Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1807-06-07 Gunnil Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1807-06-07 Kristina Katarina Sjulsdotter Laiva Gran Sorsele
1807-06-09 Abraham Johansson Sorsén Sorseleholmen Sorsele
1807-06-26 Lars Torkelsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807-07-15 Anders Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1807-08-02 Anders Johansson Gran Sorsele
1807-08-03 Barn Umbyn Lycksele
1807-08-17 Olof Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1807-08-23 Karin Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1807-08-24 Anna Sofia Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1807-08-24 Olof Nilsson Stensundslandet Volgsjö
1807-09-05 Kristina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1807-09-15 Nils Larsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1807-09-22 Abraham Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1807-10-10 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Jukta Sorsele
1807-10-13 Olof Johansson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-10-16 Anna Sara Mårtensdotter Ran Lycksele
1807-10-16 Karl Olof Vinberg Svannäs Vilhelmina
1807-10-19 Kristina Brita Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1807-10 Sjul Andersson Ran Sorsele
1807-11-01 Anna Danielsdotter Klippfjäll Åsele
1807-11-03 Gunhild Jonsdotter Åsele
1807-11-05 Nils Nilsson Rodin Långvattenland Vilhelmina
1807-11-07 Anders Persson Vapsten Lycksele
1807-11-12 Elin Enarsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1807-11-28 Henrik Henriksson Häggås Dorotea
1807-12-03 Anders Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1807-12-16 Nils Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1807-12-17 Sigrid Brita Pålsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1807-12-19 Sjul Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1807-12-20 Sjul Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1807-12-21 Nils Nilsson Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Anders Abrahamsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807 Anders Mattson Semisjaur Zwettko Arjeplog
1807 Anders Nilsson Elsfjorden Hemnäs Norge
1807 Andrea Maria Tomasdotter Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Bengtsdotter Vaackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Clemetsdotter Vågfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Anna Elisabet Nilsdotter Stenberg Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Anna Magdalena Andersdotter V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1807 Berit Larsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1807 Brita Katarina Larsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1807 Clemet Nilsson Grong Tröndelag Norge
1807 Dorotea Persdotter Tveraanäs Mo Norge
1807 Erland Marius Jensen Velfjord Norge
1807 Henrik Andersson Kargaur Arjeplog
1807 Johan Eriksson Umeå lf
1807 Jonas Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1807 Karin Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Karl Fredrik Andersson Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1807 Kristina Maria Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1807 Marget Sjulsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1807 Margreta Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsen Norge
1807 Mats Abraham Abrahamsson Vapsten Lycksele
1807 Ole Andreas Jonsen Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Olof Henriksson Maalvatne Hemnäs Norge
1807 Olof Olofsson Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1807 Peter Andreas Tomasson Karijorden Brönöe Norge
1807 Pål Nilsson Streuka Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1807 Sara Månsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1807 Sara Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1807 Sigrid Magdalena Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1807 Sigrid Wennström Skellefteå
1807 Tomas Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1807 Tomas Olofsson Overhalden Norge
1808-01-01 Anton Danielsson Klipfjäll Åsele
1808-01-04 Ella Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1808-01-14 Maria Östensdotter Gran Lycksele
1808-02-13 Anna Elsa Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808-03-16 Jon Larsson Husbondliden Lycksele
1808-03-17 Elisabet Persdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1808-03-20 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Spelmon Gran-Tjallbäck Lycksele
1808-03-21 Anna Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1808-03-23 Brita Katarina Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1808-04-13 Magdalena Arvidsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1808-04-21 Nils Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1808-05-10 Kristina Sofia Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1808-05-12 Tomas Jonsson Almark Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1808-05-16 Sigrid Larsdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1808-06-18 Clemet Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1808-06 Sigrid Olofsdotter Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1808-07-11 Brita Katrina Enarsdotter Klutmark Skellefteå
1808-07-12 Lars Olofsson Årefjäll Undersåker
1808-07-23 Nils Emanuelsson Ran Sorsele
1808-07-31 Måns Nils Eriksson Bertejaur Gran Sorsele
1808-08-01 Kristoffer Nilsson Långvattnet Åsele
1808-08-10 Erik Mårtensson Gran Sorsele
1808-08-11 Mårten Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1808-08-23 Erik Gustaf Eriksson Qvist Tväråträsk Umeå lf
1808-08-28 Anders Månsson Pont Gran Sorsele
1808-09-18 Erik Nilsson Trehörningen Åsele
1808-09-18 Måns Mårtensson Altermark Hemnäs Norge
1808-09-19 Anna Nilsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1808-09-20 Eva Katarina Månsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1808-09-20 Johannes Månsson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1808-09-21 Daniel Danielsson Stennäset Fredrika
1808-09-21 Mats Persson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1808-09-22 Kristina Katarina Olofsdotter Skarda Lycksele
1808-09-28 Eva Kristina Larsdotter Stensele Åsele
1808-10-01 Sjul Larsson Norska Vapsten Krutfjell Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10