Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1806-04 Brita Katarina Jonsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1806-05-05 Eva Charlotta Arvidsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1806-05-05 Nils Karlsson Vännfors Degerfors
1806-05-10 Anna Greta Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1806-05-15 Anna Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1806-05-24 Brita Jonsdotter Vapsten Sorsele
1806-05-27 Måns (Magnus) Persson Dorra Ran Sorsele
1806-06-06 Mikael Nilsson Rodin Långvattenlandet Åsele
1806-06-21 Nils Gustaf Larsson Gran Lycksele
1806-06-30 Anna Maria Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1806-07-13 Pål Pålsson Strauka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1806-07-15 Lars Persson Levander Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1806-07-28 Nils Sjulsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1806-08-15 Sven Danielsson Stennäset Fredrika
1806-08-19 Lars Sjulsson Kroik Satsfjäll Åsele
1806-08-22 Magdalena Jonsdotter Yttre Vojmsjölandet Volgsjö
1806-09-08 Lars Sjulsson Umbyn Sorsele
1806-09-19 Erik Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1806-09-19 Nils Persson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1806-09-20 Nils Enarsson Klutmark Skellefteå
1806-09-22 Johan Nilsson Kong Umbyn Lycksele
1806-09-23 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1806-09-25 Nils Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1806-10-12 Märta Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1806-10-15 Maria Katarina Nilsdotter Täfteå Umeå lf
1806-10-30 Abraham Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1806-11-03 Lars Månsson Umbyn Lycksele
1806-11-16 Sofia Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1806-11-17 Anders Andersson Gertsbäck Sorsele
1806-11-18 Marget Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1806-11-21 Nils Månsson Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Volgsjö
1806-11-22 Maria Magdalena Andersdotter Börgfjell Vefsn Åsele
1806-12-11 Per Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1806-12-18 Abraham Bernhard Larsson Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1806 Abraham Emanuelsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1806 Anders Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1806 Anders Larsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1806 Anders Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Konsvigmarken Lurö Norge
1806 Brita Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Åsele
1806 Cecilia Hansdotter Burgfjäll Dorotea
1806 Elin Gurina Andersdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1806 Gunilla Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1806 Hans Jonsson Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1806 Israel Larsson Lill Bierkamarken Hemnäs Norge
1806 Johan Andersson Byrgfjell Vilhelmina
1806 Jon Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1806 Jon Kristian Jonsson Halshon Brönö Norge
1806 Jonas Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Åsele
1806 Karin Andersdotter Sverige
1806 Karl Kristensson Björnaas Vefsen Norge
1806 Katarina Tobiasdotter Gran Sorsele
1806 Kerstin Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Kerstin Jonsdotter Pejlekaise Kruta Arjeplog
1806 Kristina Katarina Fredriksdotter Norsjö
1806 Kristoffer Persson Lögda Åsele
1806 Lars Persson Åsele platsen Åsele
1806 Lars Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Magdalena Larsdotter Westermark Ö Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Margareta Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Maria Nilsdotter Sverige
1806 Marit Larsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1806 Marit Olofsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1806 Måns Olofsson Maalvand Hemnäs Norge
1806 Nils Danielsson Klippfjäll Åsele
1806 Nils Larsson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1806 Olof Larsson Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1806 Per Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1806 Sivert Håkansson Björnaas Vefsen Norge
1806 Sjul Enarsson Warfield Mo Norge
1806 Sjul Larsson Semisjaur Peljekaise Arjeplog
1806 Tomas Nilsson Sjögren Bäsksjölandet Vilhelmina
1806 Torkel Jonsson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1807-01-03 Marget Andersdotter Strauka Kultsjölandet Åsele
1807-01-04 Katarina Andersdotter Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Lycksele
1807-01-06 Clemet Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1807-01-09 Elisabet Hansdotter Mittådalen Hede
1807-01-10 Jon Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1807-01-25 Kristina Sofia Nilsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1807-01-25 Margreta Josefsdotter Lajksjö Dorotea
1807-01 Per Persson Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1807-02-01 Johan Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1807-02-01 Katarina Eriksdotter Nordanås Åsele
1807-02-02 Lars Henriksson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-02-04 Sara Margreta Johansdotter Manjaur Lycksele
1807-02-06 Lars Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-02-06 Olof Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-02-15 Hans Hansson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1807-02-28 Gabriel Mårtensson Norska Ran Lycksele
1807-03-07 Måns Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-03-16 Olof Olofsson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1807-03-22 Olof Nilsson Gransjön Åsele
1807-03-25 Olof Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-04-08 Axel Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-04-14 Elisabet Åsele
1807-04-16 Anders Kristoffersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-04-17 Erik Larsson Gransele Lycksele
1807-04-18 Karl Olof Linder Rusele Lycksele
1807-05-22 Brita Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1807-05-25 Sigrid Larsdotter Mellanås Dorotea

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10