Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1836-02-23 Sjul Nilsson Sivert Ran Sorsele
1836-02-26 Karen Marie Sivertsdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1836-03-08 Jon Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1836-03-16 Kristina Margreta Sjulsdotter Harrvik Stensele
1836-03-26 Kristina Magdalena Persdotter Kåkarberg Åsele
1836-03-28 Jonas Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-03-30 Johan August Jonsson Lycksele
1836-04-01 Brita Stina Mårtensdotter Tjårrokorra Arjeplog
1836-04-06 Jonas Vilhelm Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1836-04-12 Jon Tomasson Abmoberg Gran Sorsele
1836-04-13 Sigrid Stina Larsdotter Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-04-14 Lars Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-04-18 Erik Långberg Gran Sorsele
1836-04-21 Brita Stina Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1836-05-01 Nils Persson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1836-05-04 Per Larsson Levander Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1836-05-10 Måns Månsson Gran Sorsele
1836-05-14 Jonas Sjulsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-05-16 Marta Magdalena Kristoffersdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1836-05-23 Katarina Ulrika Abrahamsdotter Brännäs Sorsele
1836-06-10 Jon Larsson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1836-06-10 Olof Andersson Oviken Hede
1836-06-11 Sigrid Pålsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-06-14 Anna Lisa Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1836-06-17 Jon Isaksson Dahlin Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1836-06-24 Nils Johan Nilsson Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-06-26 Lars Pålsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1836-06-30 Elsa Jonsdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-07-02 Anna Helena Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1836-07-06 Sigrid Johanna Olofsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1836-07-16 Erika Andrietta Katarinasdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1836-07-26 Anders Israelsson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1836-08-01 Mats Mattson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1836-08-03 Maria Elisabet Nilsdotter Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1836-08-08 Erik Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1836-08-08 Sara Kristina Persdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1836-08-08 Sigrid Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1836-08-18 Lars Jonsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1836-08-24 Anna Bengtsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-08-27 Karin Margreta Persdotter Vallamon Hemnäs Norge
1836-09-01 Ella Olofsdotter Dorra Gran Sorsele
1836-09-07 Anders Sjulsson Dahlbäck Vapsten Stensele
1836-09-08 Anna Margareta Tomasdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-09-12 Sigrid Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1836-09-20 Karin Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1836-09-22 Tomas Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-09-24 Sara Maria Jonsdotter Levander Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-09-29 Cecilia Katarina Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-10-05 Nils Johansson Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1836-10-05 Per Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1836-10-07 Brita Sofia Johansdotter Laisholm Stensele
1836-10-13 Israel Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1836-10-18 Sara Maja Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1836-10-22 Daniel Persson Umbyn Stensele
1836-10-25 Ingrid Katarina Vinberg Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1836-10-28 Anna Katarina Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1836-10-28 Anna Maria Gabrielsdotter Mofjeld Mo Norge
1836-10-28 Nils Johan Larsson Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-10-28 Nils Mattias Gabrielsson Vapsten Norge
1836-10-30 Erika Wennerberg Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-11-02 Per Månsson Ran Sorsele
1836-11-22 Nils Petter Larsson Kukkesjaur Arvidsjaur
1836-11-30 Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1836-12-03 Anna Maria Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-12-09 Jonas Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1836-12-16 Johan Mårtensson Gran Sorsele
1836-12-21 Kristina Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836-12-24 Per Mattson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1836-12-27 Kirsten Johansdotter Storfjord Nöstvik Brönnö Norge
1836-12-30 Olof Andersson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Anders Jonsson Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Anders Sjulsson Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1836 Anna Brita Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Didrike Oleanna Birgitte Rasmusdotter Burö Tjötta Norge
1836 Elen Pedersdotter Nordfolda Norge
1836 Elias Larsson Tullnär Murjek Jokkmokk
1836 Elias Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1836 Erik Efraim Nordenstedt Orrberg Fredrika
1836 Erik Larsson Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1836 Gertrud Andersdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1836 Gosse Clemetsson Gran Lycksele
1836 Kristina Johanna Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1836 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Lars Tomasson Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Maria Tomasdotter Storsjöfjell Hede lappförsamling
1836 Mattias Johansson Qvist Finland
1836 Nils Johan Antonsson Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1836 Olof Anders Olofsson Lillögda Åsele
1836 Peter Eriksson Holand Vega Norge
1836 Sara Agata Persdotter Gigsele Åsele
1836 Sara Margreta Eriksdotter Gaastjönnlia Mo Norge
1836 Thale Andersdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1836 Valborg Andersdotter Gellivare
1837-01-03 Lars Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1837-01-06 Kristoffer Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1837-01-09 Nils Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1837-01-10 Kristina Sjulsdotter Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1837-01-12 Nils Johan Clemetsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1837-01-26 Sigrid Kajsa Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1837-02-01 Nils Nilsson Strauka Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10