Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1859-03-24 Gertrud Emelia Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1859-03-27 Erika Albertina Eriksdotter Järvsjö Vilhelmina
1859-03-30 Hansine Johanna Mårtensdotter Kjerringvatne Vefsen Norge
1859-04-01 Hans Hansson Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-04-07 Gertrud Kristina Nilsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1859-04-08 Inga Märta Persdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1859-04-10 Johan Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-04-15 Kristina Olivia Jonsdotter Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1859-04-16 Saras Martin Johan Månsson Oldervik Rödö Norge
1859-04-19 Karin Mattsdotter Sjunka Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1859-04-20 Anders Fredrik Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1859-04-20 Karl Jakob Tomasson Gradin Umnäs Stensele
1859-04-26 Jonas Jonsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1859-05-01 Nils Tomasson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1859-05-02 Erika Petronella Kristoffersdotter Almsele Åsele
1859-05-09 Johan Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1859-05-17 Lars Andersson Norska Ran Umeå
1859-05-22 Anna Magdalena Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1859-05-25 Axel Mikael Sjulsson Vapsten Björkvattnet Tärna
1859-05-25 Mårten Johan Paulsson Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1859-05-27 Lars Mattias Olofsson Hatfjell Vefsn Norge
1859-05-29 Brita Karolina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1859-05-29 Gabriel Zakariasson Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1859-05-31 Marit Kristensdotter Krutfjeld Vefsn Norge
1859-06-03 Jonas Petter Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1859-06-03 Malena Kristina Nilsdotter Flottefjell Grong Norge
1859-06-09 Anna Kristina Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1859-06-15 Maria Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-06-20 Anders Florentin Persson Fjellsjö Stensele
1859-06-22 Lars Johan Jonsson Stenfjell Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1859-07-01 Nils Aron Sjulsson Gran Sorsele
1859-07-16 Hans Erik Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1859-07-21 Gustaf Adolf Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-07-24 Maja Sofia Andersdotter Gran Sorsele
1859-07-31 Nils Johan Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1859-08-07 Kristina Albertina Almrot Stenselekroken Åsele
1859-08-22 Salomon Danielsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1859-08-24 Anders Bartolomeus Johansson Grahn Källbäck Sorsele
1859-08-25 Lars Johan Nilsson Skott Neljefjeld Vefsn Norge
1859-09-02 Maria Amalia Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-09-06 Anders Tomasson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-09-09 August Andersson Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1859-09-12 Tekla Lovisa Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1859-09-15 Jonas Benedictus Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-09-16 August Teodor Lidström Lillögda Åsele
1859-09-22 Kristina Johanna Eriksdotter Vapsten Stensele
1859-09-22 Paul Benedigt Tomasson Sletfjell Vefsn Norge
1859-10-07 Johan Albert Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1859-10-11 Johan Valfred Arvidsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1859-10-11 Per Johan Levander Lainejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-10-14 Tomas Kristoffersson Ängesdal Tärna
1859-10-18 Elsa Brita Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1859-10-21 Katarina Magdalena Johansdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1859-10-30 Gustava Andersdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1859-10-30 Margreta Kristina Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1859-10-30 Sjul Nils Sjulsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1859-11-02 Jon Sjulsson Njajta Ran Stensele
1859-11-08 Bendigt Nilsson Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1859-11-08 Jonas Engelbert Nilsson Wardo Gäumo Vilhelmina
1859-11-08 Jonas Petter Sivertsson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1859-11-10 Anna Kristina Lindström Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-11-12 Lars Oskar Vallgren Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1859-11-14 Katarina Johanna Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1859-11-17 Kristina Severina Lundström Levattnet Malå
1859-11-20 Brita Margreta Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-11-23 Johannes Sjulsson Brantsfjäll Tärna
1859-11-27 Maria Kristina Sjulsdotter Wuorbejaur Lycksele
1859-12-03 Bror Oskar Asp Asplunda Arvidsjaur
1859-12-05 Olof Mikael Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1859-12-07 Johan Petter Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1859-12-13 Sara Stina Mattsdotter Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1859-12-21 Elisabet Dorotea Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1859-12-22 Maja Brita Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1859-12-25 Augusta Kristina Persdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1859 Anna Greta Månsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1859 Anna Josefina Annasdotter Vapsten Tärna
1859 Anne Matsdotter Sundnaesfjeld Kolvereid Norge
1859 Hans Kornelius Åström Hälla Åsele
1859 Inger Elisabet Nilsdotter Kalvand Sverige
1859 Ivar Nikolai Johannesen Bindalen Norge
1859 Lars Mårtensson Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1859 Marie Magdalena Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1859 Nils Erik Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1859 Peter Olsen Skoven Saxhaug Inderöen Norge
1859 Sevald Andersson Marken Rödö Norge
1859 Zakarina Maria Olofsdotter Randalen Mo Norge
1860-01-01 Edvard Johan Hagen Gautesson Spillerdal Melö Norge
1860-01-01 Sigrid Marta Nilsdotter Svartsjö Fredrika
1860-01-02 Jonas Kristoffer Kristoffersson Ran Sorsele
1860-01-06 Lars Andreas Abrahamsson Krutfjell Vefsn Norge
1860-01-16 Kristina Maria Olofsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1860-01-23 Daniel Petter Abrahamsson Vilhelmina
1860-01-26 Benedikt Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Vefsn Norge
1860-02-03 Anna Kristina Frank Keppejaur Arvidsjaur
1860-02-04 Maria Cecilia Nilsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1860-02-09 Kristina Amalia Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1860-02-10 Maria Kristina Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1860-02-11 Nils Johansson Barruk Vardofjell Västra Vilhelmina
1860-02-12 Sofia Helena Nilsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1860-02-13 Kristina Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10