13 Volvollen Stordalen Norge
Ella Jakobsdotter 1722 Vefsn Norge
Ella Jonsdotter 1733 Uberg Sidensjö
Ella Jonsdotter 1782 Mårdsjölandet Åsele
Ella Jonsdotter 1788 V Tåsjölandet Åsele
Ella Jonsdotter 1790 Åsele
Ella Jonsdotter 1792 Marsfjäll Åsele
Ella Jonsdotter 1823-03-28 Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
Ella Jonsdotter Kroik 1732 Åsele
Ella Jåma 1929-10-12 Röyrvik Norge
Ella Kajsa Nilsdotter 1846-07-19 Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
Ella Karin Omma 1935-10-23 Vapsten Tärna
Ella Kristina Johansdotter 1870-04-12 Släppejaur Malå
Ella Kristina Johansdotter 1875-05-04 Släppejaur Malå
Ella Kristina Margreta Idivuoma 1940-04-04 Umbyn Tärna
Ella Kristina Omma 1924-11-22 Könkämä Karesuando
Ella Kristoffersdotter Pulpur 1829-06-05 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Ella Larsdotter Namdal Norge
Ella Magdalena Persdotter 1801-09-30 Åsele platsen Åsele
Ella Margreta Gabrielsson 1925-07-18 Långfjäll Umbyn Tärna
Ella Maria Jonsdotter 1892-03-27 Murpejaur Böle Malå
Ella Maria Kroik 1936-01-09 Röberg Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11