Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1850-06-05 Kristense Tomasdotter Appfjell Vefsn Norge
1850-06-10 Nils Andersson Susendal Norge
1850-06-16 Göran Olof Jonsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1850-06-20 Johan Abraham Olof Johansson Lillögda Åsele
1850-06-20 Lars Petter Granström Pauträsk Stensele
1850-06-21 Fredrika Kristina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1850-06-22 Magnus Johan Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-06-22 Marta Jonsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1850-06-22 Olof Pedersen Näs Susendal Norge
1850-07-03 Ole Johan Enarsson Brennäs Rödö Norge
1850-07-17 Anders Månsson Vapsten Stensele
1850-07-18 Johan Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1850-07-18 Sara Johanna Nilsdotter Stensundslandet Vilhelmina
1850-07-21 Erik Petter Åström Hälla Åsele
1850-07-22 Anders Mathias Abrahamsson Krudfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-07-26 Nils Jeremias Andersson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-07-28 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Frank Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1850-07-28 Emma Kristina Nilsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-07-31 Sofia Johansdotter Björkfors Tärna
1850-08-03 Pål Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1850-08-10 Jon Jonsson Klöjs Daunevare Vilhelmina
1850-08-13 Nils Mårtensson Frostviken Föllinge
1850-08-15 Lars Kristian Andreas Jonsson Tittingsdal Nöstvig Norge
1850-08-17 Mats Nilsson Slounk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-09-02 Maria Kristense Olofsdotter Krudfjell Vefsn Norge
1850-09-02 Oline Christense Bengtsdotter Slætfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-09-02 Paulus Larsson Semisjaur Njarg Arjeplog
1850-09-06 Beret Nilsdotter Flaatedalsfjeld Grong Norge
1850-09-10 Johan Kristian Kristensson Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1850-09-13 Maja Stina Olofsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1850-09-18 Margareta Elisabet Torkelsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-09-21 Johan Petter Hansson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1850-09-21 Sara Israelsdotter Hatfjeld Vefsn Norge
1850-09-22 Anna Kristina Långberg Gran Sorsele
1850-09-28 Elsa Sofia Tomasdotter Slettfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-09-29 Gustaf Arvidsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1850-10-04 Dödfödd flicka Veserfjell Vefsen Norge
1850-10-08 Anders August Danielsson Otterås Stensele
1850-10-10 Zakarina Pernilla Persdotter Rengen Rödö Norge
1850-10-23 Nils Erik Tursson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1850-11-14 Sigrid Anna Larsdotter Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-11-16 Måns Jonsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1850-11-20 Johan Clemetsson Gran Sorsele
1850-11-21 Anna Elisabet Sjulsdotter Stenberg Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1850-11-22 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Pulpur Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-11-23 Maria Kristina Tomasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1850-12-06 Död Gåsse Vapsten Stensele
1850-12-09 Per Johan Abrahamsson Björkvattnet Stensele
1850-12-10 Erik Petter Almrot Stenselekroken Åsele
1850-12-17 Kristina Lovisa Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1850-12-28 Jakob Eriksson Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1850 Anders Jonsson Sverige
1850 Anna Karolina Persdotter Tåsjö
1850 Bengt Olof Pålsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1850 Daniel Alexandersson Junsele
1850 Johan Johansson Långvattnet Stensele
1850 Jon Jonsson Grong Norge
1850 Jonas Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1850 Lars Kristian Jonsson Bindalen Norge
1850 Lisa Maria Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1851-01-02 Lars Larsson Park Semisjaur Arjeplog
1851-01-04 Lars Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1851-01-07 Maja Brita Tomasdotter Qweita Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1851-01-13 Kristina Elisabet Johansdotter Harrsjö Stensele
1851-01-16 Ole Andreas Johansson Vilmo Hemnäs Norge
1851-01-22 Per Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1851-01-27 Johan Anton Kristoffersson Grannäs Sorsele
1851-02-02 John Mattias Larsson Vesterfjell Harvasdal Vefsn Norge
1851-02-08 Anna Brita Persdotter Kåtesoen Arvidsjaur
1851-02-16 Anna Eleonora Fjellner Sorsele Sorsele
1851-02-16 Sara Katarina Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1851-02-23 John Mathias Persson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1851-02-27 Maria Kristina Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1851-03-05 Brita Stina Nilsdotter Ran Sorsele
1851-03-15 Anna Matilda Jonsdotter Tavle Lycksele
1851-03-24 Katarina Maria Clemetsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1851-03-24 Lars Sigvard Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1851-03-31 Olof Andersson Kalfberget Vilhelmina
1851-04-09 Johan Eriksson Jukta Sorsele
1851-04-09 Tomas Tomasson Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1851-04-10 Lars Petter Persson Ruong Mavas Arjeplog
1851-04-10 Sara Margreta Jonsdotter Holmsjö Lycksele
1851-04-10 Sara Maria Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1851-05-05 Jonas Herman Zakrisson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1851-05-05 Nils Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1851-05-10 Tomas Johansson Vapsten Stensele
1851-05-12 Tomas Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1851-05-24 Dödfödd flicka Larsdotter Vapsten Stensele
1851-05-28 Else Marie Andersdotter Ariefjeld Vefsn Norge
1851-06-03 Anders Johan Larsson Sörfjord Rödö Norge
1851-06-03 Kristiana Persdotter Brakfjeld Vefsen Norge
1851-06-17 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1851-06-19 Olof Petter Jonsson Mellan Rissjön Dorotea
1851-06-26 Anne Johanne Olofsdotter Brennäs Rödö Norge
1851-06-27 Elisabet Kristina Andersdotter Burgfjäll Åsele
1851-06-27 Kristina Sjulsdotter Njajta Ran Stensele
1851-06-28 Måns Larsson Ran Sorsele
1851-07-06 Hans Mattias Lund Olofsson Vatsaas Norge
1851-07-08 Anders Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Stensele
1851-07-09 Kristina Sofia Eliasdotter Lövnäs Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10