Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1803 Ingeborg Anna Nilsdotter Fisktjönna Mo Norge
1803 Jon Jonsson Börgefjell Vefsen Norge
1803 Jon Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1803 Karen Johanna Andersdotter Espeholmen Rödö Norge
1803 Karen Kristina Tomasdotter Achfjell Vefsn Norge
1803 Kerstin Mattsdotter Blegvattnet Hemnäs Norge
1803 Kristina Persdotter Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1803 Lars Clemetsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1803 Magdalena Andersdotter Lillögda Åsele
1803 Marget Tursdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
cirka 1803 Margreta Johnsdotter Grong Harran Norge
1803 Margreta Magdalena Nilsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1803 Maria Andersdotter Kargaure Arjeplog
1803 Maria Nilsdotter Akersvandet Mo Norge
1803 Marit Jonsdotter Löjltfjeldet Bindal Norge
1803 Märta Johansdotter Åsele
1803 Nils Olofsson Visten Norge
1803 Olaus Håkansson Björnås Vefsen Norge
1803 Olof Mikael Olofsson Tustervasfjell Vefsn Norge
1803 Olof Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1803 Per Larsson Almselelandet Dorotea
1803 Susanna Nilsdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1804-01-14 Olof Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1804-01-27 Greta Katarina Tobiasdotter Gran Sorsele
1804-02-18 Märta Brita Josefsdotter Lajksjö Dorotea
1804-02-26 Eva Sofia Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1804-02-26 Sjul Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1804-03-03 Brita Stina Tomasdotter Pont Gran Burträsk
1804-03-03 Nils Jonsson Duldin Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1804-03-03 Nils Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1804-03-07 Karin Larsdotter Almselelandet Dorotea
1804-03-07 Ulrika Sofia Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1804-03-10 Maria Nilsdotter Norge
1804-03-16 Johan Johansson Vapsten Lycksele
1804-03-24 Olof Ingelsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1804-04-09 Anders Larsson Gran Sorsele
1804-04-30 Johan Mårtensson Umbyn Sorsele
1804-05-03 Anna Elisabet Arvidsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1804-05-18 Kristina Agata Jonsdotter Skarda Viska
1804-05-27 Anna Kristina Persdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1804-05 Nils Larsson Arksjölandet Åsele
1804-06-03 Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1804-06-14 Elisabet Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1804-06-19 Jonas Larsson Bäsksjö Åsele
1804-07-01 Jon Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1804-07-05 Kristina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1804-07-12 Sara Lisa Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1804-07-13 Gunilla Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1804-07-20 Brita Greta Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1804-07-28 Anna Lisa Nilsdotter Gäddsjön Vilhelmina
1804-08-19 Anna Sjulsdotter Gran Laiva Sorsele
1804-08-29 Anna Jonsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1804-09-01 Katarina Mårtensdotter Gran Sorsele
1804-09-03 Nils Petter Enarsson Klutmark Skellefteå
1804-09-19 Lars Larsson Vapsten Lycksele
1804-09-23 Anna Nilsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1804-11-01 Nils Persson Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1804-11-04 Nils Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1804-11-05 Gunnel Eriksdotter Gran Lycksele
1804-11-06 Ulrika Gabrielsdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1804-11-27 Sigrid Pålsdotter Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1804-12-02 Märta Nilsdotter Trehörningen Åsele
1804-12-03 Per Olofsson Lögda Åsele
1804-12-16 Gunilla Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1804-12-25 Anna Katarina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1804 Abraham Johansson Ran Lycksele
1804 Anders Andersson Konsvigmarken Lurö Norge
1804 Anders Andersson Reinamoe Hemnäs Norge
1804 Anders Mårtensson Strömås Vefsen Norge
1804 Anders Nilsson Täfteå Umeå lf
1804 Anders Olofsson Torfselen Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1804 Anders Östensson Norska Ran Norge
1804 Andrina Tomasdotter Achfjeld Vefsn Norge
1804 Anna Andersdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1804 Anna Helena Andersdotter Kargaur Arjeplog
1804 Anna Judit Nilsdotter Rodin Långvattenlandet Åsele
1804 Bendigt Olofsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1804 Berit Kristina Olofsdotter Velfjord Brönö Norge
1804 Brita Jonsdotter Mårdsjölandet Åsele
1804 Daniel Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1804 Elsa Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Åsele
1804 Erik Mattson Blegvatne Hemnäs Norge
1804 Johan Petter Tomasson Jåma Aabjörgfjeldet Vatsaas Norge
1804 Jon Jonsson Almark Brunsfjäll Åsele
1804 Karin Bengtsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1804 Katarina Eriksdotter Almark Halfpundsjö Åsele
1804 Kristina Jonsdotter Mårdsjölandet Åsele
1804 Kristina Nilsdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1804 Lars Andersson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1804 Magdalena Tursdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1804 Maren Helena Olofsdotter Mo Ranen Norge
1804 Margreta Eliasdotter Järvsjö Åsele
1804 Maria Andersdotter Norge
1804 Maria Margreta Simonsdotter Norrholmsjö Åsele
1804 Marie Johnsdotter Fosnäs Norge
1804 Nils Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1804 Nils Jensen Wisten Norge
1804 Nils Persson Zwuttko Peljikaise Arjeplog
1804 Olof Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1804 Peder Kristian Persson Dilleren Nesna Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10