Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1849-06-28 Anders Johansson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1849-06-28 Elisabet Brita Andersdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-06-30 Ingrid Maria Arvidsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1849-07-04 Paulus Johansson Spelok Gran Källbäck Sorsele
1849-07-10 Lars Nilsson Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1849-07-14 Anna Greta Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1849-07-19 Nils Kristian Olofsson Brakkfjell Vefsn Norge
1849-07-27 Kristen Kristensson Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1849-07-29 Olavus Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1849-07-29 Sara Fredrika Jonsdotter Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1849-07-31 Maja Brita Sjulsdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1849-08-04 Abraham Larsson Gran Sorsele
1849-08-07 Lars Mathias Andersson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-08-11 Daniel Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-08-15 Zakarias Larsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-08-18 Anders Jonsson Juobb Vapsten Stensele
1849-08-19 Berit Kristina Gabrielsdotter Krabfjeld Mo Norge
1849-08-21 Olof Jonsson Stinnebom Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1849-08-27 Anna Samelia Jonsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1849-08-29 Nils Johan Nilsson Juffa Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-09-03 Olof Kristian Olofsson Tosfjeldet Vatsaas Norge
1849-09-04 Nils Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1849-09-08 Tomas Kristensson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1849-09-12 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Otterås Stensele
1849-09-13 Hans Jonsson Gahn Hallin Östertanne Bergsjö (X)
1849-09-13 Katarina Elisabet Eliasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1849-09-17 Anna Maria Danielsdotter Joeström Stensele
1849-09-18 Johannes Jonsson Gorek Vapsten Stensele
1849-09-20 Anna Greta Jakobsdotter Njarg Arjeplog
1849-09-24 Tekla Karolina Salomonsdotter Malgovik Vilhelmina
1849-09-27 Anna Stina Mårtensdotter Norska Ran Sorsele
1849-09-28 Sivert Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1849-10-05 Sofia Johanna Linder Rågoliden Sorsele
1849-10-12 Elisabet Maria Andersdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1849-10-15 Johan Mikael Zakrisson Aabjörgfjeldet Vatsaas Norge
1849-10-18 Sara Maria Johansdotter Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-10-21 Anna Karolina Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1849-10-30 Anna Nilsdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1849-11-10 Abraham Larsson Stengren Gran Sorsele
1849-11-17 Maja Stina Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1849-11-18 Anna Lisa Ivarsdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1849-11-18 Henrik Granvall Gransele Arvidsjaur
1849-11-21 Anders Vilhelm Öman Lycksele Lycksele
1849-12-06 Tomas Nilsson Börgefjeld Vefsn Norge
1849-12-08 Anna Kristina Isaksdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1849-12-08 Sofia Karolina Borgström Knaften Lycksele
1849-12-11 Kristina Margreta Kristoffersdotter Björnabäck Stensele
1849-12-13 Maria Margreta Andersdotter Vapsten Stensele
1849-12-17 Anna Greta Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1849-12-25 Anna Stina Eriksdotter Gertsjaur Sorsele
1849-12-26 Sigrid Larsdotter Mellansjö Stensele
1849-12-29 Erik Olof Eriksson Hedlund Örnäs Sorsele
1849-12-29 Joakim Jonsson Halsfiorden Tjötta Norge
1849 Anna Petronella Evasdotter Gransjölandet Åsele
1849 Daniel Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1849 Elias Eliasson Fosnäs Norge
1849 Elisabet Johanna Abrahamsdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1849 Herman Ludvig Hansson Vilhelmina
1849 Lisbet Jonsdotter Jåma Grong Norge
1849 Tekla Kristofera Margareta Nilsdotter Brattfors Lycksele
1850-01-12 Anders Månsson Gran Sorsele
1850-01-22 Jon Tomasson Sletfjell Vefsen Norge
1850-01-24 Anna Margreta Nilsdotter Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1850-01-27 Nils Magnus Nilsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1850-01-29 Sjul Jonas Olofsson Boman Daunevare Vilhelmina
1850-01-30 Nils Eriksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1850-02-04 Anders Eriksson Björkfjäll Gran Sorsele
1850-02-05 Peder Benjamin Petrusson Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1850-02-17 Elsa Brita Maria Andersdotter Skonseng Mo Norge
1850-02-17 Johan Andersson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1850-02-19 Maja Brita Jonsdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1850-02-23 Torkel Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1850-02-28 Maria Brita Sjulsdotter Skalmodal Stensele
1850-03-02 Jakob Mattias Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1850-03-07 Elsa Margreta Maria Nilsdotter Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-03-07 Gunhild Maria Lisabet Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-03-15 Maria Karolina Ingasdotter Matsdal Vilhelmina
1850-03-15 Maria Karolina Olofsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1850-03-17 Nils Petter Mattson Tängvattnet Stensele
1850-03-20 John Pederssen Daergafjell Haatfjeldet? Sverige
1850-03-28 Mats Sjulsson Njajta Ran Lycksele
1850-03-30 Anna Maria Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1850-03-30 Maria Kristina Hansdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-03-31 Eva Johanna Tomasdotter Norra Latikberg Vilhelmina
1850-04-10 Lars Petter Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1850-04-12 Anna Erika Mårtensdotter Långbäck Stensele
1850-04-12 Anna Katarina Israelsdotter Stensund Stensele
1850-04-21 Eva Margreta Tomasdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1850-04-27 Gustaf Sjulsson Rönnbäck Stensele
1850-04-28 Karl Fredrik Zimmerman Hede Tännäs
1850-05-01 Jon Larsson Stinnerbom Börgfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-05-03 Nils Petter Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1850-05-08 Anna Jonsdotter Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-05-09 Peder Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1850-05-11 Lars Eriksson Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1850-05-21 Margareta Konstantina Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1850-05-26 Jon Tomasson Vefsn Norge
1850-06-01 Brita Erika Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele
1850-06-01 Johannes Larsson Gran Sorsele
1850-06-03 Nils Paul Kristensson Susendal Vefsn Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10