Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1819-06-23 Lars Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1819-06-24 Elisabet Tomasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1819-06-30 Karin Larsdotter Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1819-06 Tomas Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1819-07-29 Jonas Aron Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1819-08-12 Per Kristian Andersson Stensjö Åsele
1819-08-15 Erik Arvid Andersson Svanvik Vilhelmina
1819-08-15 Ingrid Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1819-08-18 Maria Jonsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1819-08-20 Anders Andersson Ran Sorsele
1819-08-22 Kerstin Pålsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1819-08-26 Lars Tomasson Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1819-08-27 Berit Fredriksdotter Leervig Hemnäs Norge
1819-09-03 Kristina Margreta Jonsdotter Åsell Långvattenlandet Åsele
1819-09-26 Pernilla Nilsdotter Oldernäset Hemnäs Norge
1819-09-29 Petrus Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1819-10-02 Per Samuelsson Sjöbrånet Degerfors
1819-10-05 Märta Magdalena Persdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1819-10-09 Nils Johan Magnusson Hacksjö Vilhelmina
1819-10-10 Anna Brita Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1819-10-10 Sara Persdotter Tjaktjejaur Arvidsjaur
1819-10-21 Jon Nilsson Paitse Vojmsjöladet Vikenäs Vilhelmina
1819-10-27 Daniel Jonsson Vapsten Lycksele
1819-10-27 Sjul Nilsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1819-10-31 Katarina Olofsdotter Stavarsjö Fredrika
1819-11-01 Sara Andersdotter Arjeplogbyn Arjeplog
1819-11-01 Sofia Magdalena Persdotter Bastuträsk Stensele
1819-11-07 Dödfödd Gåsse Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1819-11-08 Eva Maria Andersdotter Gubbträsk Stensele
1819-11-08 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Prästbordet Vilhelmina
1819-11-10 Anna Margreta Kristiansdotter Overhalden Norge
1819-11-10 Berit Kristina Kristiansdotter Overhalden Norge
1819-11-15 Anna Margreta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1819-11-25 Nils Nilsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1819-12-02 Daniel Larsson Vapsten Stensele
1819-12-05 Anders Larsson Gran Sorsele
1819-12-12 Tomas Tomasson Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1819-12-25 Isak Johansson Brännäs Lycksele
1819 Anders Mattias Larsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1819 Antoinetta Andersdotter Marken Rödö Melö Norge
1819 Elen Kristina Larsdotter Jesbakfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1819 Elisabet Katarina Eriksdotter Stafvarsjö Fredrika
1819 Erik Andersson Renström Fårberget Arvidsjaur
1819 Erik Andersson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1819 Erik Mårten Eriksson Umeå lf
1819 Eva Clemetsdotter Vågfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1819 Johan Teodor Lund
1819 Jon Larsson Steggo Semisjaur Tjitjak Arjeplog
1819 Karen Maria Nilsdotter Myrmoe Vefsen Norge
1819 Lars Bengtsson Susendal Vefsen Norge
1819 Marit Fredriksdotter Rösaagvandet Hemnäs Norge
1819 Nils Mattson Semisjaur Zwettko Arjeplog
1819 Nils Sjulsson Lundmark Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1819 Ole Mathias Arenson Mitmarken Vefsen Norge
1819 Olof Andersson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1819 Per Jakobsson Daergafjell Grong Norge
1819 Peter Sörensen Melö Rödö Norge
1819 Sjul Olofsson Susendal Norge
1819 Tomas Persson Norska Ran Sorsele
1820-01-06 Kristina Gunnarsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1820-01-14 Anders Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1820-01-14 Malin Olofsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1820-01-18 Inga Magdalena Jonsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1820-01-18 Maria Katarina Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele
1820-01-21 Lars Eriksson Häggström Måkosoen Arvidsjaur
1820-01-24 Elsa Sofia Larsdotter Strauka Byrgfjäll Vilhelmina
1820-01-24 Eva Kristina Persdotter Gransjölandet Åsele
1820-02-02 Katarina Östensdotter Gran Sorsele
1820-02-17 Anna Andersdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1820-02-28 Kristina Mattsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1820-03-02 Jonas Nilsson Lundström Lambur Arvidsjaur
1820-03-05 Erik Andreas Olofsson Bissedören Vefsn Norge
1820-03-10 Kristen Andersson Byrgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1820-03-11 Jon Persson Hemnäs Norge
1820-03-12 Anders Sjulsson Gitsfjäll Åsele
1820-03-14 Anna Beata Clemetsdotter Brakkfjell Vefsn Norge
1820-03-17 Lars Petter Erlandsson Trilstadmarken Brönnöy Norge
1820-03-18 Olof Jonsson V Malgomaj Vilhelmina
1820-03-19 Nils Jonsson Norska Vapsten Hattfjell Fredrika
1820-03-22 Marta Katarina Olofsdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1820-03-28 Anders Fredriksson Björkman Lövliden Vilhelmina
1820-04-19 Anna Juliana Tomasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1820-04-30 Mats Kristian Andersson Silen Lurö Norge
1820-04-30 Mikael Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1820-04 Göran Göransson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1820-05-01 Hanna Marie Olsdotter Spilleren Rödö Melö Norge
1820-05-03 Hans Erik Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1820-05-03 Margreta Jonsdotter Harkjälfjäll Föllinge
1820-05-09 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1820-05-10 Anders Nilsson V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1820-05-11 Sigrid Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1820-05-12 Mats Nilsson Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1820-05-22 Kristian Andreas Larsson Marken Rödö Norge
1820-05-25 Kristina Johanna Persdotter Örfjell Vefsn Norge
1820-06-05 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1820-06-07 Clemet Karlsson Vapsten Stensele
1820-06-12 Nils Nilsson Kirja Ran Stensele
1820-06-14 Anders Jonsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1820-06-18 Per Kristoffersson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1820-06-29 Brita Magdalena Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10