Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1817-01-31 Sigrid Kajsa Larsdotter Långvattenlandet Åsele
1817-02-10 Katarina Maria Persdotter Maalvasland Hemnäs Sorsele
1817-02-10 Sigrid Eugenia Larsdotter Umbyn Stensele
1817-02-27 Maria Sofia Larsdotter Umbyn Stensele
1817-03-12 Sofia Abrahamsdotter Ankarsund Stensele
1817-03-19 Katarina Enarsdotter Norska Ran Norge
1817-03-20 Nils Eriksson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1817-03-24 Emanuel Linder Ekorrträsk Lycksele
1817-03-31 Esaias Tomasson Umbyn Stensele
1817-04-14 Katarina Kristina Olofsdotter Laiksjön Dorotea
1817-04-21 Abraham Persson Gargnäs Sorsele
1817-04-28 Eva Maria Jonsdotter Duoldenjaur Arvidsjaur
1817-05-06 Maria Brita Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1817-05-13 Ragnel Larsdotter Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1817-05-14 Johan Persson Luspen Stensele
1817-05-26 Sara Katarina Larsdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1817-05-27 Erik Johan Johansson Brännäs Lycksele
1817-06-20 Anna Elsa Bengtsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1817-06-24 Jonas Fredrik Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1817-06-25 Kolbengt Olofsson Bissedören Vefsn Norge
1817-06-27 Anders Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1817-07-06 Helena Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1817-07-12 Brita Nilsdotter Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1817-08-12 Johan Persson Bastuträsk Stensele
1817-08-16 Sara Bengtsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1817-08-23 Tomas Tomasson Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1817-08-25 Maria Elisabet Tomasdotter Föllinge
1817-09-01 Anna Katarina Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1817-09-12 Brita Sjulsdotter Järvojaur Arvidsjaur
1817-09-20 Hans Persson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1817-09-24 Nils Tomasson Vapsten Stensele
1817-09-30 Sjul Nilsson Njajta Vapsten Stensele
1817-10-04 Nils Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1817-10-16 Abraham Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1817-10-16 Anna Greta Persdotter Burgfjäll Åsele
1817-10-18 Lars Larsson Fogde Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1817-10-26 Kristina Johansdotter Ranbyn Lycksele
1817-10-26 Milla Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1817-11-01 Anders Clemetsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1817-11-06 Maria Brita Larsdotter Strauka Byrgfjäll Vilhelmina
1817-11-20 Lars Larsson Almselelandet Dorotea
1817-11 Gertrud Anundsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1817-12-17 Sigrid Sofia Danielsdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1817-12-18 Brita Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1817-12-22 Johan Anton Abrahamsson Gran Sliktfjell Sorsele
1817-12-26 Peder Andreas Larsson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1817-12-27 Nils Henriksson Lillbjerka Hemnäs Norge
1817-12-29 Isak Persson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1817 Anders Tomasson Brönöen Norge
1817 Anna Brita Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1817 Anna Kristina Jörgensdotter Mjaavatne Vefsen Norge
1817 Anna Maria Ingelsdotter Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1817 Anna Maria Pålsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1817 Anna Nilsdotter Ståkke Lokte Ekelswueme Ståkke Arjeplog
1817 Anna Serina Andersdotter Marken Rödö Melö Norge
1817 Anna Stina Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1817 Barn Lill Bierka Hemnäs Norge
1817 Bengt Andersson Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1817 Elen Johnsdotter Grong Norge
1817 Elsa Larsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1817 Helena Lovisa Fredriksdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1817 Jakob Andersson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1817 Jon Jonsson Pulpur Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1817 Kerstin Jonsdotter Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1817 Kerstin Nilsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1817 Kristina Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1817 Lars Månsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1817 Margareta Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1817 Margreta Kristina Fredriksdotter Brakkfjeld Vefsn Norge
1817 Maria Grethe Clemetsdotter Bongfjeld Vefsen Norge
1817 Maria Helena Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1817 Maria Jonsdotter Klöjs Daunevare Vilhelmina
1817 Mats Persson Vefsn Norge
1817 Mårten Andersson Grong Norge
1817 Mårten Torkelsson Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1817 Nils Andersson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1817 Nils Johan Nilsson Sildkoven Brönö Norge
1817 Nils Jonsson Grong Overhalden Norge
1817 Nils Nilsson Grong Norge
1817 Nils Pålsson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1817 Olava Nilsdotter Fineide Hemnäs Norge
1817 Petrus Simonsson Sverige
1817 Serina Anna Andersdotter Spillerdal Melö Norge
1817 Sjul Persson Addak Birgoije Niäpesurte Arjeplog
1817 Syneve Johansdotter Overhalden Norge
1818-01-01 Sjul Abrahamsson Vapsten Stensele
1818-01-02 Jonas Andersson Grahn Källbäck Gran Lycksele
1818-01-04 Brita Johanna Johansdotter Gran Lycksele
1818-01-06 Margreta Karlsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1818-01-07 Jonas Göransson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1818-01-19 Sjul Kristoffersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-01-21 Nils Nilsson Abmo Gran Sorsele
1818-01-25 Olof Tomasson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-01-27 Sigrid Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-02-12 Hans Eriksson Ö Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-02-17 Brita Danielsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1818-02-25 Maria Kristina Johansdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1818-02-28 Gertrud Magdalena Eliasdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1818-03-03 Maria Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-03-11 Kristina Persdotter Vapsten Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10