Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1862-03-08 Marit Nilsdotter Vesterfjell Norge
1862-03-14 Margreta Magdalena Jonsdotter Morengsbakken Hemnäs Norge
1862-03-16 Elias Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1862-03-20 Nils Jakob Myhre Johansson Tverbekli Hemnäs Norge
1862-03-20 Nilsine Zakariasdotter Vatsaas Bindalen Norge
1862-03-23 Nils Olof Axel Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-03-25 Jonas Sjul Månsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1862-03-28 Brita Aqvelina Henriksdotter Wuorbejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-03-30 Eva Kristina Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1862-04-03 Greta Lisa Nilsdotter Svartsjö Fredrika
1862-04-06 Peder Johan Andersson Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Norge
1862-04-09 Matilda Albertina Johansdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1862-04-10 Johan Andreas Andersson Strömsfjell Hemnäs Norge
1862-04-10 Johanna Josefina Paulsdotter Sjulsmark Vilhelmina
1862-04-15 Lotta Sjulsdotter Lokteå Arjeplog
1862-04-18 Inga Kajsa Pålsdotter Svanabyn Dorotea
1862-05-01 Olivia Bertina Johansdotter Joeström Tärna
1862-05-05 Josefina Erika Nilsdotter Vännäs Arvidsjaur
1862-05-08 Anders Andersson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1862-05-12 Ragnhild Margrete Tomasdotter Appfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-05-13 Nils Johan Nilsson Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-05-16 Karolina Cederlund Nynäs Lycksele
1862-05-16 Paulus Johannes Andersson Illiden Vilhelmina
1862-05-18 Hulda Kristina Petronella Larsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1862-05-20 Maria Sjulsdotter Ran-Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1862-05-21 Anna Margareta Johansson Fjällström Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-05-30 Nils Basilius Andersson Dåresvare Sorsele
1862-06-02 Kristine Johanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-06-06 Brita Maria Jonsdotter Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-06-06 Bror Axel Andreas Kristoffersson Vapsten Tärna
1862-06-14 Tomas Vilhelm Abrahamsson Fjällsjönäs Sorsele
1862-06-19 Paulus Anders Larsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-06-28 Johanna Vilhelmina Edvardsdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1862-06-30 Berit Kristina Jonsdotter Örfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-07-03 Anne Persdotter Brakfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-07-03 Jonas Erik Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1862-07-05 Sigrid Katarina Johansdotter Fälltjäl Anundsjö
1862-07-07 Jonas Petter Nilsson Gransele Arvidsjaur
1862-07-08 Anne Birgitte Larsdotter Fiplingvatn Vefsn Norge
1862-07-08 Nils Joel Sjulsson Racknäs Sorsele
1862-07-09 Kajsa Gunilla Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1862-07-20 Jonas Andersson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1862-07-22 Gustava Johanna Renström Arjeplog
1862-07-28 Anders Erik Andersson Bröst Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-07-31 Aron Nilsson Kalvand Sverige
1862-08-01 Sigrid Marie Sjulsdotter Börgefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-08-13 Katarina Kristina Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1862-08-17 Lovisa Karolina Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1862-08-23 Lars Nilsson Boksjön Tärna
1862-08-26 Sven Anton Andersson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1862-08-29 Johannes Tomasson Fjällström Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-09-01 Nils Egdius Andersson Gran Sorsele
1862-09-03 Jonas Alfred Mannelkvist Latikberg Vilhelmina
1862-09-04 Trine Oline Johansdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1862-09-07 Ulrika Häggström Häggås Sorsele
1862-09-11 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-09-11 Olof Axel Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-09-22 Sara Matilda Gunnarsdotter Gran Sorsele
1862-09-25 Gertrud Katarina Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1862-09-30 Sara Margareta Abrahamsdotter Tärnafors Tärna
1862-10-02 Nils Johan Ludvig Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1862-10-04 Sigrid Kajsa Nilsdotter Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1862-10-21 Johan Abraham Abrahamsson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1862-10-26 Gosse Jonsson Frank Keppejaur Malå
1862-10-29 Israel Nilsson Råstrand Sorsele
1862-11-01 Nils Petter Persson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1862-11-02 Anders Andersson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1862-11-10 Nils Johan Samuelsson Vapsten Tärna
1862-11-14 Margreta Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1862-11-18 Anders Olof Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1862-11-19 Johan Nilsson Degerfors
1862-12-08 Jonas Andersson Burgström V Tåsjölandet Vilhelmina
1862-12-14 Gertrud Katarina Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1862-12-15 Jon Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1862-12-20 Anders Andersson Storbäck Dorotea
1862-12-20 Jonas Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1862-12-21 Marta Lovisa Zakariasdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1862-12-22 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1862-12-26 Dödfött barn Lurö Norge
1862 Anna Stina Nilsdotter Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1862 Inga Johanna Berglund Björkfors Tärna
1862 Inger Eliasdotter Fosnäs Norge
1862 Israel Richard Mattson Rönnbäck Tärna
1862 Johan Jakob Angell Johansson Andö Herö Norge
1862 Jonas Anton Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1862 Jöns Svensson Landin Rotnäset Tåsjö
1862 Kerstin Jakobsdotter Nursfjell Grong Norge
1862 Lydia Charlotta Persdotter Forsheden Lycksele
1862 Mats Kristoffer Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1862 Nils Erik Johansson Näslund Gideå Västernorrland
1862 Nils Nilsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1862 Ole Johan Andersson Spilderen Melö Norge
1862 Oleanna Andersdotter Burö Vegö Norge
1862 Pederikka Olea M Andersdotter Vandbakken Rödö Norge
1862 Sevald Persson Mesö Melö Norge
1862 Teodor Maurus Olsen Selfors Mo Norge
1862 Tomas Jonsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1862 Zakarias Jonsson Kolvereid Norge
1863-01-04 Anna Maria Tomasdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1863-01-14 Johan Alfred Fjellner Nordanås Arjeplog

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10