Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1808-10-02 Erik Andersson Stensjö Åsele
1808-10-15 Anna Nilsdotter Renträsk Arvidsjaur
1808-10 Henrik Persson Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1808-11-01 Brita Johanna Johansdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1808-11-09 Anna Sjulsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1808-11-11 Sjul Persson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1808-11-21 Cecilia Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808-11-27 Nils Sjulsson Sivert Gran Sorsele
1808-12-02 Sjul Larsson Umbyn Lycksele
1808-12-07 Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1808-12-16 Tomas Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1808-12-22 Mats Larsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1808 Anders Jonsson Pejlekaise Kruta Arjeplog
1808 Anna Kristina Danielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1808 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1808 Anna Tomasdotter Tittingsdal Brönö Norge
1808 Berit Bengtsdotter Vaackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1808 Brita Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1808 Daniel Andersson Krutfjell Vefsen Norge
1808 Elin Margreta Östensdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1808 Eva Maria Eriksdotter Nordanås Åsele
1808 Hans Larsson Nesna Norge
1808 Hans Larsson Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1808 Ingrid Tursdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Johan Larsson Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1808 Jon Persson Rasswerta Arjeplog
1808 Jonas Josef Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1808 Kristina Sjulsdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1808 Lars Tomasson Vefsn Norge
1808 Lars Zakrisson Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Margreta Kristina Jakobsdotter Lycksele
1808 Nils Nilsson Tresund Vilhelmina
1808 Nils Olofsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Olof Andersson Hemnäs Norge
1808 Olof Kristian Andersson Finejdet Hemnäs Norge
1808 Olof Sjulsson Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1808 Per Israel Larsson Bierkamarken Hemnäs Norge
1808 Per Jakobsson Grane Vefsen Norge
1808 Per Olofsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1808 Per Persson Lögda Fredrika
1808 Peternille Hansdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1808 Siri Anna Andersdotter Konsvigmarken Lurö Norge
1808 Sjul Pålsson Wilks Daunevare Vilhelmina
1808 Sofia Pålsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1808 Tomas Johansson Hemnäs Norge
1808 Tomas Jonsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1809-01-06 Anna Persdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-01-10 Maria Mårtensdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1809-01-14 Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter Långsele
1809-01-15 Nils Olofsson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1809-01-16 Elisabet Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1809-01-29 Anna Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-01-31 Per Olof Persson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1809-02-13 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-02-18 Mats Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1809-02-22 Margreta Magdalena Nilsdotter Täfteå Umeå lf
1809-02-25 Sara Andersdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-03-07 Gunilla Maria Johansdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Norge
1809-03-08 Gustaf Ingelsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1809-03-08 Nils Ingelsson Rissjölandet Åsele
1809-03-10 Israel Johansson Ran Lycksele
1809-03-13 Anders Månsson Gran Lycksele
1809-03-25 Anders Gustafsson Umbyn Lycksele
1809-03-25 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Lycksele
1809-04-05 Måns Sjulsson Gran Lycksele
1809-04-14 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Gran Lycksele
1809-04-28 Brita Persdotter Siksjö Åsele
1809-04 Anders Andersson Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1809-05-01 Anna Jonsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1809-05-03 Anna Maria Johansdotter Norge?
1809-05-06 Sigrid Emanuelsdotter Ran Sorsele
1809-05-11 Anna Stina Annasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-05-16 Nils Hansson Tåsjö Tåsjö
1809-05-22 Katarina Eriksdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1809-06-02 Lars Larsson Westermark Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-06-03 Anna Margreta Enoksdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-06-04 Elisabet Månsdotter Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1809-06-09 Brita Larsdotter Umbyn Sorsele
1809-06-19 Anna Clemetsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-07-04 Nils Nilsson Gransjön Åsele
1809-07-27 Jonas Mikael Mikaelsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-08-12 Jonas Clemetsson Föllinge
1809-08-15 Mikael Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-08-21 Kerstin Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1809-08-23 Anna Magdalena Göransdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1809-08-24 Mats Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-09-01 Anna Brita Annasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-09-07 Nils Bengtsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1809-09-20 Lars Kristensson Stamnes Alstahaug Norge
1809-09 Jonas Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1809-10-24 Nils Andersson Qweita Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1809-10 Margreta Arvidsdotter Lomsjölandet Åsele
1809-11-06 Anna Brita Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1809-11-07 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Ranbyn Sorsele
1809-11-12 Maria Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1809-12-04 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809-12 Sjul Jonsson Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1809 Anders Hansson Nord Krokstrand Mo Norge
1809 Anders Karlsson Vännfors Degerfors
1809 Anders Wallgren Norsjö

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10