Register över födelseorter


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

Oldervik Rödö Norge Birgitte Kristine Petronelle Månsdotter 1855-07-01
Oldervik Rödö Norge Sara Marie Månsdotter 1858-03-03
Oldervik Rödö Norge Saras Martin Johan Månsson 1859-04-16
Oldvigvatnet Lurö Norge Kirsten Sjulsdotter 1742
Oldvigvatnet Lurö Norge Lars Andersson 1766
Oldvigvatnet Lurö Norge Lars Nilsson
Oldvigvatnet Lurö Norge Per Olofsson 1791
Oldvigvatnet Lurö Norge Sivert Andreas Olofsson 1793
Oldvigvatnet Lurö Norge Sjul
Oldvigvatnet Rödö Norge Anna Gregusdotter 1792
Oldvigvatnet Rödö Norge Elen Olofsdotter 1797
Oldvigvatnet Rödö Norge Grels Sivertsson 1822-05-29
Oldvigvatnet Rödö Norge Olof Peder Sivertsson 1824-03-27
Olfjell Norska Ran Hemnäs Norge Kristina Eriksdotter 1787
Oligvatnet Lurö Norge Jakob Mårtensson 1762
Oligvatnet Lurö Norge Karin Kristensdotter
Oligvatnet Lurö Norge Kristen Mårtensson 1769
Olofsberg Stensele Ester Gunborg Eleonora Fredriksson 1921-11-22
Olofsberg Stensele Gunnar Ambrosius Fredriksson 1918-05-29
Olofsberg Stensele Gustaf Erling Fredriksson 1920-10-11
Olofsberg Stensele Johan Emil Fredriksson 1916
Olofsberg Stensele Johan Viktor Fredriksson 1881-09-24
Olofsberg Stensele Karin Ingrid Gustava Fredriksson 1923-12-26
Olofsberg Stensele Karl Hilding Fredriksson 1910
Olsborg Målselv Norge Maria Deborah Olsdotter 1865-09-14
Ombytlig ort Degerfors Karl Karlsson 1803-07-01
Ondal Nöstvik Norge Bryngel Jonsson 1841-08-30
Opdal Overhalla Norge Sofie Andersdotter 1884-02-26
Oplafjelden Kolvereid Kristine Nilsdotter 1869-08-24
Ormlie Mo Norge Sara Maria Fordelsdotter 1824-01-14
Ormsjö Åsele Margreta Samuelsdotter 1800-03-18
Ormsjöland Dorotea Anna Lisa Nilsdotter 1860-10-10
Ormsjöland Dorotea Brita Kristina Nilsdotter 1863-07-07
Ormsjöland Dorotea Desideria Nilsdotter 1873-04-14
Ormsjöland Dorotea Desideria Nilsdotter 1876-01-22
Ormsjöland Dorotea Dorotea Nilsdotter 1879-04-01
Ormsjöland Dorotea Lars Konstantin Nilsson 1867-09-04
Ormsjöland Dorotea Magnus Konstantin Nilsson 1876-01-22
Ormsjöland Dorotea Nils Magnus Nilsson 1865-08-24
Ormsjöland Dorotea Paulus Anders Nilsson 1858-11-30
Ormsjöland Dorotea Per Johan Nilsson 1870-11-04
Ormsjölandet Åsele Brita Larsdotter 1748
Ormsjölandet Åsele Brita Larsdotter 1789
Ormsjölandet Åsele Clemet Larsson
Ormsjölandet Åsele Jon Larsson
Ormsjölandet Åsele Karin Nilsdotter 1716-07-19
Ormsjölandet Åsele Mårten Olofsson
Ormsjölandet Åsele Nils Persson
Ormsjölandet Åsele Pål Nilsson Scand 1713
Ormsjölandet Östra Åsele Per Jonsson 1716
Orrberg Fredrika Daniel Abraham Danielsson 1829
Orrberg Fredrika Elisabet Olivia Näslund 1863-12-28
Orrberg Fredrika Erik Efraim Nordenstedt 1836
Orrberg Fredrika Eva Magdalena Danielsdotter 1825
Orrberg Fredrika Inga Karolina Danielsdotter 1833
Orrberg Fredrika Johan Fritiof Näslund 1861-04-30
Orrberg Fredrika Lydia Charlotta Näslund 1873-03-12
Orrberg Fredrika Lydia Katarina Danielsdotter 1827
Orrberg Fredrika Margreta Kristina Danielsdotter 1824
Orrberg Fredrika Mårten Elis Nordenstedt 1841
Orrberg Fredrika Nanny Antonia Näslund 1876-04-10
Orrberg Fredrika Per Olof Danielsson 1823
Orrberg Fredrika Sara Magdalena Danielsdotter 1828
Orrböle Nordmaling Anders Jonsson 1730
Orrnäsfjäll Alanäs Jonas Fabian Jonsson 1891-03-10
Orrnäsfjäll Alanäs Tore Eugen Andersson 1901-10-19
Orrnäsfjäll Börgefjell Föllinge Anders Clemetsson 1750-04
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Alfred Gotthard Andersson 1881-05-05
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Amandus Åström 1880-09-18
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Adolf Persson 1878-01-19
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Andersson 1830-08-16
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Andersson 1853-04-28
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Andersson Nordqvist 1844-03-03
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Andersson Nordqvist 1869-10-06
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Germanus Pålsson 1888-01-21
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Johan Tomasson 1861-10-01
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Kristoffersson 1863-10-04
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Larsson 1854-09-23
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Larsson 1864-02-01
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Laurentius Andersson 1895-05-26
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Laurentius Emanuel Larsson Kroik 1899-03-14
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Nikolaus Andersson 1890-01-01
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Nilsson 1844-06-18
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Olof Torkelsson 1872
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Robert Larsson 1892-09-02
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Tomasson 1825-02-11
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Tomasson Strauka 1814-09-04
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Valfrid Andersson 1909-09-04
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anders Viktor Jonsson 1895-03-01
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Brita Andersdotter Nordqvist 1875-06-13
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Dorotea Nordqvist 1891-11-09
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Elisabet Persdotter 1899-06-14
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Erika Andersdotter 1896-05-05
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Eulalia Elisabet Bergqvist 1898-01-11
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Juliana Mattson 1915-11-25
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Katarina Olofsdotter 1858-05-03
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Kristina Pålsdotter 1877-03-15
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Kristina Torkelsdotter 1868-03-21
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Lisa Andersdotter 1864-08-05
Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken Anna Magdalena Tomasdotter 1895-04-13

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2018-06-11