Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1801-12-21 Anders Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1801-12-26 Erik Josefsson Lajksjö Dorotea
1801-12-26 Kristina Josefsdotter Lajksjö Dorotea
1801-12-26 Kristina Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1801-12-29 Karin Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1801-12-30 Anders Persson Dorra Gran Lycksele
1801-12 Anna Brita Andersdotter Ånäset Degerfors
1801 ? Cecilia Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Åsele
1801 Anna Greta Tursdotter Gidevare Åsele
1801 Anna Sofia Olofsdotter Kalvandet Mo Norge
1801 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Skellefteå lf
1801 Bengt Persson Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1801 Berit Clemetsdotter Vatsaas Norge
1801 Berit Maria Olofsdotter Brönö Norge
1801 Berit Maria Olofsdotter Mo Norge
1801 Brita Larsdotter Almselelandet Dorotea
1801 Brita Nilsdotter Westermark Marsfjäll Åsele
1801 Clemet Jörgen Kristensson Björnaas Vefsen Norge
1801 Efraim Persson Lögda Åsele
1801 Elisabet Clemetsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1801 Elisabet Olofsdotter Vojmsjölandet Åsele
1801 Gunnel Sjulsdotter Ljusfjäll Åsele
1801 Jon Jonsson Glunk Norge
1801 Jon Tomasson Wilks Burgfjäll Åsele
1801 Karin Maria Sjulsdotter Björnaas Vefsn Norge
1801 Karl Mattias Tursson Miavatn Vefsn Norge
1801 Karl Petter Larsson Degerfors
1801 Kristianna Pålsdotter Wardfjeld Mo Norge
1801 Kristina Katarina Persdotter Lögda Fredrika
1801 Kristina Mattsdotter Åsele
1801 Lars Jonsson Gorek Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1801 Lars Tomasson Hemnäs Norge
1801 Malin Andersdotter V Malgomaj Åsele
1801 Maren Larsdotter Trälnäs Brönnö Norge
1801 Marget Torkelsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1801 Maria Pålsdotter Wilks Daunevare Vilhelmina
1801 Marit Olofsdotter Bjerkedal Hemnäs Norge
1801 Mats Jonsson Nöstvig Brönö Norge
1801 Mårten Tursson Storvig Vefsn Norge
1801 Nils Andreas Persson Leervig Hemnäs Norge
1801 Nils Jonsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1801 Nils Kristian Tomasson Karijorden Brönöe Norge
1801 Nils Mattson Blegvatne Hemnäs Norge
1801 Nils Nilsson Streuka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1801 Olof Clemetsson Stormomark Hemnäs Norge
1801 Olof Jonsson Stinnerbom Börgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1801 Per Andersson Gigsele Åsele
1801 Per Nilsson Hellerfield Hemnäs Norge
1801 Pål Andersson Hacksjö Åsele
1801 Sara Margreta Eriksdotter Fredrika
1801 Sigrid Larsdotter Ö Marsfjäll Åsele
1801 Sjul Jonsson Bibel Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1801 Sjul Pålsson Susendal Norge
1801 Tomas Andersson Sverige
1801 Tomas Jonsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1802-01-11 Nils Nilsson Umbyn Lycksele
1802-01-28 Anders Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Åsele
1802-02-01 Per Olofsson Bjärten Nordmaling
1802-02-05 Karin Aronsdotter Kjelddal Mo Norge
1802-02-10 Nils Pålsson Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1802-02-13 Nils Eriksson Gran Lycksele
1802-02-16 Magdalena Jonsdotter Båtas Burgfjäll Åsele
1802-02-25 Kerstin Johansdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1802-03-04 Lars Månsson Gran Lycksele
1802-03-25 Erik Eriksson Hacksjö Volgsjö
1802-03-28 Cecilia Sjulsdotter Gran Laiva Sorsele
1802-03-28 Enok Månsson Selfors Mo Norge
1802-03 Peder Andreas Hansson Enangen Alstahoug Norge
1802-04-03 Helena Sjulsdotter Skarp Gran Sorsele
1802-04-12 Sigrid Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1802-04-18 Olof Ingelsson Gravsjön Åsele
1802-04-30 Nils Arvidsson Lomsjölandet Åsele
1802-04 Maria Kristina Larsdotter V Fjällfjäll Åsele
1802-05-12 Magdalena Andersdotter Stensjö Åsele
1802-05-24 Brita Ingelsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1802-08-01 Mats Nilsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1802-08-04 Sigrid Nilsdotter Fjellsten Almselelandet Åsele
1802-08-06 Mons Pålsson Brendåsen Mo Norge
1802-08-22 Anders Enarsson Klutmark Skellefteå
1802-08-24 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1802-09-01 Kerstin Nilsdotter Susendal Norge
1802-09-03 Nils Andersson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1802-09-03 Zakarias Andersson Ljusfjäll Åsele
1802-09-05 Johan Larsson Bäsksjö Åsele
1802-09-11 Malin Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Åsele
1802-10-01 Jon Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1802-10-12 Sigrid Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1802-10-21 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1802-10-30 Sigrid Olofsdotter Anarisfjäll Undersåker
1802-11-02 Abraham Eriksson Bäsksjö Volgsjö
1802-11-07 Emanuel Månsson Gran Sorsele
1802-11-07 Eva Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1802-11-07 Per Olof Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1802-11-10 Anna Brita Tobiasdotter Gran Lycksele
1802-11-19 Jonas Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1802-11-24 Gustaf Arvidsson Djupdal Åsele
1802-12-04 Erik Persson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1802-12-08 Kristina Johansdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1802-12-12 Anders Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1802-12-17 Elisabet Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10