Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1829-10-28 Anna Sara Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1829-10-28 Eva Kristina Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1829-10-28 Sjul Larsson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1829-11-05 Tomas Larsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1829-11-14 Erik Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1829-11-22 Margreta Johanna Olofsdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1829-11-24 Katarina Margreta Andersdotter Sandviken Stensele
1829-11-30 Margareta Larsdotter Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1829-12-01 Ellen Anna Johansdotter Bjurbekken Hemnäs Norge
1829-12-04 Elisabet Andersdotter Svarthopmarken Brönö Norge
1829-12-11 Anna Lotta Larsdotter Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1829-12-15 Brita Stina Olofsdotter Tåsjölandet Åsele
1829-12-17 Mårten Abrahamsson Gran Sorsele
1829-12-27 Anna Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1829-12-30 Lars Nikolai Fredriksson Leervig Hemnäs Norge
1829 Anders Nilsson Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1829 Anna Maria Andersdotter Bonta Norska Ran Sorsele
1829 Anna Maria Andersdotter Nordfjord Rödö Norge
1829 Anton Larsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1829 Daniel Abraham Danielsson Orrberg Fredrika
1829 Elisabet Magdalena Larsdotter Stensjö Åsele
1829 Elisabet Maria Tomasdotter Rödö Norge
1829 Ella Helena Olofsdotter Sverige
1829 Gustava Matilda Gavelin Torvsjö Åsele
1829 Johan Tomasson Illiden Vilhelmina
1829 Jon Larsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1829 Kristina Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1829 Kristoffer Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1829 Lars Jonsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1829 Marie Olofsdotter Froen Oppland Norge
1829 Mats Jonsson Wuorbejaur Malå
1829 Mårten Pålsson Njarg Arjeplog
1829 Olof Mårtensson Tjårrokorra Arjeplog
1830-01-05 Sara Larsdotter Föllingefjäll Föllinge
1830-01-09 Maria Andersdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-01-10 Brita Stina Larsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1830-01-12 Olava Sakarine Andersdotter Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1830-01-22 Gunilla Maria Tomasdotter Dåresvare Sorsele
1830-01-26 Anna Stina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1830-01-26 Magdalena Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1830-02-03 Erik Östensson Gran Sorsele
1830-02-06 Katarina Dorotea Johansdotter Siksjön Vilhelmina
1830-02-07 Sivert Larsson Ferner Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1830-02-15 Johan Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1830-02-19 Nils Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1830-02-22 Paul Bendigtsson Holand Brönö Norge
1830-02-24 Kristina Margareta Tomasdotter Spelman V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1830-02-27 Märet Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1830-02-28 Zakarias Andreas Bendigtsson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1830-03-03 Brita Maria Tomasdotter Vapsten Stensele
1830-03-04 Ebba Kajsa Larsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830-03-07 Maria Jonsdotter Rua Kidevare Vilhelmina
1830-03-09 Johan Nicolaisen Selfors Mo Norge
1830-03-10 Sigrid Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1830-03-15 Inga Magdalena Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1830-03-19 Henrik Nikolai Persson Nordbugt Hemnäs Norge
1830-03-22 Lars Jonsson Hattfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-03-27 Elsa Brita Jonsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1830-04-02 Anders Nikolai Jonsson Wildmomark Hemnäs Norge
1830-04-04 Brita Gabrielsdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1830-04-04 Nils Persson Tjaketjaur Arvidsjaur
1830-04-11 Kristina Elisabet Samuelsdotter Vindelgransele Lycksele
1830-04-11 Sjul Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-04-17 Paulus Tomasson Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1830-04-18 Gunda Maria Sjulsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-04-21 Lars Tomasson Stroika Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-05-14 Gustaf Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1830-05-17 Ole Andreas Månsson Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1830-05-27 Erika Johanna Andersdotter Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1830-05-31 Jonas Bengtsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-06-04 Annetta Johnsdatter Jåma Rörvik Grong Jaamafjeld Norge
1830-06-06 Anders Kristoffer Kristoffersson Grahn Gran Sorsele
1830-06-13 Clemet Andreas Olofsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1830-06-19 Per Jonsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1830-06-23 Nils Clemetsson Börgfjell Grong Norge
1830-06-24 Nils Sjulsson Smalås Vefsn Norge
1830-07-01 Anna Larsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1830-07-06 Nils Andreas Andersson Nordfjord Hemnäs Norge
1830-07-10 Per Eriksson Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1830-07-11 Ingel Olofsson Överrissjö Åsele
1830-07-13 Lars Johan Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1830-07-15 Maria Månsdotter Fjällström V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-07-17 Clemet Larsson Wågfjeld Vefsn Norge
1830-07-18 Jon Anders Andersson Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1830-07-19 Johanna Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1830-07-20 Johan Olof Persson Näslund Fredrika
1830-07-20 Nils Andersson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-07-22 Eva Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1830-07-22 Magdalena Kristina Brunström Burträsk
1830-07-24 Gunnel Maja Olofsdotter Abmo Gran Sorsele
1830-07-25 Ebba Kristina Persdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1830-07-27 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-04 Anders Olof Olofsson Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-07 Nils Tomasson Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1830-08-08 Lars Andersson Lille Sturmdahl Mo Norge
1830-08-10 Olof Andreas Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1830-08-14 Maria Katarina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1830-08-16 Anders Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1830-08-28 Jon Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1830-09-02 Anders Persson Hällnäs Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10