Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1839-05-13 Ella Sigrid Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-05-19 Ulrika Johanna Hansdotter Vännäs Sorsele
1839-05-29 Anna Abelone Sivertsdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1839-06-04 Anders Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-06-04 Elisabet Kristina Jonsdotter Stennäs Fredrika
1839-06-05 Brita Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1839-06-10 Anna Maria Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-06-10 Margreta Elisabet Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1839-06-11 Brita Persdotter Dorra Gran Tjulträsk Sorsele
1839-06-12 Nils Petter Abrahamsson Ö Gautsträsk Sorsele
1839-06-13 Brita Elisabet Nilsdotter Varpsjö Åsele
1839-06-22 Sara Sofia Jonsdotter Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1839-06-28 Sara Lavina Benonisdotter Våga Rödö Norge
1839-06-30 Johan Jakob Olofsson Langnäset Mo Norge
1839-07-04 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1839-07-10 Lars Petter Nilsson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-07-17 Karl Johan Bjuhr Gransjön Lycksele
1839-07-22 Sjul Olofsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1839-07-25 Karin Kristina Persdotter Rustafjeld Mo Norge
1839-07-30 Kristina Gunilla Andersdotter Söderfors Dorotea
1839-07-30 Maria Kristina Mariadotter Ran Sorsele
1839-08-11 Anna Kristina Johansdotter Bäsksjön Vilhelmina
1839-08-12 Anna Elin Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-08-24 Lars Larsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1839-09-21 Henrik Mattias Larsson Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-09-22 Peder Larsson Nöstvig Velfjorden Norge
1839-09-27 Kristoffer Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-10-03 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1839-10-10 Samuel Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1839-10-17 Kristina Magdalena Olofsdotter Siksjö Vilhelmina
1839-10-27 Sjul Lars Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1839-10-29 Olof Jönsson Vikström Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1839-11-10 Lars Larsson Vardo Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-11-11 Elsa Brita Clemetsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1839-11-14 Maria Christina Mikaelsdotter Gran Sorsele
1839-11-18 Eva Elisabet Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1839-11-22 Maria Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1839-12-01 Anna Kristina Eriksdotter Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1839-12-02 Nils Pålsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1839-12-06 Petrus Andersson Vapsten
1839-12-10 Ole Johan Nilsson Bruemark Nöstvik Norge
1839-12-22 Hans Erik Salomonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1839-12-24 Torkel Jonsson Rutfjell Börgefjell Fiplingdalen Norge
1839-12-27 Sara Johansdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1839-12-28 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Nordli Grong Norge
1839-12-30 Anders Andersson Skoglund Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1839 Elias Hansen Nesna Norge
1839 Frans Daniel Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1839 Lorense Andersdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1840-01-10 Anna Erika Andersdotter Gidevare Vilhelmina
1840-01-18 Maria Margareta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-01-22 Nils Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1840-01-31 Sigrid Magdalena Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1840-02-03 Jonas Sjulsson Sliktefjäll Gran Sorsele
1840-02-03 Lovisa Wallgren Häggås Sorsele
1840-02-10 Anna Märta Nilsdotter Tännäsfjäll Hede
1840-02-28 Jonas Olof Olofsson Långvattnet Åsele
1840-03-03 Anna Gunilla Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-06 Elisabet Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1840-03-19 Magnus Johan Nilsson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-21 Sigrid Stina Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1840-03-22 Hanna Maria Månsdotter Gjerdöy Rödö Norge
1840-03-23 Gunhild Nilsdotter Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1840-03-30 Maria Stina Kristoffersdotter Gran Giltjaur Sorsele
1840-03-31 Erik Eriksson Gran Sorsele
1840-04-10 Anna Eliasdotter Stabbfors Hemnäs
1840-04-12 Anna Erika Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-04-14 Johanna Ulrika Ulrikadotter Stensele Stensele
1840-04-15 Gertrud Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1840-04-17 Johan Fredriksson Vesterberg Lomselenäs Sorsele
1840-04-26 Johan Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1840-05-01 Nils Pålsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-02 Anna Greta Pålsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-02 Maria Sofia Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1840-05-07 Per Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1840-05-08 Karen Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1840-05-11 Elsa Maria Jonsdotter Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-05-18 Lars Olofsson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1840-06-06 Kristina Wilks Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-06-07 Kristina Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-06-08 Maria Stina Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1840-06-11 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1840-06-12 Anna Helena Långberg Gran Sorsele
1840-06-15 Johan Abraham Eriksson Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1840-06-17 Johan Johansson Umnäs Stensele
1840-06-27 Anna Brita Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1840-07-07 Kristina Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1840-07-23 Elsa Maria Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1840-07-24 Karl Jonsson Edvall Sjougda Frostviken
1840-07-30 Anders Jonsson Tavle Lycksele
1840-07-30 Helena Nilsdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1840-08-05 Sivert Larsson Levander Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1840-08-08 Anders Larsson Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1840-08-15 Elsa Margreta Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1840-08-17 Nils Nilsson Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-08-31 Nils Johan Magnus Nilsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1840-09-07 Nils Benjamin Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1840-09-08 Anne Persdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-21 Bendigt Nils Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1840-09-25 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10