Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1858-05-03 Anna Katarina Olofsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-06 Anders Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1858-05-11 Sara Sofia Amalgunda Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1858-05-12 Brita Kajsa Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1858-05-20 Jakob Konstantin Eriksson Norråker Vilhelmina
1858-05-22 Sara Kristina Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-23 Berit Johansdotter Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1858-05-23 Tomas Primus Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-05-24 Johan Anton Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1858-05-24 Kristense Maria Nilsdotter Vesterbekmoen Hemnäs Norge
1858-05-25 Jon Jonsson Stroika Burgfjäll Frostviken
1858-05-27 Pernille Jörgine Karstensdotter Boldermo Hemnäs Norge
1858-06-01 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Tärna
1858-06-04 Berit Olofsdotter Börgefjell Vefsn Norge
1858-06-04 Sara Maria Larsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1858-06-06 Kristina Andersdotter Vapsten Löffjäll Tärna
1858-06-09 Jonas Olof Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1858-06-11 Jonas Andersson Gran Sorsele
1858-06-13 Nils Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-06-13 Paulus Jonsson Kroik Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-06-16 Kristina Elisabet Eriksdotter Sandvik Stensele
1858-06-20 Olof Larsson Vestermark Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1858-06-22 Jonas Jonsson Björkvattnet Tärna
1858-06-27 Syster Karolina Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1858-07-01 Katarina Magdalena Nilsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1858-07-01 Nils Aron Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-07-03 Elen Kristina Bengtsdotter Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1858-07-05 Anna Dorotea Tomasdotter Börrefjeld Rörvig Norge
1858-07-08 Sofia Magdalena Zakrisdotter Frönningsfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1858-07-12 Per Johan Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1858-07-17 Jörgen Martin Andersson Laxvand Tjötta Norge
1858-07-20 Isak Olai Sverdrup Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1858-07-22 Nils Fredrik Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1858-08-03 Sigrid Stina Andersdotter Nejne Ljusfjell Vilhelmina
1858-08-05 Sjul Erik Sjulsson Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1858-08-06 Kristina Sjulsdotter Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-08-08 Elen Nilsdotter Vesterfjeld Vefsn Norge
1858-08-12 Charlotta Johanna Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1858-08-12 Sivert Nilsson Strömberg Gransele Arvidsjaur
1858-08-13 Emma Brita Andersdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-08-13 Johanna Augusta Nilsdotter Släppejaur Långudden Arvidsjaur
1858-08-14 August Andersson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1858-08-16 Ole Clemet Larsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1858-08-24 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1858-08-25 Olof Andreas Mattson Vapsten Lövlund Tärna
1858-08-30 Anna Petronella Udtjeman Bastunäs Arvidsjaur
1858-08-30 Karin Dorotea Larsdotter Melfjord Rödö Norge
1858-08-31 Nille Margrete Jonsdotter Örfjeld Vefsn Norge
1858-09-05 Nils Torkelsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-09-22 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Stegvasselv Vefsen Norge
1858-09-22 Tekla Albertina Jonsdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1858-09-23 Eva Kristina Persdotter Stensele Vihelmina
1858-10-01 Anna Maria Andersdotter Vapsten Virifjäll Stensele
1858-10-11 Jonas Luterus Burman Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1858-10-13 Johan Sivert Mattson Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1858-10-14 Anna Stina Andersdotter Källbäck Gran Sorsele
1858-10-18 Anders Fjellman Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858-10-18 Anders Johansson Sliktfjell Gran Sorsele
1858-10-18 Sörene Lovise Petrusdotter Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1858-10-24 Johan Petter Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1858-10-30 Nils Mattias Nilsson Vesterfjell Nöstvik Norge
1858-10-30 Tomas Larsson Strauka Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1858-11-02 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Storsjö Sorsele
1858-11-03 Erik Samuel Alenius Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-05 Margreta Katarina Mårtensdotter Blekingen Hemnäs Norge
1858-11-06 Gustaf Tomasson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-23 Clemet Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-23 Lovisa Karolina Persdotter Gavelin Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-24 Amalia Lovisa Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1858-11-27 Maria Andrietta Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1858-11-28 Jonas Nilsson Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1858-11-30 Paulus Anders Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1858-12-04 Anna Gunilla Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1858-12-13 Anna Margreta Mattsdotter Veritoppfjäll Stensele
1858-12-21 Kristoffer Johansson Vapsten Tärna
1858-12-22 Anders Larsson Fjellmark Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1858 Anders Magnus Åström Hälla Åsele
1858 Brita Sjulsdotter Börgefjell Norge
1858 Elsa Maria Mattsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858 Helena B E Andersdotter Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1858 Ingel August Gustafsson Lillögda Fredrika
1858 Johan Erik Larsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1858 Jon Andersson Gäddede Frostviken
1858 Jonas Larsson Sörli Brandsfjället Norge
1858 Karolina Vilhelmina Andersdotter Illiden Vilhelmina
1858 Magdalena Larsdotter Sandnäs Vefsen Norge
1858 Mårten Persson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1858 Per Ludvig Persson Skog Vilhelmina
1858 Sophia Ulrica Persdotter Bäckmark Stensele
1859-01-01 Lars Aron Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-01-07 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Hemnäs Norge
1859-01-19 Elsa Katarina Hansdotter Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-01-19 Sara Maria Lundmark Vågträsk Vallen Arvidsjaur
1859-01-22 Greta Kajsa Mårtensdotter Njarg Arjeplog
1859-01-25 Tomas Paulus Nilsson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1859-01-29 Ulrika Johanna Nilsdotter Hällfors Vilhelmina
1859-02-01 Katarina Elisabet Maximilia Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-02-03 Maria Helena Andrietta Larsdotter Wolgström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-03-11 Anders Carolus Andersson Langfjeld Mo Norge
1859-03-17 Jonas Edvard Sjulsson Bonta Gran Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10