Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1841-12-16 Anna Magdalena Persdotter Umbyn Stensele
1841-12-24 Julius Mattias Eriksson Vikström Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1841-12-28 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Gillesnoule Sorsele
1841-12-31 Sara Cecilia Andersdotter Löfsjön Dorotea
1841 ? Per Persson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1841 Birgitte Anna Karstensdotter Storbjerka Hemnäs Norge
1841 Daniel Efraim Efraimsson Lögda Fredrika
1841 Karen Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1841 Karl Andersson Ängesdal Stensele
1841 Kristina Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1841 Maria Magdalena Olofsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1841 Mårten Elis Nordenstedt Orrberg Fredrika
1841 Per Johan Bäckman Bjurholm
1841 Sara Margareta Eriksdotter Björkfors Tärna
1842-01-10 Lars Nikanor Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-01-11 Katarina Johanna Mårtensdotter Renberg Stensele
1842-01-11 Sigrid Kristina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-01-14 Anna Stina Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-01-14 Nils Sjulsson Stångberg Ran Stensele
1842-01-28 Nils Tomas Tomasson V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1842-01-31 Greta Johanna Britasdotter Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1842-02-02 Anna Karolina Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1842-02-07 Anna Sofia Månsdotter Gran Lycksele
1842-02-10 Anna Eugenia Jonsdotter Finnäs Stensele
1842-02-13 Katarina Agata Hansdotter Matsdal Vilhelmina
1842-02-14 Dorotea Mårtensdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-02-19 Erik Olof Tomasson Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1842-02-20 Sara Kristina Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-02-25 Viktor Emanuel Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1842-02-26 Gustaf Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1842-02-28 Maria Albertina Nilsdotter Rönnbäck Stensele
1842-03-01 Anna Brita Pålsdotter V Tåsjölandet Åsele
1842-03-03 Nils Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1842-03-05 Kristina Johanna Johansdotter Ängesdal Stensele
1842-03-06 Anna Britta Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-03-12 Johan Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1842-03-12 Pål Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-03-18 Maria Sofia Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-03-19 Maria Josefina Johansdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1842-03-24 Nils Erik Nilsson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1842-03-27 Ingrid Margreta Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-03-28 Margreta Cecilia Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-04-01 Sjul Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1842-04-02 Maria Kristine Olofsdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-04-03 Maria Johansdotter Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1842-04-03 Maria Kristina Olofsdotter Dorra Gran Sorsele
1842-04-05 Kristina Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-04-08 Lars Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-04-08 Maria Andersdotter Dårratj Gran Sorsele
1842-04-17 Gjertrud Kristine Maria Larsdotter Vassvik Rödö Norge
1842-04-17 Karl Fredrik Abrahamsson Åttonträsk Lycksele
1842-04-24 Kristina Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1842-04-24 Lars Petter Linne Latikberg Vilhelmina
1842-04-27 Brita Maria Mattsdotter Ask Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1842-05-11 Elisabet Karolina Olofsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-05-15 Olava Marie Olsdotter Kjerringhals Hemnäs Norge
1842-05-19 Hans Angel Aronsson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1842-05-24 Jon Persson Storjukta Sorsele
1842-05-25 Nils Johansson Kong Umbyn-Vapsten Stensele
1842-05-28 Johanna Vilhelmina Wennerberg Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-06-04 Anders Andersson Bonta Ran Stensele
1842-06-07 Elisabet Maria Andersdotter Fjällfjäll Åsele
1842-06-08 Kristina Katarina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1842-06-12 Clemet Sjulsson Ran Sorsele
1842-06-13 Anders Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1842-06-16 Kristense Elisabet Johansdotter Stekvasselv Hemnäs Norge
1842-06-17 Tomas Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-06-22 Anna Sjulsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1842-06-24 Nils Bent Gabrielsson Krabfjeld Mo Norge
1842-06-30 Anne Maria Andersdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1842-06-30 Sjul Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1842-07-02 Ella Gertrud Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1842-07-11 Margareta Andersdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-07-20 Lars Johan Mårtensson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1842-08-01 Elisabet Maria Eriksdotter Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1842-08-02 Per Persson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1842-08-12 Lars Nilsson Lundberg Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1842-08-18 Johan Månsson Forsbäck Umbyn Tärna
1842-08-22 Anna Sjulsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1842-08-22 Sjul Larsson Gran Sorsele
1842-08-24 Anna Sara Kristoffersdotter Gran Sorsele
1842-08-24 Birgitta Matthea Månsdotter Selfors Mo Norge
1842-08-26 Anna Dorotea Nilsdotter Strauka Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-08-28 Maren Marie Bendigtsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1842-08-28 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Vapsten Lycksele
1842-09-04 Erik Anton Olofsson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1842-09-06 Hans Paulson Ruderaas Vefsn Norge
1842-09-09 Lars Mattias Andersson Skonseng Mo Norge
1842-09-25 Nils Mattson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-09-28 Margareta Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1842-09-28 Sigrid Kristina Mattsdotter Stensundslandet Åsele
1842-10-03 Anders Sivert Andersson Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1842-10-08 Johan Israelsson Backlund Myrträsk Lycksele
1842-10-08 Tomas Larsson Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
1842-10-11 Margreta Katarina Olofsdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1842-10-11 Sigrid Andersdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-10-12 Kristoffer Valfrid Långberg Gran Sorsele
1842-10-16 Israel Sjulsson Vapsten Stensele
1842-10-20 Margareta Mikaelsdotter Krutfjell Vapsten Norge
1842-10-24 Nils Olof Clemetsson Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10