Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1815 Kerstin Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1815 Kerstin Larsdotter Uhrfjeld Vefsn Norge
1815 Lars Larsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1815 Lars Persson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1815 Malin Erlandsdotter Velfjord Norge
1815 Maria Kristiansdotter Steinfjeld Overhalden Norge
1815 Ole Andreas Månsson Leervigen Hemnäs Norge
1815 Olof Olofsson Bissedören Vefsn Norge
1815 Per Tomasson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1815 Petronella Tomine Abrahamsdotter Marken Melö Norge
1815 Sigrid Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1815 Tomas Pålsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1816-01-04 Ella Nilsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1816-01-06 Erik Nilsson Gran Lycksele
1816-01-07 Abraham Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-01-07 Sjul Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-01-12 Johan Samuelsson Graned Lycksele
1816-01-29 Sjul Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-02-01 Anna Andersdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1816-02-06 Anna Brita Pålsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-02-15 Anna Helena Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1816-02-23 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-02-26 Kristina Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-03-09 Nils Magnus Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1816-03-12 Jon Nilsson Frank Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1816-03-15 Katarina Kristina Jonsdotter Fatmomakke Vilhelmina
1816-03-17 Anders Zakrisson Wolgström Albloselelandet Vilhelmina
1816-03-17 Mats Tomasson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-03-18 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1816-03-20 Anna Kajsa Margetsdotter Gravsjö Åsele
1816-03-20 Maria Brita Fjellberg Umbyn Lycksele
1816-03-25 Jonas Jonsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-04-01 Anna Margreta Johansdotter Malån Arvidsjaur
1816-04-06 Sara Sjulsdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1816-04-10 Nils Göransson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1816-04-18 Katarina Sofia Persdotter Luspen Lycksele
1816-04-20 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Skarvsjön Stensele
1816-04-22 Eva Maria Olofsdotter Stavarsjö Fredrika
1816-04-26 Erik Mikaelsson Siksjö Vilhelmina
1816-05-03 Gunhild Maria Jonsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1816-05-09 Tomas Johan Jonsson Gran Lycksele
1816-05-18 Dödfödd dotter Andersson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-05-27 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1816-06-08 Anna Maria Pålsdotter Ran Sorsele
1816-06-12 Sigrid Torkelsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1816-06-20 Sjul Måns Andersson Ran Sorsele
1816-06-25 Anna Marie Andersdotter Krutfjell Norge
1816-07-04 Tur Mattias Olofsson Stormark Vevelstad Norge
1816-07-05 Jon Torkelsson Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-07-15 Abraham Larsson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1816-07-16 Berit Clemetsdotter Kittelfjell Vilhelmina
1816-07-30 Gustaf Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1816-08-10 Jonas Erik Eriksson Arksjön Dorotea
1816-08-13 Brita Greta Persdotter Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1816-08-21 Lars Persson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1816-08-28 Mats Mattson Åskilje Stensele
1816-08-29 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1816-08-29 Israel Mattson Åskilje Lycksele
1816-09-08 Lars Larsson Gran Sorsele
1816-09-10 Brita Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-09-14 Brita Maria Svensdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1816-09-15 Nils Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1816-10-16 Ingrid Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1816-10-20 Jon Andersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1816-11-14 Nils Sjulsson Umbyn Lycksele
1816-11-15 Maria Margareta Sjulsdotter Gran Lycksele
1816-12-09 Karl Nilsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1816-12-11 Gertrud Eriksdotter Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1816-12-15 Anna Brita Persdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1816-12-15 Nils Tomasson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1816-12-17 Sofia Erika Zakrisdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1816-12-20 Daniel Mårtensson Vapsten Lycksele
1816-12-27 Margreta Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
cirka 1816 Abel Rebecka Bendigtsdotter Öhrfjeld Rörvik Grong Norge
1816 Anders Bengtsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1816 Anne Persdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1816 Daniel Staaf Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1816 Elias Jonsson Tunnsjödalen Norge
1816 Helena Margareta Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1816 Inger Anna Jonsdotter Sildkovmarken Velfjord Norge
1816 Jon Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1816 Jon Torkelsson Grane Norge
1816 Kirsti Andersdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1816 Kristen Andersson Silen Lurö Norge
1816 Kristina Magdalena Tomasdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1816 Lars Jonsson Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1816 Margreta Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1816 Marta Olofsdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1816 Nils Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1816 Olof Olsen Aal Hallingdal Norge
1816 Per Erik Jonsson Lögdasund Fredrika
1816 Sjul Johan Persson Spillerdal Rödö Melö Norge
1816 Sofia Magdalena Andersdotter Namdalseidet Norge
1816 Tomas Arvidsson Graninge
1817-01-02 Katarina Andersdotter Djupdal Vilhelmina
1817-01-03 Sara Kristina Jonsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1817-01-05 Daniel Bengtsson Umbyn Stensele
1817-01-12 Nils Mattson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1817-01-15 Anders Kristoffersson Pulpur Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1817-01-30 Sigrid Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10