Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1848-08-24 Eva Margreta Jonsdotter Sandsele Sorsele
1848-08-28 Pål Larsson Raukasjö Frostviken
1848-09-04 Kristina Lovisa Danielsdotter Rödingfors Stensele
1848-09-25 Per Johan Tomasson Umnäs Stensele
1848-09-26 Sven Anton Göransson Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1848-09-28 Maria Kristina Kristoffersdotter Grannäs Sorsele
1848-10-01 Ingrid Maria Jonsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1848-10-05 Edvard Olai Olofsson Brennäs Rödö Norge
1848-10-10 Dorotea Nilsdotter Börrefjeld Norge
1848-10-15 Torkel Nilsson Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1848-10-22 Klara Severina Nilsdotter Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1848-10-24 Anna Margareta Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1848-10-25 Nils Mattias Nilsson Valla Hemnäs Norge
1848-11-04 Sigrid Magdalena Nilsdotter V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1848-11-06 Clemet Gustaf Clemetsson Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1848-11-10 Anders Nilsson Qweita Börgefjell Norge
1848-11-11 Elsa Margareta Jonsdotter Daunevare Vilhelmina
1848-11-22 Maria Brita Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1848-11-22 Maria Margreta Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1848-11-24 Nils Persson Fjellström Umbyn Stensele
1848-11-28 Johanna Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1848-12-05 Kristina Larsdotter Gran Sorsele
1848-12-07 Kristina Sofia Johansdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1848-12-09 Per Erik Sjulsson Gillesjaure Vilhelmina
1848-12-12 Jonas Jonsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1848-12-20 Anders Pålsson Frostvik Föllinge
1848-12-20 Maria Persdotter Fagerjorddalen Mo Norge
1848-12-22 Elsa Brita Larsdotter Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1848-12-27 Sjul Nilsson Ran Stensele
1848-12-31 Elsa Sara Sjulsdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1848 Albert Petersson Melö Rödö Norge
1848 Eva Karolina Persdotter Malå
1848 Johan Lambert Efraimsson Lögda Fredrika
1848 Jonette Eliasdotter Kolvereid Norge
1848 Kornelius Olofson Melö Rödö Norge
1848 Lars Larsson Nordfjordholm Rödö Norge
1848 Lars Peder Andersson Krogstrand Mo Norge
1848 Mats Johansson Saelstad Melö Norge
1848 Nils Tomasson Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1848 Samuel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1848 Saras Henriksson Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1848 Sven Olofsson Anundsjö
1849-01-02 Erika Charlotta Persdotter Nedre Björknäs Stensele
1849-01-05 Johannes Sjulsson Lindgren Kroksjön Lycksele
1849-01-14 Johan Anton Långberg Gran Sorsele
1849-01-18 Maria Magdalena Larsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1849-01-18 Mikael Anton Månsson Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1849-01-20 Lars Johan Tomasson Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1849-02-06 Peder Tobias Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1849-02-08 Nils Sjulsson Österdal Mo Norge
1849-02-11 Brita Margareta Jonsdotter Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1849-02-16 Daniel Jönsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1849-02-18 Anders Larsson Gran Sorsele
1849-02-19 Jonas Nikanor Stenvall Gransele Arvidsjaur
1849-02-21 Paulus Andersson Klomma Wuovosberg Sorsele
1849-02-27 Maria Helena Larsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-03-03 Per Johan Mattias Eriksson Släppejaur Arvidsjaur
1849-03-11 Lars Larsson Jaamafjeld Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1849-03-12 Lars Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1849-03-13 Lovise Birgitte Larsdotter Vassvik Rödö Norge
1849-03-13 Per Kristian Sjulsson Grannäs Stensele
1849-03-14 Johan Olof Almrot Stenselekroken Åsele
1849-03-15 Josefina Jonsdotter Tavle Lycksele
1849-03-15 Kristina Larsdotter Sundnäs Arjeplog
1849-03-15 Nils Petter Baudin Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1849-03-26 Gertrud Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1849-03-26 Mattias Axel Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1849-03-28 Anders Olof Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1849-03-29 Lars Jonas Sjulsson Grundträsk Arvidsjaur
1849-03-30 Jonas Jonsson Holmsjö Lycksele
1849-03-31 Gertrud Kristina Nilsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1849-04-04 Karolina Albertina Tomine Clemetsdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1849-04-06 Johanna Vilhelmina Jonsdotter Harrvik Stensele
1849-04-06 Sigvard Nilsson Fjällström Ljusfjäll Åsele
1849-04-07 Nils Johan Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1849-04-10 Maria Sofia Abrahamsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1849-04-11 Petrus Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1849-04-12 Mats Kristian Andersson Stor Björgen Nöstvik Norge
1849-04-24 Maria Albertina Johansdotter Vapsten-Umbyn Stensele
1849-04-29 Maria Charlotta Vallström Arjeplog
1849-05-02 Julius Petrussen Fugelstrand Hemnäs Norge
1849-05-02 Nils Sjulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1849-05-06 Anna Johanna Benonisdotter Våga Rödö Norge
1849-05-09 Emma Kristina Persdotter Woutner Arvidsjaur
1849-05-10 Albertina Vilhelmina From Norsjö Lycksele
1849-05-12 Elisabet Magdalena Johansdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1849-05-13 Kristina Nilsdotter Sivert Ran Sorsele
1849-05-18 Emma Kristina Larsdotter Lundbacka Jörn
1849-05-24 Anders Samuel Samuelsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1849-05-27 Johanne Petrine Nilsdotter Vefsen Norge
1849-05-29 Maja Brita Gunnarsdotter Gran Sorsele
1849-05-31 Benedigt Nilsson Barruk Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-06-04 Jon Nilsson Gorek Ö Vardofjäll Vilhemina
1849-06-04 Lars Andreas Petrussen Bjurselmo Hemnäs Norge
1849-06-14 Gunilla Maria Sjulsdotter Ran Sorsele
1849-06-21 Clemet Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-06-22 Nils Andreas Andersson Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1849-06-25 Kristina Sofia Mårtensdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1849-06-26 Jonas Jeremias Andersson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-06-26 Sjul Jonsson Häggås Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10