Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1846-08-14 Johannes Larsson Sundnäs Arjeplog
1846-08-16 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1846-08-19 Magdalena Sjulsdotter Hagberg Semisjaur Arjeplog
1846-08-24 Brita Kristina Jonsdotter Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1846-08-25 Bengt Torkelsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1846-08-26 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1846-08-26 Samuel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1846-08-30 Ole Israelsson Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1846-09-01 Maria Charlotta Israelsdotter Stensund Stensele
1846-09-02 Lars Johan Nilsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1846-09-04 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Fjällström Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-09-07 Anna Karolina Abrahamsdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1846-09-07 Else Andersdotter Vågfjeld Vefsn Norge
1846-09-15 Anna Brita Sjulsdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1846-09-17 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-09-19 Olof Jonsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1846-09-22 Erik Andreas Persson Bastansjö Stensele
1846-09-23 Andreas Olai Dass Nikolaisen Alstahaug Norge
1846-09-23 Kristina Katarina Andersdotter Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1846-09-28 Mikael Sjulsson Njajta Ran Stensele
1846-10-06 Bendigt Andreas Kristensson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1846-10-06 Berit Kristina Bengtsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1846-10-13 Sara Katarina Andersdotter Släppträsk Malå
1846-10-16 Peder Abel Sivertsson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1846-10-16 Tomas Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1846-10-24 Anders Fredrik Mattson Lilla Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1846-10-30 Anna Brita Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1846-11-07 Jon Pålsson Daunevare Vilhelmina
1846-11-13 Nicoline Andrea Marie Tomasdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1846-11-16 Död gåsse Ran Stensele
1846-11-24 Kristoffer Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1846-11-24 Sjul Andersson Vapsten Stensele
1846-11-25 Lars Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1846-11-28 Ole Mattias Jonsson Robernes Tjötta Norge
1846-12-01 Lovisa Sjulsdotter Gran Sorsele
1846-12-06 Anna Erika Mårtensdotter Rörvik Norge
1846-12-11 Johan Petter Johansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1846-12-15 Olof Petter Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1846-12-16 Sigrid Anna Andersdotter Vatsaas Norge
1846-12-21 Anna Maria Pedersdotter Buneset Rödö Norge
1846 Anders Mattias Nilsson Stensundslandet Åsele
1846 Davine Petronella Andersdotter Mo Norge
1846 E Ole Petersson Melö Rödö Norge
1846 Jonas August Efraimsson Lögda Fredrika
1846 Kristian Tanke Larsson Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1846 Magdalena Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1846 Margreta Larsdotter Grebfjeld Vefsen Norge
1846 Maria Katarina Månsdotter Arjeplog
1846 Natanael Hansson Melö Norge
1846 Nils Petter Mårtensson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1846 Peter Johan Mårtensson Grong Norge
1846 Serine Nilsdotter Brönö Norge
1847-01-14 Maria Andersdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1847-01-16 Sara Olivia Renström Granlund Arvidsjaur
1847-01-22 Johan Ludvig Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1847-01-22 Nils Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-01 Nils Kristian Persson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-02-04 Nils Henrik Jonsson Marsfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1847-02-06 Dorotea Sjulsdotter Rönnbäck Stensele
1847-02-10 Katarina Margareta Nilsdotter Forsheden Arvidsjaur
1847-02-20 Brita Katarina Mattsdotter Nyluspen Vilhelmina
1847-02-21 Måns Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1847-02-21 Nils Johan Eriksson Brännström Skarvsjö Stensele
1847-02-25 Jonas Aron Nilsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1847-02-27 Nils Benedigt Nilsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1847-04-01 Kristina Ulrika Gunnarsdotter Gran Sorsele
1847-04-07 Maria Regina Nilsdotter Juffa Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-04-08 Eva Greta Karlsdotter Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1847-04-10 Anders Hesekiel Svensson Areplog by Arjeplog
1847-04-10 Gustava Johanna Vänstedt Vännäs Lycksele
1847-04-14 Maria Sigrid Jonsdotter Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-04-20 Anna Amalia Fredriksdotter Lotträsk Sorsele
1847-04-20 Kristina Nilsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1847-04-20 Lars Jonsson Frostviken Föllinge
1847-04-22 Lars Petter Lindström Jerfesjaur Arvidsjaur
1847-04-30 Johan Jonsson Holmsjö Lycksele
1847-05-05 Sigrid Nilsdotter Barruk Börgfjell Vefsn Norge
1847-05-09 Elisabet Katarina Andersdotter Löfsjön Dorotea
1847-05-15 Brita Kajsa Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-05-15 Johan Mikael Mikaelsson Gran Sorsele
1847-06-16 Tomas Johan Olofsson Kilofjeld Bindalen Norge
1847-06-20 Kristian Peder Larsson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-06-24 Kristina Johanna Månsdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1847-06-27 Karolus Fjellner Sorsele Sorsele
1847-07-02 Anton Johan Månsson Brennes Rödö Norge
1847-07-02 Maria Magdalena Karlsdotter Ankarsund Stensele
1847-07-09 Nils Bendix Tomasson Hattfjeld Vefsn Norge
1847-07-11 Benedigte Marie Olofsdotter Elsvand Vefsn Norge
1847-07-11 Margreta Persdotter Brakfjell Vefsn Stensele
1847-07-12 Maria Josefina Sjulsdotter Brännäs Lycksele
1847-07-16 Tomas Reinhold Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-08-11 Elin Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1847-08-17 Olof Johansson Aha Sorsele
1847-08-20 Paul Benedikt Nilsson Bergli Susendal Vefsen Norge
1847-08-26 Dödfödd pige Apfjeld Vefsen Norge
1847-08-29 Olof Johan Stenberg Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1847-09-03 Gunhild Marie Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Vefsen Norge
1847-09-07 Anna Margareta Olofsdotter Vapsten Gardfjäll Stensele
1847-09-10 Lars Mattson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1847-09-12 Märta Kristina Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10