Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1864 Oskar Teodor Näslund Latikberg Vilhelmina
1864 Otto Alfred Adrian Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1865-01-03 Maria Karolina Forsberg Bräskafors Sorsele
1865-01-08 Sara Kristina Johansdotter Övre Tollaadal Bejarn Norge
1865-01-18 Anna Kristina Kristoffersdotter Ran Sorsele
1865-01-18 Katarina Margreta Annasdotter Satsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-01-20 Brita Maria Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1865-01-23 Maja Brita Wilks Kjernbäck Frostviken
1865-01-25 Anna Stina Andersdotter Vesterfjeld Hemnäs Korgen Norge
1865-01-26 Lars Sjulsson Barruk Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1865-01-28 Karl Jonas Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1865-01-28 Karl Kristoffersson Näsström Lajksjö Dorotea
1865-01-29 Kristina Andersdotter Grahn Granåker Sorsele
1865-02-02 Maria Vilhelmina Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1865-02-03 Karl Oskar Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1865-02-05 Amalia Elisabet Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1865-02-08 Anna Jonsdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1865-02-09 Per Johan Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1865-02-12 Mikael Mikaelsson Yttervik Tärna
1865-02-12 Selma Eulalia Northman Betsele Lycksele
1865-02-16 Nils Johan August Larsson Umnäs Stensele
1865-02-24 Anna Britta Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-02-25 Karl Johan Nilsson Slunk Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-03-07 Helena Henriksdotter Partapuoli Saarivuoma Jukkasjärvi
1865-03-07 Per Kristoffer Edvardsson Dojnan Vilhelmina
1865-03-09 Selma Karolina Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1865-03-19 Jonas Ulrik Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1865-03-20 Anders Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1865-03-21 Fredrik Lundström Älvsbyn
1865-03-24 Johannes Bek Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1865-03-29 Anna Jonsdotter Kolvereid Norge
1865-03-30 Per Alfred Nikolaus Nilsson Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-04-01 Anna Karolina Karlsdotter Stensele Vilhelmina
1865-04-01 Augusta Charlotta Magnusdotter Björnabäck Stensele
1865-04-05 Charlotta Vilhelmina Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1865-04-05 Sofia Agata Granström Brännäs Lycksele
1865-04-08 Elias Edvard Benjaminsson Rödöy Helgeland Norge
1865-04-08 Magdalena Jonsdotter Toven Norge
1865-04-12 Östen Anders Andersson Mo Norge
1865-04-14 Anna Albertina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Malå
1865-04-14 Kristina Magdalena Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-04-16 Adrian Nikolai Abrahamsson Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1865-04-16 Juliana Kristina Jonsdotter Drevvatne Hemnäs Norge
1865-04-20 Nils Andersson Skott Vapsten Tärna
1865-04-25 Jonas Emil Abrahamsson Forsmark Stensele
1865-05-12 Katarina Erika Israelsdotter Höglund Stensele
1865-05-16 Brita Kristina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1865-05-23 Maria Johanna Eriksdotter Norrkulla Lycksele
1865-06-01 Axel Fritiof Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1865-06-06 Elias Enok Wallin Bellvik Dorotea
1865-06-16 Elen Gertrud Persdotter Vesterfjell Hemnäs Norge
1865-06-27 Jonas Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-07-05 Hulda Maria Hansdotter Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1865-07-12 Johan August Johansson Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1865-07-15 Jonas Olofsson Tännäsfjäll Hede
1865-07-16 Jonas Henriksson Frostviken Föllinge
1865-07-17 Gunilla Kristina Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-07-17 Helena Elisabet Nilsdotter Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-07-18 Anna Josefina Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1865-07-22 Abraham Andreas Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1865-07-23 Katarina Alexandersdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1865-07-24 Mats Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-07-24 Per August Persson Kaskeluokt Stensele
1865-07-28 Tomas Martin Andersson Gräsfjell Hemnäs Norge
1865-08-07 Kristina Margreta Marklin Hällnäs Sorsele
1865-08-13 Katarina Hansdotter Seijejaur Arvidsjaur
1865-08-14 Brita Maria Nilsdotter Sivert Gran Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1865-08-19 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1865-08-24 Nils Magnus Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1865-08-26 Per August Risberg Risberg Vilhelmina
1865-09-09 Maria Gustava Jonsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-09-12 Anders Teodor Larsson Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1865-09-14 Maria Deborah Olsdotter Olsborg Målselv Norge
1865-09-14 Per Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1865-09-14 Tomas Olofsson Foldereid Norge
1865-09-15 Anna Maria Clemetsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-09-24 Margreta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-09-29 Anna Maria Leonardina Larsdotter Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-10-02 Ludvig Torkel Nilsson Pulpur Fjällfjäll östra Vilhelmina
1865-10-02 Ulrika Margreta Andersdotter Björkfjäll Sorsele
1865-10-04 Mikael Johan Angell Kristensson Skarstad Vatsaas Norge
1865-10-08 Henrik Nikanor Forsgren Wuorbejaur Malå
1865-10-09 Johan Abraham Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1865-10-10 Anna Stina Jonsdotter Iltjaure Sorsele
1865-10-18 Frans Lukas Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1865-10-21 Kristina Ursila Persdotter Gransele Malå
1865-10-23 Serena Larsdotter Strandjord Mo Norge
1865-10-24 Maria Evelina Mattsdotter Aha Sorsele
1865-10-27 Erik Mathias Nilsson Mo Norge
1865-10-27 Maria Evelina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1865-11-09 Erik Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1865-11-12 Jonas Larsson Renström Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1865-11-23 Emma Margareta Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1865-11-26 Daniel Linus Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1865-11-28 Anders Larsson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1865-11-29 Anders Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1865-11-30 Konrad Nikolaus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1865-11-30 Kristina Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1865-12-02 Brita Kristina Mattsdotter Väritoppfjäll Sorsele
1865-12-02 Jonas Petter Nilsson Virisen Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10