Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1809 Anna Danielsdotter V Tåsjölandet Åsele
1809 Anna Katarina Andersdotter Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1809 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Indre Hestö Brönö Norge
1809 Anna Margreta Larsdotter Jutis Arjeplog
1809 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1809 Anna Stina Larsdotter Långvattenlandet Åsele
1809 Brita Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1809 Brita Jonsdotter Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1809 Brita Jonsdotter Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Brita Persdotter Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1809 Elisabet Mattsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1809 Johan Tomasson Drevasmark Ranen Norge
1809 Kerstin Larsdotter Spillerdalen Rödö Melö Norge
1809 Kerstin Tomasdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Kerstin Tomasdotter Visten Norge
1809 Kristina Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Lars Eriksson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1809 Lars Jonsson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1809 Lars Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Lars Nilsson Båtas Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Malin Nilsdotter Nursfjell Norge
1809 Margareta Andersdotter Moefjeld Mo Norge
1809 Margret Jonsdotter Hattfjell Vefsn Sverige
1809 Margreta Pålsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1809 Marit Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1809 Nils Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1809 Nils Jonsson Stinnerbom Smalås Vefsn Norge
1809 Per Reinhold Margretasson Harrsele Degerfors
1809 Pernilla Olofsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1809 Sara Magdalena Larsdotter Peive Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1809 Sjul Nilsson Kiäråive Arjeplog
1809 Tomas Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1809 Tomas Olofsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1809 Tomas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-01-05 Karl Erik Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1810-01-14 Sara Sofia Gabrielsdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1810-01-17 Dödfödd son Umbyn Lycksele
1810-01-18 Elisabet Torkelsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1810-01-30 Erik Johannes Eriksson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1810-02-01 Lars Andersson Gertsbäck Sorsele
1810-02-15 Anders Bengtsson Umbyn Lycksele
1810-02-16 Anna Kristina Petronella Persdotter Gran Lycksele
1810-02-21 Dödfödd son Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-04 Maria Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1810-03-04 Per Persson Fjellberg Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-05 Sigrid Olofsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810-03-16 Nils Olof Pålsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1810-03-25 Marget Jonsdotter Milleskogsfjäll Föllinge
1810-03-25 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Vardo Klipfjäll Fredrika
1810-03-28 Brita Katarina Andersdotter Gargnäs Sorsele
1810-04-01 Johan Granström Björkberg Lycksele
1810-04-01 Sara Kristina Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1810-04-09 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1810-04-24 Gunnil Andersdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810-04-29 Maria Kristina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-05-12 Olof Mattson V Kikkejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-06-06 Tomas Larsson Almselelandet Vilhelmina
1810-06-20 Maria Andersdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1810-06-30 Anna Greta Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-07-09 Anna Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-07-09 Lovisa Agata Nilsdotter Malm Långsele Lycksele
1810-07-18 Johan Eriksson Långberg Gran Sorsele
1810-07-27 Abraham Johansson Brännäs Lycksele
1810-07-29 Karin Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-08-02 Gabriel Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1810-08-09 Maria Brita Tomasdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-08-10 Maria Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1810-09-19 Nils Andersson Stenberg Gaitokfjell Vilhelmina
1810-09-20 Anna Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1810-10-02 Lars Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1810-10-13 Sigrid Elisabet Persdotter Grundsjölandet Vilhelmina
1810-10-18 Margreta Sofia Eriksdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-10-23 Brita Maria Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-10-26 Anna Maria Månsdotter Fjällström Västra Fjällfläll Vilhelmina
1810-10-31 Anna Magdalena Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1810-11-03 Anna Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810-11-09 Sofia Magdalena Persdotter Gravmark Umeå LF
1810-11-24 Tomas Pålsson Orrnäsfjäll Tåsjö Föllinge lapp
1810-11-29 Lovisa Kristina Annasdotter Stensund Sorsele Lycksele
1810-12-06 Dödfödd Gosse Andersson Gran Sorsele
1810-12-06 Margreta Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1810-12-11 Clemet Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1810-12-11 Nils Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1810-12-20 Sjul Olofsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1810-12-21 Nils Johan Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1810-12-30 John Nilsen Daergafjeld Grong Norge
1810 ? Lars Anton Larsson Långvattenlandet Åsele
1810 Abraham Andersson Spelok Gran-Tjallbäck Sorsele
1810 Anders Persson Addak Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1810 Anna Bengtsdotter Nilliefjell Vefsn Norge
1810 Anna Bengtsdotter Örfjell Vefsn Norge
1810 Anna Henrika Andersdotter Bodö Norge
1810 Anna Johansdotter Hemnäs Norge
1810 Anna Katarina Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1810 Anna Olofsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1810 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1810 Brita Stina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1810 Cecilia Mattsdotter Blegvattnet Hemnäs Norge
1810 Döfött barn Gran Sorsele
1810 Elisabet Katarina Sjöberg Lögda Fredrika

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10