Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1866 Axel Herman Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1866 Beda Kristina Bjurström Bjuråker
1866 Berte Johanna Abelsdotter Tranö Troms Norge
1866 Lukas Larsen Påljord Påljord Vefsen Norge
1866 Per Nilsson Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1866 Sofia Nilsdotter Boe Stockholm
1867-01-09 Anna Brita Persdotter Ribovare Sorsele
1867-01-12 Lars Magnus Fjellner V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-01-30 Anders Sjulsson Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1867-01-30 Nils Fredrik Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1867-01-31 Sofia Magdalena Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1867-02-06 Anna Matilda Bodén Björkfors Tärna
1867-02-06 Jonas Petter Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-02-19 Anna Lovisa Karlsdotter Björkbacken Tärna
1867-02-22 Johanna Petronella Gabrielsdotter Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1867-02-24 Mattias Robert Silfversparre Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-02-28 Viktor Forsmark Sorsele by Sorsele
1867-03-04 Anna Matilda Danielsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1867-03-04 Nils Andreas Karlsson Högstaby Tärna
1867-03-05 Nils Petter Persson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-03-07 Anna Elisabet Danielsdotter Otterås Tärna
1867-03-07 Lars Andreas Nilsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-03-10 Anna Maria Larsdotter Umfors Tärna
1867-03-16 Anders August Mattson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-03-25 Anders Nilsson Gran Sorsele
1867-03-28 Oleanna Birgitta Jakobsdotter Valen Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-03-29 Anna Kristina Wilks Kjernbäck Frostviken
1867-03-31 Oleanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-03-31 Per Olof Mikaelsson Laxnäs Tärna
1867-04-01 Lars Emanuel Jonsson Vapsten Tärna
1867-04-01 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Aha Sorsele
1867-04-06 Henrika Josefina Karlsdotter Rönnäs Stensele
1867-04-09 Ellerine Katrine Anna Andersdotter Burö Vegö Norge
1867-04-14 Axel Fritiof Alenius Latikberg Vilhelmina
1867-04-19 Paulus Sjulsson Keppejaur Malå
1867-04-29 Brita Kristina Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1867-05-01 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Ammarfjäll Gran Sorsele
1867-05-01 Jonas Israelsson Bertejaur Sorsele
1867-05-02 Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Norråker Vilhelmina
1867-05-12 Ulrika Charlotta Isaksdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-05-15 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-05-19 Anders Edvard Johansson Barruk Vardofjell Västra Vilhelmina
1867-05-22 Mårten Andersson Risbäck Dorotea
1867-05-23 Sofia Margareta Larsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-05-24 Ole Mattias Granefjell Renfjeld Vefsn Norge
1867-05-24 Sara Stina Tomasdotter Abmoberg Sorsele
1867-05-25 Axel Herman Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1867-05-29 Anna Margareta Persdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1867-05-30 Fredrik Martin Olsen Väröy Norge
1867-05-31 Anna Maria Månsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-06-02 Anna Villmina Lundström Levattnet Malå
1867-06-03 Nils Johan Pålsson Svanabyn Dorotea
1867-06-09 Helmer Teodor Jentoft Andersson Säteräng Melö Norge
1867-06-17 Klara Evelina Sjulsdotter Kroksjön Lycksele
1867-06-18 Nils Johan Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1867-06-20 Hans Heitman Johansson Dilkestad Hemnäs Norge
1867-06-22 Anna Mariadotter Sundelin Tjulträsk Sorsele
1867-06-28 Maren Kristine Mårtensdotter Höstreis Grane Norge
1867-07-14 Per Jonas Gabrielsson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1867-07-16 Emma Albertina Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1867-07-20 Kristoffer Albert Fredriksson Boksjön Tärna
1867-07-24 Mårten Larsson Sörli Brandsfjället Norge
1867-07-26 Karl August Alenius Tallberg Lycksele
1867-08-05 Johan Albert Dominikanus Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-08-05 Johan Johansson Tollaadal Bejarn Norge
1867-08-06 Nikolina Pernilla Jonsdotter Drevvatne Hemnäs Norge
1867-08-08 Karl Anders Vännberg Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1867-08-11 Kristina Margareta Persdotter Forsmark Stensele
1867-08-20 Nils Oskar Olofsson Hällnäs Sorsele
1867-08-26 Nils Andreas Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1867-08-30 Nils Johan Sarasson Skäppträsk Malå
1867-09-04 Lars Konstantin Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1867-09-13 Elsa Regina Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-09-27 Elin Lovise Jonsdotter Vesterfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-09-30 Anna Stina Sjulsdotter Gran Bångfjäll Sorsele
1867-10-08 Johan August Magnusson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1867-10-15 Jonas Olof Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1867-10-15 Sirianna Johansdotter Tosbotnet Brönnöy Norge
1867-10-18 Nils Anders Andersson Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-10-21 Ulrika Kristoffersdotter Ran Juktfjäll Sorsele
1867-10-23 Marcellinus Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1867-10-26 Erik Bror Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1867-10-26 Sara Katarina Sjulsdotter Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1867-10-29 Brita Elisabet Larsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-10-29 Elisabet Albertina Larsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1867-10-31 Anders Fredrik Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1867-11-03 Anna Kristina Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1867-11-06 Brita Matilda Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1867-11-06 Mats Anders Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1867-11-09 Eva Johanna Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-11-09 Margreta Dorotea Isaksdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1867-11-12 Kristoffer Alfred Nilsson Svartsjö Anundsjö
1867-11-14 Margreta Magdalena Olofsdotter Latikberg Vilhelmina
1867-11-15 Olof Andreas Clemetsson Tängvatten Tärna
1867-11-17 Katarina Vilhelmina Johansdotter Släppejaur Malå
1867-11-18 Ragnhild Bull Meråker Ö Stjördal Norge
1867-11-26 Tomas Lisans Tomasson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1867-12-01 Jonas Oskar Jonsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867-12-01 Kristina Maria Jonsdotter Burgfjäll Frostviken
1867-12-02 Clemet Zakarias Nilsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10