Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1853-06-08 Maria Brita Larsdotter Ran Sorsele
1853-06-16 Bendigt Elias Mathias Jonsson Tittingsdal Nöstvig Norge
1853-06-17 Kristina Helena Eriksdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1853-06-23 Anna Lisa Olofsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-06-23 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-06-28 Anne Pernilla Jonsdotter Flostrand Nesna Norge
1853-06-30 Per Kristian Esaiasson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1853-07-02 Lars Nilsson Gorek Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1853-07-07 Sara Margreta Fredrika Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1853-07-08 Erik Vilhelm Brännlund Holmsjö Lycksele
1853-07-14 Selma Lovisa Salomonsdotter Lögdaberg Åsele
1853-07-18 Kristina Katarina Jonsdotter Gran Sorsele
1853-07-19 Nils Tomasson Apfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-07-21 Elsa Sjulsdotter Skalmodal Tärna
1853-07-23 Nils Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-07-27 Gustaf Alexander Varodell Nydahl Lycksele
1853-07-27 Maja Brita Gustafsdotter Bertejaur Sorsele
1853-08-01 Sigrid Elisabet Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1853-08-08 Lisa Sofia Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-08-09 Bergitte Kristine Petronelle Månsdotter Oldervik Rödö Norge
1853-08-10 Per Gustaf Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853-08-12 Sivert Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1853-08-14 Gabriel Mårtensson Blekingen Hemnäs Norge
1853-08-15 Elias Ludvig Skytt Degerfors
1853-08-16 Nils Mattson Njajta Väritoppfjäll Tärna
1853-08-22 Margreta Enarsdotter Ståntje Lokteå Arjeplog
1853-08-23 Hans Hansson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-08-28 Nils Paul Tomasson Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-09-01 Jonas Petter Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1853-09-06 Erik Clemetsson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1853-09-17 Lars Mårtensson Frostviken Föllinge
1853-09-19 Jonas August Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1853-09-23 Brita Erika Eriksdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1853-09-25 Anna Erika Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1853-10-08 Per Johansson Lindblom Norsjö
1853-10-11 Anna Katarina Olofsotter Risbäck Dorotea
1853-10-15 Kristen Tomasson Vaagfjeld Vefsn Norge
1853-10-21 Anna Antonia Fjellner Sorsele Sorsele
1853-10-24 Frans Amos Zakrisson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1853-11-04 Margareta Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-11-07 Inga Kristina Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1853-11-13 Gustaf Jonsson Joubb Vapsten Stensele
1853-11-17 Tomas Fjällström Saxnäs Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-11-21 Johan Isaksson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1853-11-26 Jonas Larsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1853-11-27 Gustaf Reinhold Uppenberg Skarvsjö Stensele
1853-11-27 Inga Kristina Edvardsdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1853-12-02 Nils Erik Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1853-12-06 Petrus Andersson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1853-12-08 Jon Nilsson Pulper Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1853-12-17 Margareta Mårtensdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1853-12-22 Nils Josef Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1853-12-23 Marta Fredrika Nilsdotter Jörn
1853-12-24 Erik Olof Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1853-12-24 Gunilla Sofia Tomasdotter V Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1853-12-30 Brita Katarina Clemetsdotter Gran Sorsele
1853 Anna Regina Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1853 Gustav Larsson Norge
1853 Ivar Johansson Saelstad Melö Norge
1853 Johan Mårtensson Grong Norge
1853 Johan Nikolaus Knutsson Norge
1853 Jonas Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1853 Jonas Vinberg Karlsbacka Vilhelmina
1853 Kaja Sofia Mårtensdotter Skistad Overhalden Norge
1853 Katarina Oline Gautesdotter Spillerdal Melö Norge
1853 Kristina Jonsdotter Jåma Grong Norge
1853 Lisa Juliana Tomasdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-01-16 Emma Elisabet Andersdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1854-01-21 Kristina Eugenia Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1854-01-24 Dödfödd flicka Susendal Vefsn Norge
1854-01-31 Johan Larsson Gautsträsk Sorsele
1854-02-03 Lars Johan Olofsson Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
1854-02-11 Jonas Petter Andersson Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1854-02-12 Eva Eulalia Jonsdotter Latikberg Södra Vilhelmina
1854-02-14 Jon Kristenssen Sletfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-02-15 Elomine Christense Tvele Olofsdotter Brennäs Rödö Norge
1854-02-22 Marta Kristina Mattsdotter Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1854-02-23 Karl Olof Nilsson Hällfors Vilhelmina
1854-03-04 Clemet Sjulsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1854-03-06 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-03-08 Anna Sara Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1854-03-15 Mårten Kristoffer Persson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1854-03-23 Anders Tomasson Strauka Slettfjäll
1854-03-23 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1854-04-03 Nils Jonsson Häggås Sorsele
1854-04-08 Sara Matilda Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1854-04-10 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Virfjäll Tärna
1854-04-11 Kerstin Mikaela Bengtsdotter Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1854-04-13 Kristina Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1854-04-18 Sjul Jonsson Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1854-04-19 Sigrid Larsdotter Raukasjö Frostviken
1854-05-02 Petronella Olivia Persdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1854-05-06 Jonas Alfred Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1854-05-10 Jonetta Andersdotter Stor Björgen Nöstvik Norge
1854-05-16 Maria Karolina Kolbengtsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1854-05-23 Olaus Andreas Nilsson Svartkjönli Hemnäs Norge
1854-05-24 Anders Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1854-05-29 Johan Lindström Jerfesjaur Arvidsjaur
1854-05-31 Maren Abelone Andersdotter Tverråmark Mo Norge
1854-06-02 Sara Maria Sjulsdotter Ståkke Lokteå-Stokke Arjeplog

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10