Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1856-03-13 Johanna Fredrika Dina Gautesdotter Spillerdal Melö Norge
1856-03-16 Kristine Pedersdotter Daergafjell Röyrvik Grong Norge
1856-03-20 Brita Katarina Levander Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1856-03-20 Brita Katarina Udtjeman Arvidsjaur Malå
1856-03-22 Maria Kristina Persdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1856-04-05 Kristina Johansdotter Vapsten Storfjell Tärna
1856-04-06 Anna Sofia Olofsdotter Brakfjeld Vefsn Norge
1856-04-07 Anne Nikoline Jonsdotter Tustervasfjeld Vefsn Norge
1856-04-10 Inga Katarina Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1856-04-12 Sara Johanna Kolbengtsdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1856-04-13 Erik Bernhard Lidström Lillögda Åsele
1856-04-15 Tomas Andersson Vapsten Tärna
1856-04-23 Jonas Jonsson Strauka Ö Arksjölandet Vilhelmina
1856-05-01 Kristian Hand Olofsson Brennäs Rödö Norge
1856-05-05 Fredrik Persson Lindgren Gargås Sorsele
1856-05-09 Jonas Olof Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1856-05-12 Jon Sjulsson Skalmodal Tärna
1856-05-13 Maja Kajsa Månsdotter Gran Sorsele
1856-05-13 Sigrid Maria Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1856-05-20 Katarina Sofia Eriksdotter Gran Sorsele
1856-06-01 Davine Johanna Karstensdotter Boldermo Hemnäs Norge
1856-06-01 Johan Aron Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1856-06-04 Sara Maria Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1856-06-06 Nils Johan Arvidsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1856-06-12 Nils Sjulsson Ran Sorsele
1856-06-15 Inga Kristina Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1856-06-25 Anna Johanna Jonsdotter Vildmo Hemnäs Norge
1856-06-29 Per Olof Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1856-06-30 Jonas Zakarias Olofsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-07-19 Margareta Kristina Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-07-20 Brita Maria Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1856-07-24 Eva Margreta Jonsdotter Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1856-07-24 Maren Birgitta Kristensdotter Spillerdalen Melö Norge
1856-08-03 Anders Jakob Nilsson Eklund Hällfors Vilhelmina
1856-08-29 Oskar Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1856-09-03 Doret Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1856-09-05 Ulrika Wilhelmina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1856-09-06 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Arifjell Vefsn Norge
1856-09-06 Sigrid Stina Nilsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-09-06 Sofia Nilsdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1856-09-07 Jonas Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1856-09-13 Kirsti Marie Nilsdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge
1856-09-24 Kristina Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1856-10-03 Anna Katarina Hällsten Latikberg Norra Vilhelmina
1856-10-06 Abraham August Jonsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1856-10-10 Anna Kristina Jonsdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1856-10-11 Johan Valfrid Fjellström Fjellsjö Stensele
1856-10-31 Anna Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-11-01 Anna Greta Andersdotter Granåker Sorsele
1856-11-02 Erik Wilhelm Olofsson Börgefjell Vilhelmina
1856-11-06 Sara Sofia Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1856-11-08 Jonas Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-11-08 Lars Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-11-14 Anna Sofia Nilsdotter Gran Sorsele
1856-11-30 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1856-12-04 Emma Kristina Lundmark Vågträsk Vallen Arvidsjaur
1856-12-06 Nils Isaksson Gran Sorsele
1856-12-06 Sara Agata Eriksdotter Storsele Vilhelmina
1856-12-10 Elias Persson Holmgren Hattfjelldal Norge
1856-12-12 Elsa Brita Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1856-12-12 Erik Näslund Dajkanvik Vilhelmina
1856-12-20 Elsa Brita Sjulsdotter Levattnet Malå
1856-12-23 Sivert Persson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1856-12-27 Johanna Josefina Nilsdotter Juffa Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
enligt åldersuppgift 1856 Else Juliana Nilsdotter Flaatedalsfjeld Grong Norge
1856 Erik Anton Nilsson Svartsjö Fredrika
1856 Erik Edvard Åström Hälla Åsele
1856 Gulle Johan Iversson Oksfjelldal Hemnäs Norge
1856 Jakobia A Andersdotter Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1856 Johan Johansson Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1856 Jonas Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1856 Lisa Albertina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1856 Per Kristian Karlsson Åskilje Stensele
1856 Sara Maria Larsdotter Gorek Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1857--01-05 Johannes Renström Stämmningsgården Skellefteå LF
1857-01-08 Nils Nikolaus Nilsson Wardo Gäumo Vilhelmina
1857-01-09 Anders Gustaf Gustafsson Holmträsk Stensele
1857-01-14 Wilhelm Andreas Wessel Örland ST Norge
1857-01-23 Per Erik Samuelsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1857-01-26 Emma Vilhelmina Persdotter Svannäs Vilhelmina
1857-02-05 Jonas Edvard Levander Duoldemjaur Arvidsjaur
1857-02-06 Edvard Norlund Sandfors Sorsele
1857-02-13 Anne Birgitte Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1857-02-15 Mikael Sjulsson Gertsjaur Sorsele
1857-02-16 Elsa Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1857-02-18 Anne Nilsdotter Flaatedalsfjeld Grong Norge
1857-02-27 Per Erik Grönlund Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1857-03-11 Anna Stina Mattsdotter Malmesjaur Arvidsjaur
1857-03-12 Erik Lars Zakrisson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1857-03-13 Anna Brita Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1857-03-13 Inga Matilda Larsdotter Volgsele Vilhelmina
1857-03-15 Dödfödt barn Laxvand Tjötta Norge
1857-03-22 Anna Karolina Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1857-03-26 Erika Vilhelmina Persdotter Brattåker Stensele
1857-03-27 Katarina Magdalena Johansdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1857-04-13 Katarina Lovisa Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1857-04-17 Hulda Johanna Johansdotter Norsjö
1857-04-18 Jon Kristian Persson Björgfjeld Nöstvik Norge
1857-04-18 Per August Hansson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1857-04-19 Anna Margreta Andersdotter Susendal Vefsn Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10