Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1831-12-23 Maria Helena Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1831-12-29 Katarina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1831-12-30 Anna Lovisa Anundsdotter Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1831 Anna Nikoline Hansdotter Lurö Norge
1831 Ellen Gabrielsdotter Vapsten Norge
1831 Henrik Mikaelsson Nursfjell Grong Norge
1831 Johan Käck Burträsk
1831 Jon Nilsson Njajta Ran Sorsele
1831 Nils Larsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1831 Sirianna Johansdotter Bodö Norge
1831 Sofia Erika Persdotter Gigsele Åsele
1832-01-06 Maria Andersdotter Börgefjäll Vefsn Norge
1832-01-17 Elisabet Kristina Persdotter Mökelbostad Hemnäs Norge
1832-01-17 Katarina Brita Hansdotter Almsele Åsele
1832-01-17 Mattias Lars Olofsson Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1832-01-20 Per Johansson Umnäs Stensele
1832-01-28 Emma Jonsdotter Levander Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1832-02-04 Anders Persson Gran Sorsele
1832-02-10 Jonas Sjulsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1832-02-10 Per Andersson Strauka Burgfjell Vilhelmina
1832-02-14 Anders Andersson V Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1832-02-16 Elisabet Johanna Tomasdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1832-02-20 Margreta Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-02-21 Johan Johansson Saxnäs Sorsele
1832-02-27 Sara Agata Sjulsdotter Myrberget Sorsele
1832-03-02 Johan Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1832-03-13 Elen Clemetsdotter Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1832-03-15 Östen Andersson Wirvatn Rana Norge
1832-03-17 Mats Andersson Nöstvig Brönö Norge
1832-03-21 Sara Kristina Olofsdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1832-03-25 Maria Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1832-03-25 Märta Kajsa Nilsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1832-03-27 Anders Larsson Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1832-03-31 Fredrik Olaus Fredriksson Blegvatn Hemnäs Norge
1832-04-05 Sigrid Regina Mattsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-04-11 Abraham Sjul Persson Brakfjell Vefsn Norge
1832-04-13 Salomon Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1832-04-23 Axel Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1832-04-24 Brita Stina Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-04-27 Noak Axel Abrahamsson Vikenvik Vilhelmina
1832-04-27 Sara Brita Jonsdotter Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1832-05-05 Sigrid Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Föllinge
1832-05-11 Jörgen Johansson Rejsfjeld Bindalen Norge
1832-05-15 Karl Otto Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1832-05-23 Anders Kristoffer Sjulsson Wilks Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1832-05-23 Jon Kristian Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1832-05-25 Sofia Albertina Kristoffersdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-05-29 Gunnel Maria Andersdr Bonta Norska Ran Mo Norge
1832-05-31 Margareta Bengtsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-06-04 Susanna Karolina Nilsdotter Vikenvik Vilhelmina
1832-06-08 Jon Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-06-09 Karen Maria Jakobsdotter Rösvatsbugt Hemnäs Norge
1832-06-10 Sara Matilda Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1832-06-15 Anna Brita Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-06-15 Sjul Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1832-07-12 Mikael Johansson Järvsjön Vilhelmina
1832-07-12 Nils Hansson Mellanskogsfjäll Föllinge
1832-07-17 Märta Albertina Våxberg Mellanås Vilhelmina
1832-07-18 Lars Larsson Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1832-07-20 Jonas Konrad Jonsson Forsheden Lycksele
1832-07-21 Anna Brita Tursdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1832-07-27 Margreta Kristina Salomonsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1832-07-28 Maria Jonsdotter Brandsfjell Frostviken Föllinge
1832-08-03 Sara Brita Levander Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1832-08-09 Paulus Johansson Söderfors Dorotea
1832-08-17 Abraham Abrahamsson Gran Sorsele
1832-08-22 Abraham Abrahamsson Ran Sorsele
1832-08-25 Anna Maglena Tomasdotter Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1832-08-26 Maria Gabrielsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-09-01 Anna Maria Abrahamsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1832-09-06 Abraham Sjulsson Grundträsk Sorsele
1832-09-10 Henrik Jonsson Gåxsjöfjäll Föllinge
1832-09-14 Margreta Kristina Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1832-09-15 Karl Johan Vikström Staggträsk Sorsele
1832-09-17 Kristina Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1832-09-21 Johan Karl Anton Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1832-09-22 Erik Johan Johansson Norrkulla Lycksele
1832-09-23 Per Johansson Grannäs Stensele
1832-09-26 Sjul Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1832-10-04 Nille Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1832-10-04 Sara Jonsdotter Kolsvigfjeld Bindalen Norge
1832-10-11 Cecilia Larsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1832-10-26 Anders Elias Nicolaisen Selforsfjeld Mo Norge
1832-10-26 Lars Johan Clemetsson Gardvik Stensele
1832-11-05 Lars Larsson Arksjölandet Dorotea
1832-11-18 Elen Anna Nicolaisdatter Selfors Mo Norge
1832-12-11 Maria Katarina Sjulsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1832-12-14 Lars Anton Olofsson Bureå Skellefteå
1832 Anders Kristensson Bakkan Hemnäs Norge
1832 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Gransjön Åsele
1832 Erik Johan Larsson Siksjö Åsele
1832 Henrik Nilsson Gran Skerfo Sorsele
1832 Kristina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1832 Magnus Jonsson Järna? Järna
1832 Malin Nilsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1832 Marget Olofsdotter Arjeplog
1832 Nils Erik Olofsson Långvattnet Åsele
1832 Nils Johan Näslund Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1832 Pål Erik Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1832 Regine Lavine Jensdotter Spilleren Övre Melö Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10