Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1868 Sara Greta Mårtensdotter Börrefjeld Grong Norge
1868 Sigrid Holm Oviken Hede
1868 Thora Augusta Jensen Lebesby Bugten Norge
1869-01-05 Emma Kristina Jonsdotter Joubb Vapsten Tärna
1869-01-16 Olise Randine Olsdotter Grong Norge
1869-01-28 Karl August Sjöström Malånäs Malå
1869-02-02 Maria Evelina Olofsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1869-02-03 Gunilla Kristoffersdotter Marsfjäll Fredrika
1869-02-05 Anna Kathrine Rebecca Pettersdotter Holand Vega Norge
1869-02-06 Selma Dorotea Tomasdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-02-07 Mårten Otto Tomasson Höilandet Grong Norge
1869-02-20 Selim Fabian Forsman Gargnäs Sorsele
1869-02-21 Mårten Tomasson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1869-02-23 Anders Larsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-02-24 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Gillesnuole Sorsele
1869-03-05 Nils August Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1869-03-07 Johan Albert Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1869-03-16 Israel Andreas Israelsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1869-03-17 Nils Vallentin Levander Vågträsk Malå
1869-03-22 Anna Kristina Olofsdotter Magasjö Stensele
1869-03-24 Axel Gabriel Jonsson Wardo Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-03-29 Tilda Elisabet Karlsdotter Strömsund Stensele
1869-04-01 Kristina Albertina Andersdotter Dahlbäck Vapsten Arefjäll Stensele
1869-04-02 Nils Andreas Nilsson Skott Neljefjell Hattfjelldal Norge
1869-04-03 Sara Agata Gustafsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1869-04-07 Brita Katarina Nilsdotter Aha Sorsele
1869-04-15 Kristian Martin Andersson Selfors Mo Norge
1869-04-25 Albertina Vilhelmina Vestin Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1869-04-25 Anna Kristina Sjulsdotter Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1869-04-28 Anders Petter Edvall Löfsjön Dorotea
1869-05-09 Anna Brita Jonsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1869-05-09 Grethe Marie Kristiansdotter Drevassbugt Hemnäs Norge
1869-05-16 Gustava Karolina Eriksdotter Tresund Vilhelmina
1869-05-16 Maria Rebecca Jonsdotter Vapsten Tärna
1869-05-21 Per Olof Ferdinand Persson Ström Tärna
1869-05-22 Olof Anders Olofsson Njarg Arjeplog
1869-06-03 Per Alfred Sjögren Grundsjön Vilhelmina
1869-06-10 John Mathias Andreasen Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1869-06-14 Per August Larsson Vapsten Stensele
1869-06-15 Eva Maria Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-06-20 Sara Maria Sivertsdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1869-06-23 Johan Adolf Andersson Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1869-06-28 Sigrid Andersdotter Risbäck Dorotea
1869-07-05 Karn Olofsdotter Kjölstadsfjeld Grong Norge
1869-07-08 Maria Gustava Anundsdotter Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1869-07-12 Anna Matilda Andersdotter Släppträsk Malå
1869-07-13 Johan Amandus Mellström Aronsjöliden Vilhelmina
1869-07-13 Milda Johanna Lundström Malåträsk Malå
1869-07-25 Erik Johan Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1869-07-27 Karl Johan Lundberg Själevad
1869-07-30 Johan Kasper Johansson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1869-08-03 Gustaf Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1869-08-14 Emelinda Bernhardina Persdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1869-08-18 Synev Birgitta Mattsdotter Vatsaas Bindal Norge
1869-08-21 Josefina Vilhelmina Karlsdotter Harrvik Stensele
1869-08-22 Karl Henrik Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1869-09-02 Sara Margareta Brännström Jervesjaur Arvidsjaur
1869-09-05 Gunder Bertinus Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Toven Vefsn Norge
1869-09-07 Maria Jonsdotter Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1869-09-17 Jonas Alfred Magnusson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1869-09-19 Jonas Anders Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1869-10-06 Anders Andersson Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1869-10-18 Eva Maria Sjulsdotter Levattnet Malå
1869-10-19 Sofia Albertina Andersdotter Juobb Vapsten Tärna
1869-10-24 Maria Mattsdotter Veritoppfjäll Stensele
1869-11-01 Anna Gustava Johansdotter Lillögda Åsele
1869-11-07 Jonas Larsson Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1869-11-08 Edit Maria Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1869-11-08 Erik Engelbert Eriksson Fårberg Sorsele
1869-11-17 Tomas Napoleon Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1869-11-18 Marie Magdalena Clemetsdotter Grong Norge
1869-11-21 Lydia Maria Adamsdotter Bjurfors Lycksele
1869-11-21 Petrus Andreas Isaksson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1869-11-22 Johan Ludvig Magnusson Brännäs Lycksele
1869-11-22 Nils Johan Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1869-11-29 Per Kristian Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1869-12-01 Sigrid Magdalena Larsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1869-12-06 Anna Maria Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1869-12-07 Anna Magdalena Dahlin Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1869-12-13 Mats Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1869-12-14 Jakob Fritioff Frisk Susendal Norge
1869-12-15 Ulrika Lovisa Larsdotter Dåresvare Ran Sorsele
1869-12-16 Tur Andersson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1869-12-23 Daniel Aron Elsasson Gittsfjäll Vilhelmina
1869-12-23 Erik Israel Persson Jerfojaur Arvidsjaur
1869-12-23 Jonas Israel Tomasson Abmoberg Sorsele
1869-12-31 Maria Lovisa Persdotter Hemnäs Norge
1869 Anders Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1869 Brita Elisabet Andersdotter Vinklumpfjell Hotagen
1869 Johan Krakningen Overhalden Norge
1869 Karin Nilsdotter Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1869 Lisa Kristina Markusdotter Åsele
1869 Marta Fredrika Persdotter Skog Vilhelmina
1869 Ole Andersson Burö Vegö Norge
1869 Olof Reinhold Eriksson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1869 Paulus Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1870-01-07 Anders Larsson Gran Sorsele
1870-01-12 Elias Johan Andersson Grong Norge
1870-01-14 Bertine Maria Hansdotter Sleipnäs Rödö Norge
1870-01-19 Tomas Olsen Bull Meråker Ö Stjördal Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10