Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1847-09-17 Nils Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1847-09-20 Gunnar Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1847-09-25 Sivert Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1847-09-29 Karl Johan Karlsson Bäckmark Stensele
1847-10-01 Anna Margreta Jonsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Föllinge
1847-10-01 Elisabet Pålsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-10-01 Kristina Johansdotter Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1847-10-04 Oskar Granberg Hedberget Arvidsjaur
1847-10-08 Anna Maria Antonsdotter Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-10-15 Sofia Albertina Tomasdotter Jerfsjön Stensele
1847-10-16 Nils Valfrid Frank Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1847-10-22 Maja Stina Nilsdotter Ran Stensele
1847-10 Kristen Kristensson Krutfjell Vefsen Norge
1847-11-01 Per Henrik Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-11-02 Brita Kristina Jonsdotter Juobb Vapsten Stensele
1847-11-05 Nils Johan Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1847-11-06 Sofia Josefina Charlotta Nilsdotter Brattfors Lycksele
1847-11-09 Kristina Margareta Larsdotter Gorek Klipfjäll Åsele
1847-11-11 Johan Fredrik Persson Tömmerdal Rödö Norge
1847-11-16 Kristina Andersdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1847-11-20 Anders Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1847-11-23 Jonas Andersson Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1847-11-28 Anders Mattson Stensundslandet Åsele
1847-11-30 Maja Stina Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1847-12-01 Johan Angel Jonsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1847-12-15 Kristoffer Jonsson Pulpur Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-21 Maria Julia Nilsdotter Rodin Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-22 Kristina Josefina Larsdotter Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1847-12-26 Karl Fredrik Zimmerman Tännäs Hede
1847-12-26 Kristina Johansdotter Björkfors Stensele
1847-12-29 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1847-12-29 Lars Johan Jonsson Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1847 Anders Sjulsson Lokteå Arjeplog
1847 Anna Hansdotter Melö Norge
1847 Anna P. J. Olofsdotter Melö Rödö Norge
1847 Anna Sofia Jonsdotter Nursfjell Grong Norge
1847 Brita Pedersdotter Daergafjell Grong Norge
1847 Gunhild Mari Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-01-04 Anders Larsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1848-01-07 Torkel Jonas Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1848-01-13 Elsa Sofia Sjulsdotter Vallgren Rönnbäck Stensele
1848-01-14 Kristina Margreta Jonsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1848-01-15 Mats Mattson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1848-01-18 Anna Märta Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele
1848-02-02 Nils Lars Andersson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-02-06 Maja Stina Johansdotter Vapsten Stensele
1848-02-08 Elen Maria Ulrika Gabrielsdotter Krabfjeld Mo Norge
1848-02-10 Eva Johanna Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1848-02-11 Nils Andersson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-02-16 Tomas Tomasson Skum Saarivuoma Norge
1848-02-19 Erik Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1848-02-22 Kristina Elisabet Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1848-02-23 Nils Eriksson Baktoberg Vilhelmina
1848-02-27 Anders Andersson Gran Sorsele
1848-03-02 Katarina Maria Persdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1848-03-14 Johan Olofsson Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-03-18 Sara Maria Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-03-26 Maja Lisa Johansdotter Ängesdal Stensele
1848-04-04 Nils Nilsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-04-08 Olof Daniel Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1848-04-11 Else Nilsdotter Susendal Norge
1848-04-13 Sara Samuella Israelsdotter Luspen Stensele
1848-04-14 Anders Jonsson Gran Sorsele
1848-04-14 Måns Andreas Mattson Tängvattnet Stensele
1848-04-17 Elias Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1848-04-17 Per Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1848-04-21 Anders Andersson Norska Ran Sorsele
1848-04-21 Erik Andersson Norska Ran Sorsele
1848-04-24 Brita Stina Larsdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1848-04-25 Paulus Nilsson Slunk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-04-29 Siri Marith Olofsdotter Neljefjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-05-16 Kristina Sofia Nilsdotter Umbyn Stensele
1848-05-18 Jon Jonsson Storsele Vilhelmina
1848-05-19 Mattias Lars Tursson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1848-05-28 Anna Maria Nilsdotter Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1848-05-31 Anna Petronella Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-06-01 Magdalena Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1848-06-06 Nils Gustaf Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1848-06-14 Anton Alfred Olofsson Yxsjö Åsele
1848-06-21 Kristoffer Jonsson Nortman Vapsten Stensele
1848-06-22 Margareta Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1848-06-23 Mårten Mårtensson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1848-06-26 Anna Jeremia Johansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-06-26 Jakob Nilsson Vesterfjell Norge
1848-07-03 Kristoffer Nilsson Sandqvist Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1848-07-08 Nils Erik Hansson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1848-07-09 Anna Benedikte Israelsdotter Hatfjell Hattfjelldal Vefsn Norge
1848-07-12 Karl Herrman Jonsson Ammerfjäll Gran Sorsele
1848-07-14 Jensine Katarina Petrusdotter Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1848-07-19 Jonas Ulrik Nilsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1848-07-20 Erik Johan Andersson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-07-20 Per Mattias Jonsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1848-07-21 Maria Erika Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-07-27 Anne Marie Sofia Bengtsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1848-07-30 Sigrid Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-07 Tomas Tomasson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-08-05 Sigrid Jonsdotter Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-08-11 Jonas Nikanor Nilsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1848-08-18 Peder Persson Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1848-08-24 Anna Sara Esaiasdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10