Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1814 Gunhild Larsdotter Lill Bierka Hemnäs Norge
1814 Gunnil Maria Tomasdotter Arefjäll Vapsten Norge
1814 Johan Johansson Akersvand Hemnäs Norge
1814 Johanna Olofsdotter Overhalden Norge
1814 Jon Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Jon Nilsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1814 Jon Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1814 Jonas Clemetsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Jonas Mikael Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Kristina Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1814 Lars Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1814 Lars Larsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsen Norge
1814 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1814 Märta Magdalena Larsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1814 Nils Larsson Wardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Nils Petter Andersson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1814 Olof Elias Tomasson Brönöen Norge
1814 Per Persson Addak Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1814 Petrika Maria Erlandsdotter Bindalen Norge
1814 Sara Margreta Kristoffersdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1814 Tomas Bengtsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1815-01-02 Mårten Persson Norska Ran Norge
1815-01-12 Mårten Johansson Grundvandet Mo Norge
1815-01-13 Bengt Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1815-01-14 Anna Arwelsdotter Djupdal Vilhelmina
1815-01-16 Elin Pålsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-01-17 Margareta Andersdotter Krutfjäll Norska Vapsten Norge
1815-01-18 Maria Tomasdotter Arksjölandet Åsele
1815-01-22 Nils Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1815-01-25 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-02-07 Jonas Mellström Råsele Vilhelmina
1815-02-09 Cecilia Larsdotter Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1815-02-09 Per Persson Gargnäs Sorsele
1815-02-12 Eva Kristina Mattsdotter Gransjölandet Åsele
1815-02-12 Kristina Helena Eriksdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-02-19 Johan Sjulsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1815-02-23 Kristina Lovisa Israelsdotter Ran Lycksele
1815-03-06 Tomas Olofsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-03-08 Elsa Helena Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-03-14 Anna Margreta Persdotter Gran Sorsele
1815-03-23 Kristina Magdalena Andersdotter Strauka Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1815-03-25 Gertrud Kristina Andersdotter Kaldvatne Mo Norge
1815-04-02 Elisabet Olofsdotter Vojmsjölandet Vilhelmina
1815-04-10 Ella Brita Sjulsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-04-14 Jonas Larsson Långvattenlandet Åsele
1815-04-28 Anna Eriksdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1815-04-30 Anna Larsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-05-07 Per Eriksson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1815-05-14 Sjul Sjulsson Skalma Vapsten Lycksele
1815-05-17 Johan Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1815-05-22 Lisa Kajsa Olofsdotter Lögda Fredrika
1815-05-28 Margreta Bengtsdotter Umbyn Lycksele
1815-05-30 Maria Sigrid Sigridsdotter Rissjölandet Åsele
1815-06-02 Anna Persdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1815-06-02 Sigrid Kristina Pålsdotter Ö Ormsjölandet Dorotea
1815-06-15 Elsa Maria Tomasdotter Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-06-18 Tobias Arvidsson Heligfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-06-23 Jon Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-06-29 Jon Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-06-30 Sven Clemetsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1815-07-04 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1815-07-07 Brita Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1815-07-09 Jon Jonsson Stensundslandet Åsele
1815-07-09 Jonas Nilsson Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-07-14 Sara Lovisa Zakrisdotter Maltträsk Lycksele
1815-07-17 Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-07-22 Tomas Enarsson Umbyn Lycksele
1815-07-26 Per Olof Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Lycksele
1815-08-06 Anna Greta Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1815-08-23 Karl Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1815-08-29 Brita Johanna Persdotter Bastuträsk Lycksele
1815-09-01 Nils Lidström Lillögda Åsele
1815-09-15 Johan Reinhold Bång Täfteå Umeå lf
1815-09-16 Anders Anundsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1815-10-02 Jonas Larsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1815-10-03 Brita Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-10-03 Margreta Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1815-10-04 Lars Erik Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1815-10 Elsa Olofsdotter Ausen Alstahaug Norge
1815-11-08 Sivert Sjulsson Styfver Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1815-11-12 Olof Andersson Strauka Kultsjölandet Åsele
1815-11-21 Nils Persson Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1815-12-02 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1815-12-03 Ingrid Katarina Persdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1815-12-10 Anders Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1815-12-11 Karin Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1815-12-18 Fredrika Johanna Gabrielsdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1815 Anders Gustaf Ingelsson Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1815 Anders Johan Andersson Silen Lurö Norge
1815 Anders Larsson Strauka V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1815 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Qweita Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1815 Anna Margreta Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1815 Brita Sofia Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1815 Clemet Nilsson Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1815 Elisabet Katarina Andersdotter Luspen Lycksele
1815 Elsa Zakarina Henriksdotter Holmsletten Hemnäs Norge
1815 Erik Andersson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1815 Eva Kristina Danielsdotter Stennäset Fredrika
1815 Ingeborg Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1815 Jon Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10