Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1867-12-02 Nils Oskar Ljung Wuorbejaur Malå
1867-12-10 Nils Jonas Jonsson Iltjaure Sorsele
1867-12-14 Gertrud Magdalena Jonsdotter Latikberg norra Vilhelmina
1867-12-16 Cecilia Katarina Eriksdotter Ek Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1867-12-23 Kristina Clemetsdotter Krutfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1867-12-25 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Dåresvare Gran Sorsele
1867-12-28 Eva Erika Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1867-12-29 Sigrid Dorotea Sjulsdotter Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1867 ? Johan Henriksson Frostviken Föllinge
1867 Anton Andersson Tverråmark Mo Norge
1867 Bernhard Andreas Larsson Mattismoen Mo Norge
1867 Daniel Petter Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1867 Ingrid Kristina Persdotter Ljusdal
1867 Jens Jörgen Jakobsen Jerpbakk Hemnäs Norge
1867 Johan August Magnusson Brännäs Lycksele
1867 Karin Israelsdotter Krogstrand Mo Norge
1867 Marie Anna Jakobsdotter Glugvatshaug Grane Norge
1867 Sara Fiolina Nilsdotter Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1868-01-02 Karl Olof Nilsson Grytsjö Vilhelmina
1868-01-04 Anders Martin Andersson Gräsfjeld Nordrana Norge
1868-01-16 Kristina Johanna Eriksdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1868-01-21 Kristoffer Aron Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-01-29 Greta Kajsa Eriksdotter Lomträsk Arvidsjaur
1868-02-14 Edit Maria Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1868-02-27 Jakob Jörgen Nilsson Stegvasselv Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-02-28 Kristina Maria Kristoffersdotter Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1868-02-28 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Grannäs Stensele
1868-03-02 Kristian Ludvig Tomasson Slettfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-03-03 Kristina Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1868-03-05 Ingel Sundsten Volgsele Vilhelmina
1868-03-07 Nils Tomasson Willenfält Tossåsen Undersåker
1868-03-08 Nils Johan Tellström Ängesdal Tärna
1868-03-20 Nils August Lindgren Joeström Stensele
1868-03-21 Anna Kristina Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1868-03-23 Johan Petter Nyman Norrkulla Lycksele
1868-03-23 Maria Albertina Nilsdotter Fårträskudden Sorsele
1868-04-08 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Fjellberg Umbyn Tärna
1868-04-16 Brita Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1868-04-30 Kristoffer August Nilsson Rönnbäck Tärna
1868-05-11 Gustaf Lundgren Lerhol Brunskog Värmland
1868-05-21 Kristina Katarina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1868-05-27 Clemet Kristoffersson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-05 Anders Johan Bendigtsson Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-06-01 Mårten Larsson Dorra Målvatn Hemnäs Norge
1868-06-03 Brita Sofia Sivertsdotter Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1868-06-03 Sara Margreta Sivertsdotter Sliktfjäll Sorsele
1868-06-05 Johan Axel Noaksson Sjöland Vilhelmina
1868-06-16 Johan Klaebo Petersen Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1868-06-20 Abel Kristian Zakarias Abelsson Stabbfors Hemnäs Norge
1868-06-20 Anna Stina Steggo Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868-06-24 Maja Lena Persdotter Ribovare Ran Sorsele
1868-06-24 Nils Johan Jonsson Vännäs Malå
1868-06-30 Emma Helena Andersdotter Övre Björknäs Tärna
1868-07-03 Jon Mattias Persson Sörfjord Thjöttö Norge
1868-07-08 Johan August Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1868-07-13 Magnus Laestander Israelsson Gran Bertejaur Sorsele
1868-07-15 Josefine Kristine Jonsdotter Vesterfjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-07-15 Kristoffer Valfred Hansson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-07-17 Mats Nilsson Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1868-07-18 Sara Fredrika Eriksdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1868-07-19 Johan Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1868-07-24 Johan Ludvig Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1868-07-25 Sigrid Julia Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-07-26 Sofie Persdotter Hemnäs Norge
1868-07-29 Anders Jonsson Svarttjärn Sorsele
1868-08-01 Anna Stina Larsdotter Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868-08-02 Birgitta Katarina Sjulsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1868-08-04 Anna Kristina Kristensdotter Nederstrand Vatsaas Norge
1868-08-21 Erik Leganger Coldevin-Christie Marken nedre Vefsn Norge
1868-09-16 Johanna Viktoria Bjuhr
1868-09-18 Jonas Albert Edman Strömnäs Vilhelmina
1868-09-25 Sofia Eriksdotter Vindelgransele Lycksele
1868-09-26 Elsa Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-09-27 Erik Alfred Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1868-09-28 Gunhild Oline Olofsdotter Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-09-30 Magnus Sigridsson Tunsjön Dal
1868-10-03 Lars Johan Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1868-10-16 Sara Katarina Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1868-10-25 Serina Kristina Olea Olofsdotter Vevelstad Tjöttö Norge
1868-11-03 Marie Regine Larsdotter Pantdalsfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-11-07 Brita Stina Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1868-11-07 Sjul Johan Nilsson Tustervassfjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-11-15 Johan Herman Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1868-11-16 Anders Sjulsson Fiplingdal Vefsn Norge
1868-11-16 Nils Erik Fjellström Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-11-22 Nils Johan Olofsson Vapsten Stensele
1868-12-04 Sofia Magdalena Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tärna
1868-12-09 Anna Albertina Sjulsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1868-12-12 Oleanna Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1868-12-26 Tomas Tomasson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1868-12-29 Jon Samuelsson Vapsten Tärna
1868 Anders Olofsson Renander Storsjöfjäll Hede
1868 Anders Persson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868 Brita Pålsdotter Ansättsfjäll Hotagen
1868 Elen Nikoline Gabrielsdotter Bygdås Korgen Hemnäs Norge
1868 Ellen Jakobina Nilsdotter Sördal Hattfjelldal Norge
1868 Jenny Nilsdotter Hög Gävleborg
1868 Jonas Andersson Semisjaur Arjeplog
1868 Kajsa Kristina Näslund Tjärnliden Vilhelmina
1868 Olof Herman Olausson Fräkenvik Tärna

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10