Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1842-10-30 Sivert Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-11-02 Hans Nilsson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1842-11-10 Ingrid Kristina Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1842-11-17 Sjul Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-11-19 Jonas Aron Tomasson Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-11-26 Kristina Elisabet Andersdotter Forsvik Stensele
1842-11-28 Dödfödd Gosse Häggås Sorsele
1842-11-30 Anders Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1842-12-07 Jon Jonsson Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1842-12-11 Abraham Gunnarsson Gran Sorsele
1842-12-16 Anna Margareta Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842-12-18 Brita Lisa Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1842-12-24 Johannes Esaias Esaiasson Gardsjön Stensele
1842-12-25 Johan Johansson Lindsköld Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1842-12-26 Östen Johannes Johansson Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1842-12-27 Jon Jonsson Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1842-12-30 Napoleon Fjellner Kyrkbyn Sorsele
1842-12 Sivert Jonsson Tjötta Norge
1842 Anders Jonsson Nursfjell Nursfjell Norge
1842 Anna Brita Maria Persdotter
1842 Brita Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1842 Brita Sigrid Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1842 Else Brita Eriksdotter Virvatn Mo Norge
1842 Ingrid Margreta Larsdotter Sorsele
1842 Karen Andersdotter Jukkasjärvi
1842 Katarina Margreta Renström Fårträsk Arvidsjaur
1842 Lars Jonsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1842 Lars Larsson Näslund Vilhelmina
1842 Margreta Malena Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1842 Maria Andersdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1842 Ole Pedersen Dahl Melhus Guldalen Norge
1843-01-15 Lars Fjellsten Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1843-01-18 Kristina Katarina Kristoffersdotter Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1843-01-22 Daniel Johansson Nordlund Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-02-02 Lars Magnus Hansson Strömberg Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-02-04 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Börgefjell Vilhelmina
1843-02-06 Elsa Maria Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Fredrika
1843-02-11 Brita Stina Jonsdotter Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1843-02-13 Salomon Andersson Gran Sorsele
1843-02-15 Karin Petrina Jakobsdotter Finsaas Vefsen Norge
1843-02-19 Ole Erland Larsson Nöstvik Brönö Norge
1843-02-21 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1843-02-23 Anna Stina Andersdotter Ran Sorsele
1843-02-27 Karin Kristina Pedersdotter Buneset Rödö Norge
1843-02-27 Lars Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1843-03-02 Katarina Johanna Mårtensdotter Långbäck Stensele
1843-03-06 Eva Katarina Andersdotter Krim Vilhelmina
1843-03-08 Anders Mattias Johansson Ausen Vevelstad Tjötta Norge
1843-03-11 Kristoffer Sundström Volgsele Vilhelmina
1843-03-12 Anna Margreta Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1843-03-19 Anders Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1843-03-20 Anders Larsson Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1843-03-20 Anna Maria Vilhelmina Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1843-03-21 Flicka Pålsdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-03-25 Anna Kristina Olofsdotter Ånäs Mo Norge
1843-03-25 Mats Jonsson Klip V Tåsjöland Vilhelmina
1843-03-25 Nils Persson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1843-03-29 Anders Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1843-04-07 Anders Pedersen Rösaa Hemnäs Norge
1843-04-16 Jonas Tursson Stensele Vilhelmina
1843-05-01 Anna Maria Johansdotter Arjeplog Arjeplog
1843-05-07 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Bruemark Nöstvik Norge
1843-05-08 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1843-05-10 Anders Tomasson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1843-05-13 Anders Andersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1843-05-14 Johan Fredrik Johansson Bastuträsk Stensele
1843-05-18 Erik Gustaf Nilsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1843-05-21 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Tärnafors Stensele
1843-05-23 Maria Magdalena Torkelsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1843-06-07 Anders Hansson Vännäs Sorsele
1843-06-17 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-06-22 Elisabet Johanna Nilsdotter Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1843-06-24 Brita Andersdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1843-06-28 Kristoffer Andreas Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1843-06-30 Jonas Fredrik Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1843-07-03 Brita Margreta Andersdotter Gran Duorrafjell Sorsele
1843-07-07 Anna Lena Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-07-11 Sara Maria Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1843-07-19 Katarina Kristina Nilsdotter Fjällbonäs Sorsele
1843-07-21 Helena Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1843-07-22 Karl Olof Linder Jovattnet Stensele
1843-07-24 Nils Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1843-08-01 Per Anton Persson Lycksele
1843-08-05 Maria Olofsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-08-07 Nils Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1843-08-10 Aron Bernhard Abrahamsson Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1843-08-13 Brita Stina Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-09-03 Erik Anton Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1843-09-08 Elsa Brita Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-09-13 Margareta Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1843-09-16 Elsa Märta Pålsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1843-09-20 Erik Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1843-09-22 Else Marie Larsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1843-09-23 Mats Abrahamsson Furuhei Mo Norge
1843-09-26 Per Olofsson Dorra Gran Sorsele
1843-09-29 Nils Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1843-10-02 Anna Margareta Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1843-10-04 Anna Birgitte Larsdotter Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1843-10-08 Marie Kristine Olofsdotter Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1843-10-18 Jonas August Tomasson Umnäs Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10