Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1813-04-09 Johan Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1813-04-18 Elisabet Katarina Danielsdotter Stennäset Fredrika
1813-04-29 Kristina Margreta Persdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1813-05-01 Olof Nilsson Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-05-23 Lars Larsson Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1813-05 Maria Larsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-06-01 Anna Katarina Eriksdotter Släpejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-06-18 Lars Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1813-06-21 Lars Månsson Gran Sorsele
1813-06-24 Johan Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1813-08-07 Johan Jakob Enarsson Aaskardalen Mo Norge
1813-09-01 Johan Magnus Eriksson Skinnarbyn Bygdeå
1813-09-08 Per Olof Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1813-09-11 Per Persson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1813-10-03 Maria Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1813-10-16 Sara Sofia Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1813-10-19 Nils Mårtensson Umbyn Umeå
1813-10-24 Kristina Persdotter Päivatj Könkömä Enontekis
1813-11-01 Milla Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge lapp
1813-11-04 Anna Sigrid Tomasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1813-11-06 Elisabet Katarina Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1813-11-06 Jon Anundsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1813-12-02 Måns Larsson Gran Sorsele
1813-12-16 Hans Hansson Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1813-12-30 Anders Gustaf Persson Umbyn Lycksele
1813 Anders Nilsson Kiäråive Arjeplog
1813 Anna Dorotea Torkelsdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1813 Anna Henriksdotter Holmsletten Hemnäs Norge
1813 Anna Larsdotter Laula Susendal Vefsn Norge
1813 Botil Jonsdotter Pejlekaise Kruta Arjeplog
1813 Brita Andersdotter Strauka Kultsjölandet Åsele
1813 Helena Persdotter Hemnäs Norge
1813 Jakob Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813 Jens Olofsson Visten Velfjord Norge
1813 Jon Larsson Darvik Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1813 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1813 Kristina Katarina Kristoffersdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1813 Lars Kristian Schröder Andersson Silen Lurö Norge
1813 Malin Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Åsele
1813 Margreta Lavine Larsdotter Gillesskaal Norge
1813 Maria Sofia Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1813 Marta Maria Andersdotter Gaitufjell Grong Norge
1813 Pål Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1813 Pål Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1813 Sara Margareta Persdotter Gargnäs Sorsele
1813 Zakarina Jakobina Jonsdotter Sömna Velfjord Norge
1814-01-19 Mårten Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1814-01 Brita Sigrid Danielsdotter Börgefjäll Åsele
1814-02-04 Nils Daniel Johansson Vapsten Lycksele
1814-02-17 Margreta Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Lycksele
1814-02-17 Sofia Nilsdotter Ran Lycksele
1814-02-19 Eva Maria Zakrisdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1814-02-19 Kristina Agata Zakrisdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1814-02-25 Anders Jonsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1814-02-27 Torkel Bengtsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1814-03-19 Zakarias Göransson Stensele Vilhelmina
1814-05-01 Nils Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1814-05-04 Kristoffer Pålsson Gertsbäck Sorsele
1814-05-05 Jon Nilsson Lundström Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1814-05-10 Anders Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1814-05-19 Sven Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1814-05-28 Per Magnus Fredriksson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1814-06-29 Margreta Charlotta Annasdotter Stensund Sorsele Lycksele
1814-07-03 Måns Andersson Överdalsfield Mo Norge
1814-07-06 Ella Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1814-07-06 Kristina Katarina Ingelsdotter Gravsjön Åsele
1814-07-08 Kristina Nilsdotter Njajta Ran Sorsele
1814-07-12 Ingrid Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1814-07-14 Paulus Clemetsson Klomma Gran Sorsele
1814-07-31 Anna Sjulsdotter Gran Juktfjäll Sorsele
1814-07-31 Sjul Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1814-08-08 Kristina Margreta Johansdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1814-08-08 Per Nilsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1814-08-10 Jon Jonsson Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1814-08-12 Karl Gustaf Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1814-08-20 Jon Andersson Grannäs Sorsele
1814-08-28 Johan Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1814-09-04 Anders Tomasson Strauka Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1814-09-05 Jon Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1814-09-29 Lars Bengtsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1814-10-01 Sigrid Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1814-10-09 Jon Larsson Gran Sorsele
1814-11-03 Anna Larsdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1814-11-11 Mats Mattson V Kikkejaur Arvidsjaur
1814-11-13 Erik Mårten Eriksson Umeå lf
1814-11-26 Elisabet Margreta Andersdotter Stenberg Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1814-11-28 Mats Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1814-11-29 Mårten Andreas Mikaelsson Siksjö Vilhelmina
1814-12-01 Anna Zakarina Larsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1814-12-08 Lars Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1814-12-09 Anna Sofia Nilsdotter Gran Aha Sorsele
1814-12-09 Helena Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1814 Anna Britta Tomasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Calusmark Norge
1814 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Brackfjeld Vefsn Norge
1814 Barbara Kristine Mikaelsdotter Qvirenget Mo Norge
1814 Elsa Brita Jonsdotter Bindal Norge
1814 Elsa Maria Larsdotter Laula Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Erik Persson Ramsele
1814 Erik Pål Jonsson Hemnäs Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10