Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1818-03-16 Mats Larsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1818-03-20 Elias Eriksson Östra Ormsjö Dorotea
1818-03-30 Per Måns Månsson Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1818-04-01 Nils Jonsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1818-04-14 Nils Gustaf Enarsson Umbyn Lycksele
1818-04-15 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Ran Lycksele
1818-04-18 Anders Gustaf Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1818-04-23 Tomas Zakrisson Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-04-24 Fredrik Stenmark Bastuträsk Stensele
1818-04-28 Anna Henriksdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-05-02 Anne Oline Månsdotter Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1818-05-03 Nils Johan Johanson Velfjord Norge
1818-05-05 Brita Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-05-21 Johan Erik Abrahamsson Nordanås Fredrika
1818-05-24 Bendigt Olofsson Ausen Vevelstad Alstahaug Norge
1818-06-02 Eva Nilsdotter Siksjö Åsele
1818-06-07 Maria Kristina Mårtensdotter Risträsk Vilhelmina
1818-06-09 Kristina Nilsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1818-06-14 Brita Clemetsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1818-06-15 Brita Maria Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1818-06-28 Kristoffer Larsson Gran Sorsele
1818-07-05 Ingrid Margreta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1818-07-05 Maria Larsdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1818-07-09 Anders Andersson Luspen Stensele
1818-08-01 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-08-15 Per Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1818-08-18 Eva Margreta Larsdotter Långvattenlandet Åsele
1818-08-18 Margreta Magdalena Månsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1818-08-30 Gunilla Eriksdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-09-06 Jonas Olofsson Stavarsjö Fredrika
1818-09-10 Ingrid Kristina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1818-09-10 Karl Oskar Bång Umeå
1818-09-20 Brita Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1818-09-20 Sofia Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1818-10-04 Lars Larsson Päive Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-10-06 Jonas Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1818-10-23 Eva Kristina Larsdotter Skarvsjön Stensele
1818-10-31 Lorenz Tomasson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1818-11-16 Maria Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1818-11-27 Eva Agata Johansdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1818-11-27 Maria Persdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1818-11-29 Sjul Nilsson Vapsten Lycksele
1818-11-30 Hans Anders Nilsson Tresund Vilhelmina
1818-12-01 Tomas Nilsson Ran Lycksele
1818-12-06 Nils Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1818-12-10 Jon Andersson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1818-12-17 Lars Johan Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1818 Abraham Persson Gargnäs Sorsele
1818 Anders Larsson Bröst Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1818 Anders Olinus Johansson Rostafjeld Hemnäs Norge
1818 Anne Stefansdotter Rödö Norge
1818 Boletta Sjulsdotter Spillerdalen Rödö Norge
1818 Erik Natanael Gabrielsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1818 Jens Natanaelsson Angell Sandaag Melö Norge
1818 Jon Andersson Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1818 Jon Bryngelsson Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1818 Jon Persson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1818 Karl Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1818 Karsten Tanke Tomasson Stamnes Alstahaug Norge
1818 Lars Sjulsson Njarg Stuormo Arjeplog
1818 Lovisa Andersdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1818 Maria Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1818 Mårten Nilsson Ran Sorsele
1818 Nils Johan Månsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1818 Olof Andersson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1818 Olof Andersson Kargaure Arjeplog
1818 Olof Bengtsson Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1818 Per Andersson Stenberg Gaitokfjell Vilhelmina
1818 Per Olofsson Arifjell Vefsn Norge
1818 Sigrid Johanna Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1818 Sirianna Andersdotter Marken Melö Rödö Norge
1818 Sirianna Bengtsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1819-01-03 Nils Petter Olofsson Stensundslandet Åsele
1819-01-19 Kristina Katarina Larsdotter Gransele Lycksele
1819-02-01 Anders Karlsson Vapsten Lycksele
1819-02-04 Kristina Brita Clemetsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1819-02-04 Ulrika Lovisa Andersdotter Vindelgransele Lycksele
1819-02-05 Nils Mårtensson Ran-Umbyn Sorsele
1819-02-13 Jon Kristoffersson Pulpur Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1819-02-14 Kristina Tomasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1819-02-17 Maja Greta Gustafsdotter Ran Sorsele
1819-02-17 Per Sjulsson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1819-02-19 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Jerfträsk Arvidsjaur
1819-02-20 Måns Andersson Gran Sorsele
1819-02-26 Sjul Svensson Vapsten Lycksele
1819-02-28 Katarina Sofia Persdotter Luspen Stensele
1819-03-17 Margareta Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1819-03-18 Kristina Pålsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1819-03-19 Anders Nilsson Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1819-03-25 Johan Gustafsson Näslund Bredträsk Fredrika
1819-04-08 Anna Eriksdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1819-04-16 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1819-04-16 Stina Margreta Olofsdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1819-04-24 Bendigt Johan Olofsson Stormark Vevelstad Norge
1819-05-07 Isak Månsson Gran Sorsele
1819-05-16 Lars Larsson Sjagg Gran Slikefjäll Sorsele
1819-05-18 Brita Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1819-05-29 Nils Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1819-06-06 Maja Stina Eriksdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1819-06-20 Nils Andersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10