Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1875-09-23 Anders Johan Danielsson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1875-09-30 Jonas Hieronymus Stinnerbom Högås Vapsten Tärna
1875-10-17 Karl August Cederlund Tjernberg Malå
1875-10-20 Anders Olof Israelsson Vapsten Skalmodal Tärna
1875-10-27 Lars Nilsson Folden Foldereid Norge
1875-10-30 Anders Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1875-11-16 Nils Olof Nilsson Hillsand Ström
1875-11-24 Maria Katarina Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1875-11-28 Davina Nikolina Danielsdotter Tängvattnet Tärna
1875-11-29 Olof Robert Olofson Fjällfjäll Sollefteå
1875-12-04 Jakobie Zakrine Vangberg Solhaug Hemnäs Norge
1875-12-04 Jonas Mattias Vilhelm Olofsson Avanäs Malå
1875-12-04 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1875-12-04 Sigrid Barbro Jonsdotter Ammarfjäll Sorsele
1875-12-12 Anna Sofia Johansdotter Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1875-12-14 Jonas Jonsson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1875-12-20 Margreta Kristina Marie Andersdotter Vashoved Hattfjelldal Norge
1875-12-20 Nils Anton Hardi Sörland Väröy Norge
1875 Adolf Ehard Andersson Bonta Högstaby Tärna
1875 Antine Andersdotter Hemnäsberget Hemnäs Norge
1875 Elisabet Nilsdotter Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1875 Frans Ludvig Kristoffersson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1875 Johan Engelbert Andersson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1875 Johannes Adolf Johansson Tromsö Norge
1875 Lars Johan Johansson Bastuselet Arvidsjaur
1875 Maria Bendigtsdotter Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1875 Maria Nilsdotter Evenäsgardmark Saltdal Norge
1875 Marta Maria Bull Meråker Ö Stjördal Norge
1875 Nils Nilsson Hellgum
1875 Nils Petter Persson Tärna
1876-01-04 Elin Jonsdotter Kallfjäll Undersåker
1876-01-04 Fanny Evelina Fjellner Nordanås Sorsele
1876-01-05 Lars Simon Larsson Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-01-10 Vendela Augusta Andersdotter Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1876-01-12 Olina Olofsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1876-01-13 Lars Israelsson Bertejaur Gran Sorsele
1876-01-22 Desideria Nilsdotter Ormsjöland Dorotea
1876-01-22 Magnus Konstantin Nilsson Ormsjöland Dorotea
1876-01-23 Antonette Iverta Olsdotter Villen Rana Norge
1876-01-29 Sara Gustafa Kristoffersdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1876-02-03 Katarina Maria Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-02-03 Nils Andersson Sluonk Gittsfjäll Dahl
1876-02-04 Maria Katarina Agata Nilsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1876-02-06 Dödfödd Gosse Jonsson Klöjs Daunevare Ed
1876-02-07 Erik Alfred Lundström Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1876-02-09 Nils Ragnvald Paulsson Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge
1876-02-14 Anders Valentin Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1876-02-14 Ida Sofia Andersdotter Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge
1876-02-17 Paulus Larsson Gillesnuole Sorsele
1876-02-18 Jonas August Jonsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1876-02-24 Emma Josefina Levander Lainejaur Malå
1876-02-26 Nikolai Tanke Andreasen Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1876-03-05 Jonas Otto Hedman Sandvik Dorotea
1876-03-06 Lars Johan Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-03-10 Anna Brita Nilsdotter Stemp Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-03-14 Johan David Andersson Brattfors Lycksele
1876-03-14 Sofia Josefina Nilsdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1876-03-15 Kristoffer Martinus Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1876-03-16 Anders Kristoffer Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1876-03-19 Sara Kajsa Levander Bekkertsjaur Arvidsjaur
1876-03-20 Hans Magnus Konstantin Nilsson Gittsfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-03-23 Sigrid Anna Sjulsdotter Yttervik Tärna
1876-03-25 Karl Oskar Fredrik Karlsson Harrvik Stensele
1876-03-30 Olof Axel Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1876-04-02 Lars Teodosius Larsson Dåresvare Sorsele
1876-04-04 Signe Elisabeth Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1876-04-05 Kristina Helena Jonsdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1876-04-08 Per Isak Andersson Bäckstrand Stensele
1876-04-10 Nanny Antonia Näslund Orrberg Fredrika
1876-04-13 Peder Jonsson Westerfjell Brönöy Vik Norge
1876-04-14 Gunilla Fredrika Sjulsdotter Brantsfjäll Ran Sorsele
1876-04-14 Jonas Emanuel Johansson Storholmen Stensele
1876-04-16 Jonas Fredrik Anders Johansson Illiden Vilhelmina
1876-04-16 Kristina Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1876-04-22 Ida Bernhardina Kristina Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1876-04-24 Erika Johanna Bjuhr Långudden Malå
1876-04-24 Kristina Albertina Tomasdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-05-02 Viktoria Evelina Norberg Lomselenäs Sorsele
1876-05-03 Anna Maria Sjulsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1876-05-03 Jon Jonsson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1876-05-04 Kristoffer Edvard Magnusson Vindelgransele Lycksele
1876-05-06 Sigismund Vikström Staggträsk Sorsele
1876-05-11 Johan Oskar Granberg Fjällbonäs Arvidsjaur
1876-05-11 Per Johan Andreas Larsson Selfors Mo Norge
1876-05-12 Gustava Matilda Mikaelsdotter Heligfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-05-14 Elias Elof Edman Dorris Vilhelmina
1876-05-14 Kristina Margreta Johansdotter Ängesdal Tärna
1876-05-16 Lars Mattias Fjellmark Vatshove Hatfjelldal Norge
1876-05-17 Sara Evelina Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1876-05-28 Katarina Kristoffersdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-05-29 Margrete Johanna Olofsdotter Atterli Börgefjell Hattfjelld. Norge
1876-05-31 Nille Persdotter Hemnäs Norge
1876-06-02 Jonas Ludvig Jonsson Gran Ammerfjäll Sorsele
1876-06-04 Ole Martin Nilsson Hemnäs Norge
1876-06-05 Brita Sofia Nilsdotter Vinka Vapsten Tängvattnet södra Tärna
1876-06-07 Anna Brita Andersdotter V Tåsjölandet Dorotea
1876-06-07 Elias Robert Eliasson Marssjöliden Vilhelmina
1876-06-08 Erik Mattias Eriksson Wuorbejaur Malå
1876-06-22 Abraham Engelbert Sjulsson Vapsten Tärna
1876-06-24 Elsie Bernhardina Andersdotter Eiteraadalen Vefsen Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10