Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1820-07-03 Anna Larsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1820-07-11 Margareta Johanna Andersdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1820-07-14 Kjersti Andersdotter Hattfjelldal Vefsn Norge
1820-07-15 Elen Kristina Larsdotter Jesbakfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1820-07-21 Gustaf Eriksson Östra Ormsjö Dorotea
1820-07-26 Anna Kristina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1820-08-12 Sigrid Larsdotter Laula Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1820-08-21 Nils Persson Vapsten Lycksele
1820-08-23 Elen Pernille Månsdotter Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1820-08-24 Elen Olofsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1820-08-25 Anders Eriksson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1820-09-06 Per Mårtensson Risträsk Vilhelmina
1820-09-09 Nils Nilsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1820-09-13 Kristina Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1820-09-20 Johan Anundsson Norska Ran Sorsele
1820-09-23 Sigrid Johanna Adamsdotter Lomsjö Åsele
1820-09-29 Lars Ingelsson Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1820-10-25 Marit Clemetsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1820-10-27 Sara Magdalena Olofsdotter Pauträsk Stensele
1820-11-01 Anders Andersson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1820-11-01 Randi Bengtsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1820-11-08 Erik Måns Abrahamsson Sliktfjell Gran Sorsele
1820-11-09 Nils Kristian Nilsson Söbersliefjeldet Bindal Norge
1820-11-17 Anna Petronella Persdotter Gargnäs Sorsele
1820-11-25 Jonas Tomasson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1820-12-07 Cecilia Bengtsdotter Vapsten
1820-12-08 Anna Katarina Pålsdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1820-12-17 Anna Bendigtsdotter Susendal Norge
1820-12-18 Jon Tomasson Vapsten Stensele
1820-12-23 Pål Olofsson Laigsjön Dorotea
1820-12-27 Anna Juditta Eriksdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1820 Anders Jonsson Knipa Semisjaur Arjeplog
1820 Anna Oline Enarsdotter Aaskarli Mo Norge
1820 Anne Jonsdotter Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1820 Ingeborg Andersdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1820 Kristiane Jensdotter Lurö Norge
1820 Kristina Andersdotter Föllinge
1820 Kristina Lovisa Johansdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1820 Lars Johansson Grannäs Sorsele
1820 Margreta Jonsdotter Örfjell Vefsn Norge
1820 Mårten Mårtensson Tjårrokorra Arjeplog
1820 Nils Nilsson Numpa Gran Skerfo Sorsele
1820 Per Erik Sjöberg Lögda Fredrika
1820 Tomas Larsson Vardo Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1820 Tomas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
cirka 1820 Torkel Nilsson Börrefjell Rörvik Grong Norge
1820 Zakarina Lorentsdotter Mo Norge
1821-01-02 Ulrika Israelsdotter Ran Sorsele
1821-01-04 Berit Larsdotter Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1821-01-04 Karl Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1821-01-27 Per Nilsson Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1821-01-28 Sivert Olofsson Stormark Vevelstad Norge
1821-02-05 Malin Johanna Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Norge
1821-02-10 Nille Johanna Tomasdotter Svarthopfjeldet Nöstvig Norge
1821-02-10 Nils Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1821-02-13 Sara Greta Johansdotter Ran Sorsele
1821-02-14 Sigrid Pålsdotter Vapsten Sorsele
1821-02-20 Mats Jonsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1821-02-20 Ulrika Hermansdotter Skellefteå
1821-02-23 Kristina Danielsdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1821-03-08 Tomas Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-03-10 Maja Stina Tomasdotter Abmoberg Sorsele
1821-03-14 Pål Andersson Ran Sorsele
1821-03-14 Sjul Eriksson Lundström Gransele Arvidsjaur
1821-03-16 Maria Katarina Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1821-03-18 Anna Gunilla Persdotter Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1821-03-18 Döfödd dotter Persdotter Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1821-03-18 Tomas Jonsson Wilks Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-03-19 Kristina Albertina Mårtensdotter Gran Sorsele
1821-04-17 Mårten Mårtensson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1821-04-23 Brita Jonsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1821-05-04 Lars Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1821-05-08 Johan Peder Fredriksson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1821-05-09 Olof Olofsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1821-05-19 Jonas Zakrisson Wolgström Albloselelandet Vilhelmina
1821-05-20 Jon Olofsson Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1821-05-27 Maria Kristina Jonsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1821-05 Anund Andersson Gran Sorsele
1821-06-03 Kristina Torkelsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-06-14 Anna Tomasdotter Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-06-16 Maria Katarina Eriksdotter Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1821-06-21 Mats Olofsson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1821-07-06 Per Johan Olofsson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1821-07-24 Nils Johan Larsson Stensele Vilhelmina
1821-07-26 Markus Sjulsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-08-18 Margareta Mattsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1821-08-21 Maria Kristina Persdotter Luspen Stensele
1821-08-25 Brita Erika Johansdotter Gavelin Torvsjö Åsele
1821-08-30 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1821-09-02 Elsa Greta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1821-09-03 Nils Torkelsson Börrefjeld Norge
1821-09-05 Kristoffer Olofsson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1821-09-11 Kristina Kristoffersdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-09-12 Bengt Bengtsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1821-09-14 Mårten Mårtensson Tåsjö
1821-09-30 Anna Katarina Jonsdotter Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1821-10-21 Anna Helena Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1821-10-26 Nils Andersson Juffa Byrgfjäll Vilhelmina
1821-11-05 Margareta Nilsdotter Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1821-11-23 Mårten Eriksson Gran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10