Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1823-11-28 Sofia Anna Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-11-30 Per Persson Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1823-12-01 Kristina Erlandsdotter Vandalsvigmarken Brönöy Norge
1823-12-06 Mats Persson Luspen Stensele
1823-12-09 Lars Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1823-12-29 Karen Enarsdotter Aagskardet Mo Norge
1823 Anna Marie Jakobsdotter Grong Norge
1823 Brita Eriksdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1823 Brita Larsdotter Laula Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Johan Mattias Sivertsen Ulvangen Alstahaug Norge
1823 Jon Larsson Strauka Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Kristina Anna Andersdotter Stenberg Gaitokfjäll Vilhelmina
1823 Lars Mattson Ståcke Lokteå Arjeplog
1823 Nils Ivar Jensen Trondenäs Troms Norge
1823 Olava Pernilla Olofsdotter Kongsvik Lurö Norge
1823 Olina Jörgensdotter Mjaavatne Vefsen Norge
1823 Per Andersson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1823 Per Olof Danielsson Orrberg Fredrika
1824-01-14 Kristina Margreta Mattsdotter Åskilje Stensele
1824-01-14 Sara Maria Fordelsdotter Ormlie Mo Norge
1824-01-16 Anna Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-01-23 Tomas Johansson Grannäs Sorsele
1824-01-27 Kristina Östensdotter Vänjaurträsk Lycksele
1824-01-31 Brita Kristina Stenberg Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-02-09 Sigrid Helena Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1824-02-11 Jonas Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-02-13 Erik Persson Gertsjaur Gran Sorsele
1824-02-14 Jonas Kristoffersson Gran Sorsele
1824-02-17 Berit Kristina Nilsdotter Harangsmarken Brönnöy Norge
1824-02-22 Jakobina Olofsdotter Bissedör Vefsn Norge
1824-02-27 Mårten Carolus Johansson Akersvand Hemnäs Norge
1824-02-28 Död Gosse Ran Lycksele
1824-03-01 Rakel Larsdotter Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1824-03-03 Helena Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1824-03-08 Elsa Märta Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-03-10 Margareta Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1824-03-14 Elen Johanna Nilsdotter Sjöfors Hemnäs Norge
1824-03-16 Sivert Sjulsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1824-03-27 Nils Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1824-03-27 Olof Peder Sivertsson Oldvigvatnet Rödö Norge
1824-04-04 Siri Margreta Jonsdotter Smalaas Vefsn Norge
1824-04-12 Margareta Danielsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1824-04-20 Anna Brita Johansdotter Gransjölandet Åsele
1824-04-30 Elisabet Margareta Hansdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1824-05-02 Olof Larsson Mesele Degerfors
1824-05-04 Gertrud Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-05-05 Tomas Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1824-05-10 Jonas Mårtensson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1824-05-11 Kristina Magdalena Tomasdotter Wilks Byrgfjäll Åsele
1824-05-13 Sara Helena Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1824-05-24 Marta Petronella Persdotter Marken Rödö Norge
1824-05-29 Jonas Gustaf Gustafsson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1824-05-31 Brita Kajsa Zakrisdotter Börgefjäll Norge
1824-06-03 Thomina Andrea Andersdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1824-06-06 Elen Maria Andersdotter Silen Lurö Norge
1824-07-02 Tomas Tomasson Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-07-03 Sigrid Anna Pålsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1824-07-09 Else Maria Sjulsdotter Mosaas Vefsn Norge
1824-07-17 Anders Andersson Gran Sorsele
1824-07-29 Anders Andersson Påls Gran Sorsele
1824-08-04 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-08-05 Anna Brita Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1824-08-05 Arvid Olofsson Djupdal Vilhelmina
1824-08-25 Maria Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsen Norge
1824-08-25 Sigrid Nilsdotter Barruk Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-08 Helena Katarina Eriksdotter Klutmark Skellefteå lf
1824-09-01 Daniel Persson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1824-09-01 Sara Magdalena Larsdotter Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1824-09-12 Anund Sjulsson Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1824-09-22 Anna Stina Abrahamsdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-09-29 Tomas Jonsson Tveraagen Hemnäs Norge
1824-10-04 Maria Andersdotter Tosfjeldet Bindal Norge
1824-10-05 Anna Gunilla Tomasdotter Abmoberg Sorsele
1824-10-11 Brita Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-10-14 Anna Elisabet Andersdotter Gikanäs Vilhelmina
1824-10-16 Anna Stina Persdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1824-10-20 Maja Stina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1824-10-22 Karin Eriksdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1824-10-31 Lars Karlsson Vapsten Stensele
1824-11-01 Per Henrik Enarsson Kallvattnet Mo Norge
1824-11-02 Kirsten Andersdotter Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1824-11-02 Maria Brita Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1824-11-07 Lovisa Andersdotter Abborrtjärnliden Sorsele
1824-11-27 Maria Andersdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1824-11-29 Anna Margareta Persdotter Brakkfjell Vefsn Norge
1824-12-11 Nils Olofsson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1824-12-18 Jon Larsson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1824-12-24 Jonas Johansson Mesele Degerfors
1824-12-28 Kristina Jonsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1824 Brita Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1824 Johan Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1824 Karin Marie Jensdotter Valla Hemnäs Norge
1824 Katarina Charlotta Olofsdotter Nytorp Bjurholm
1824 Kerstin Sjulsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1824 Kristina Mårtensdotter Tjårrokorra Arjeplog
1824 Margreta Kristina Danielsdotter Orrberg Fredrika
1824 Markus Abrahamsson
1825-01-02 Gunilla Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1825-01-02 Johan Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1825-01-05 Gertrud Margreta Larsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10