Register över namn


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Mats Tomasson 1712 Lånaträsklandet Åsele
Mats Tomasson 1729 Ran Sorsele
Mats Tomasson 1730 Gran Lycksele
Mats Tomasson 1739 Hemnäs Norge
Mats Tomasson 1770-02-20 Umbyn Lycksele
Mats Tomasson 1816-03-17 Vapsten Lycksele
Mats Tomasson 1834-09 Rösaavandet Hemnäs Norge
Mats Tomasson Juöks 1723 Åsele
Mats Tomasson Strömlund 1863-05-10 Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
Mats Vilhelm Mattson Stenvall 1888 Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
Mats Åhrén 1877-02-20 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Mattias Andreas Kroik 1906-02-19 Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
Mattias Axel Larsson 1877-10-08 Arjeplogs by Arjeplog
Mattias Axel Sjulsson 1849-03-26 Levattnet Arvidsjaur
Mattias Axel Sjulsson 1875-02-25 Levattnet Arvidsjaur
Mattias Engelbert Andersson 1891-02-24 Stalon Vilhelmina
Mattias Johan Israelsson 1838-04-28 Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
Mattias Johansson Qvist 1836 Finland
Mattias Lars Olofsson 1832-01-17 Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
Mattias Lars Tursson 1848-05-19 Mellanås Vilhelmina
Mattias Larsson 1857-11-29 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Mattias Larsson Kobdok 1897-09-21 Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
Mattias Larsson Laula 1891-09-21 Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
Mattias Mikael Bengtsson 1887-05-30 Bindal Vatsaas Norge
Mattias Robert Larsson 1904-06-07 Orrnäsfjäll Frstviken lp
Mattias Robert Silfversparre 1867-02-24 Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
Mattias Robert Vikner 1880-06-20 Illiden Vilhelmina
Mattias Vigilius Månsson Fjällström 1895-03-10 V Arksjölandet Åsele
Matty Hulda Yvonne Edvinsson 1939-09-12 Ström Tärna
Maud Agneta Svensson 1945-10-17 Granås Tärna
Maud Selma Juanita Kling 1920-08-19 Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
Mauritz Servantus Segelberg 1882-10-24 Nedre Gryt Boo (Örebro län)
Max Lundström Sorsele
Max Reinhold Nilsson 1915-07-20 Löfsjö Risbäck
Mayme Andersson USA
Melchier Jonsdotter Norska Vapsten Norge
Mikael Anders Persson 1855-09-17 Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
Mikael Andersson 1775-09-29 Ran Riffjäll Lycksele
Mikael Andersson Greva Vefsen Norge
Mikael Andreas Tomasson 1861 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Anton Månsson 1849-01-18 Källbäck Gran Sorsele
Mikael August Johansson 1876-09-03 Björkfors Tärna
Mikael Axelsson 1904-05-01 Ström Tärna
Mikael Clemetsson 1745 Gitsfjäll Åsele
Mikael Clemetsson 1834-09-29 Rödingfors Stensele
Mikael Eriksson 1784 Ryssland
Mikael Johan Angell Kristensson 1865-10-04 Skarstad Vatsaas Norge
Mikael Johansson 1767 Svanabyn Åsele
Mikael Johansson 1832-07-12 Järvsjön Vilhelmina
Mikael Jonsson 1795 Yttre Vojmsjölandet Åsele
Mikael Jonsson 1805-07-27 Stensundslandet Volgsjö
Mikael Jonsson Bunek Åsele
Mikael Jonsson Kikkisjölandet Åsele
Mikael Jonsson Rorra 1732 Vefsen Norriges Vapsten Åsele
Mikael Josefsson 1790 Lajksjö Åsele
Mikael Kristoffersson 1861-09-28 Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Kristoffersson 1874-09-29 Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Larsson 1683 Gran-Ahaweme Sorsele
Mikael Lindblad 1957 Storuman Stensele
Mikael Mattson 1845-09-30 Heligfjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Mikaelsson 1836-11-30 Gran Sorsele
Mikael Mikaelsson 1865-02-12 Yttervik Tärna
Mikael Mikaelsson 1874-10-18 Umbyn Tärna
Mikael Niemi
Mikael Nils Utsi 1908-05-17 Suotavaara Karesuando
Mikael Nilsson Rodin 1806-06-06 Långvattenlandet Åsele
Mikael Nilsson Rodin 1844-07-14 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Olofsson 1701 Eiteråga Mo Norge
Mikael Olofsson 1831-03-29 Risbäck Dorotea
Mikael Sjulsson 1799-08-06 Gran Laiva Sorsele
Mikael Sjulsson 1801-10-01 Brackfjell Vefsn Lycksele
Mikael Sjulsson 1820-04-30 Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Sjulsson 1857-02-15 Gertsjaur Sorsele
Mikael Sjulsson Njajta 1846-09-28 Ran Stensele
Mikael Tomasson 1740 Åsele
Mikael Tomasson 1809-08-15 Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
Mikael Tursson 1796 Satsfjäll Åsele
Mikael Ulrik Jonsson 1881-04-29 Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
Milda Alfrida Maria Andersson 1921-06-05 Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
Milda Johanna Lundström 1869-07-13 Malåträsk Malå
Milla Andersdotter 1789 Kallfjäll Undersåker
Milla Clemetsdotter 1813-11-01 Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge lapp
Milla Tomasdotter 1817-10-26 Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
Milla Torkelsdotter 1756 Blåsjöskog Föllinge
Mimmi Teolinda Persson 1918 Kläppnäs Sorsele
Mina Emelinda Månsdotter 1887-11-08 Tängvatten Tärna
Minda Paulina Granefjell 1908-11-03 Granefjell Grane Norge
Minnie S Norman 1900-09-07 Red Lake County Minnesota USA
Miriam Anna Lisa Boman 1940-09-10 Skorne Vilhelmina
Miriam Ingegerd Larsson 1914 Vindelberga Sorsele
Mirjam Ulla Lucia Stenmark 1934-06-12 Granås Tärna
Molly Sofia Ringlöv 1922 Mattsdal Vilhelmina
Mona Ingalill Jonsson 1947-02-01 Storbränna Sorsele
Mona Lundin Vilhelmina
Mona Olofsson Tärnaby Tärna
Monica Karlsson 1945-03-01 Jovan Stensele
Monika Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
Monika Selegran 1949-11-15 Grannäs Malå
Mons Pålsson 1802-08-06 Brendåsen Mo Norge
Monsine Andersdotter 1872 Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11