Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1843-10-20 Anna Katarina Kristoffersdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1843-11-01 Per Johan Persson Rustafjeld Hemnäs Norge
1843-11-10 Brita Mårtensdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1843-11-13 Sara Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1843-11-24 Anders Sjulsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1843-12-05 Anna Kajsa Jonsdotter Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1843-12-15 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1843-12-22 Nils Petter Nilsson Forsheden Arvidsjaur
1843-12-22 Per Larsson Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1843-12-24 Abraham Isak Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1843-12-24 Anna Margreta Andersdotter Hedberget Arvidsjaur
1843-12-24 Sofia Josefina Johansdotter Ängesdal Stensele
1843-12-31 Gertrud Erika Abrahamsdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1843 Anna Greta Persdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1843 Emilie Kristine Johnsdotter Nordli Grong Norge
1843 Hans Kristian Mikelborg Danielsson Gjärö Melö Norge
1843 Johannes Andersson Bure Sorsele
1843 John Eliasson Kolvereid Norge
1843 Jonas Andreas Nilsson Hattfjelldal (Bryggefjell) Norge
1843 Lars Bengtsson Blåsjöskog Föllinge
1843 Olof Reinholdsson Röros Norge
1843 Salomon Vilhelm Pålsson Lögda Fredrika
1844-01-10 Anna Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1844-01-11 Brita Maria Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1844-01-11 Eva Maria Sjulsdotter Njajta Ran Stensele
1844-01-20 Kristian Andreas Larsson Vassvik Rödö Norge
1844-01-20 Petrus Nilsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1844-01-26 Per Henrik Nilsson Valla Hemnäs Norge
1844-01-27 Nils Olof Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-01-28 Gunilla Maria Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1844-01-28 Maria Helena Nilsdotter Fjällbonäs Sorsele
1844-02-01 Kristina Abelone Hansdotter Kildal Mo Norge
1844-02-03 Klara Lovisa Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1844-02-04 Kristina Johanna Sarasdotter Laisbäck Stensele
1844-02-09 Berit Kristine Nilsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1844-02-10 Sivert Anders Benjamin Tomasson Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1844-02-15 Brita Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1844-02-15 Per Nilsson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1844-02-15 Ulrika Charlotta Tomasdotter Gran Sorsele
1844-02-18 Eva Sofia Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1844-02-19 Eva Magdalena Andersdotter Löfsjön Dorotea
1844-02-21 Anders Sivert Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1844-02-23 Maria Kristina Lindström Jerfojaur Arvidsjaur
1844-02-25 Sigrid Kristina Nilsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1844-02-27 Erik Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1844-03-03 Anders Andersson Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1844-03-05 Anders Jonas Esaiasson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1844-03-08 Jonas Mikael Andersson Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1844-03-13 Jonas Larsson Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-03-20 Maja Stina Johansdotter Spelok Gran-Källbäck Sorsele
1844-03-22 Anna Sofia Nilsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-03-22 Johannes Larsson Vapsten Stensele
1844-03-26 Jonas Immanuel Mikaelsson Svannäs Vilhelmina
1844-03-31 Katarina Augusta Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1844-04-03 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-04-03 Berit Olofsdotter Neljefjell Vefsn Norge
1844-04-17 Adam Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-04-17 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1844-04-18 Tomas Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-04-23 Maria Magdalena Eriksdotter Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1844-04-24 Zakarias Lars Tomasson V Arksjölandet Dorotea
1844-04-28 Anders Andersson Vågfjeld Vefsn Norge
1844-04 Anne Gurina Jonsdotter Hestad Tjötta Norge
1844-05-03 Johanna Josefina Petersdotter Forsvik Stensele
1844-05-03 Olof Bengtsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1844-05-06 Anna-Maria Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1844-05-06 Bengt Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1844-05-18 Elsa Margareta Tomasdotter Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-05-18 Magnus Konstantin Månsson Fjällström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1844-05-21 Karin Jonsdotter Frostviken Föllinge
1844-05-22 Siri Anna Kristensdotter Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1844-05-27 Anna Margreta Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1844-05-27 Måns Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1844-05-31 Israel Andreas Jonsson Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1844-06-04 Sara Andersdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1844-06-08 Kristina Magdalena Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1844-06-12 Sara Lisa Mårtensdotter Rörvik Norge
1844-06-18 Anders Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1844-06-19 Clemet Sjulsson Lokteå Arjeplog
1844-06-24 Brita Larsdotter Gorek Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1844-07-02 Elisabet Maria Andersdotter Aasmarken Vevelstad Norge
1844-07-03 Johan Anders Andersson Gran Sorsele
1844-07-03 Olof Petter Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1844-07-04 Jonas Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1844-07-04 Tomas Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-07-06 Berit Andersdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1844-07-07 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Glunk Brunsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-07-14 Lars Persson Tjaktejaur Arvidsjaur
1844-07-14 Mikael Nilsson Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-07-17 Johan Erik Månsson Gran Sorsele
1844-07-17 Sjul Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1844-07-19 Nils Nilsson Barruk Susendal Vefsn Norge
1844-07-28 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Gransele Arvidsjaur
1844-07-31 Eva Karolina Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1844-08-07 Nils Kristensson Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1844-08-24 Elsa Sigrid Larsdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-08-30 Lisa Margreta Larsdotter Ö Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1844-08-30 Nils Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1844-09-06 Kristina Nilsdotter Umbyn Stensele
1844-09-07 Karl Fredrik Gustafsson Holmsjö Lycksele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10