Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1876-06-25 Anders Andersson Kvitfjeld Höjlandet Norge
1876-06-25 Elias Andersson Kvitfjeld Höjlandet Norge
1876-07-05 Karl Holmer Risberg Grundsunda Sorsele
1876-07-07 Oskar Manfred Israelsson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1876-07-08 Karolina Alexandra Karlsdotter Holmsjö Lycksele
1876-07-09 Frans Oskar Persson Zäter Lycksele
1876-07-09 Sara Maria Larsdotter Betsajaur Arvidsjaur
1876-07-10 Sara Albertine Clemetsdotter Mo Norge
1876-07-13 Johanna Cecilia Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1876-07-15 Maria Amalia Stångberg Stångberg Tärna
1876-07-16 Selma Alaka Sjögren Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1876-07-17 Martin Magnus Mjosundvand Mjösundvand Kolvereid Norge
1876-07-21 Johan Larsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1876-07-25 Lars Kristian Larsson Lille Bjerka Hemnäs Norge
1876-07-27 Kristina Olivia Strömberg Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-08-13 Daniel Petter Linne Latikberg Vilhelmina
1876-08-13 Olea Mathilde Henriksdotter Husvaer Alstahaug Norge
1876-08-15 Axel Ferdinand Norberg Jäder
1876-08-16 Inga Johanna Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1876-08-16 Sara Brita Persdotter Bekkertsjaur Arvidsjaur
1876-08-18 Johanna Akvelina Örnell Örnäs Sorsele
1876-08-24 Jonas Rickard Leonard Persson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1876-08-27 Nils Fredrik Johansson Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1876-09-03 Bror Anders Verklund Bjurfors Lycksele
1876-09-03 Mikael August Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1876-09-03 Sigfrid Adamsson Bjurfors Lycksele
1876-09-06 Viktor Emanuel Näslund Högåker Lycksele
1876-09-12 Johan Laurentius Johansson Skansnäs Vilhelmina
1876-09-16 Nils Johan Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1876-09-19 Johanna Margareta Persdotter Storholmen Stensele
1876-09-19 Maria Brita Andersdotter Häggås Sorsele
1876-09-21 Anders Emanuel Johansson Lajvertfjäll Sorsele
1876-09-22 Anna Marie Larsdotter Hattfjelldal Norge
1876-09-26 Gunilla Albertina Torkelsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1876-10-01 Ole Mikael Larsson Dorra Rövasdalen Hemnäs Norge
1876-10-09 Jon Andersson Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1876-10-10 Brita Larsdotter Wilks Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-10-13 Johan Erik Danielsson Latikberg Vilhelmina
1876-10-21 Leonard Persson Umfors Tärna
1876-10-23 Salomon Viktor Salomonsson Lillögda Åsele
1876-11-07 Nils Olofsson Kjölstadfjeld Grong Norge
1876-11-11 Sara Margareta Sjulsdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1876-11-12 Nils August Andersson Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1876-11-16 Inga Emilie Jonsdotter Mjösundvand Foldereid Norge
1876-11-28 Hanna Karolina Larsdotter Latikberg norra Vilhelmina
1876-11-28 Johan August Eugene Kristinasson Vägsele Lycksele
1876-11-29 Anna Katarina Sofia Barruk Cellfängelset Härnösand
1876-12-05 Nils Nikolaus Kristoffersson Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1876-12-14 Anna Brita Larsdotter Gillesnuole Gran Sorsele
1876-12-15 Jonas Alfred Danielsson Otterås Tärna
1876-12-15 Jonas Eurenius Larsson Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1876-12-19 Katarina Lovisa Karlsdotter Blekfjäll Stensele
1876-12-26 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Högåker Malå
1876-12-27 Anna Maria Karolina Mikaelsdotter Umbyn Tärna
1876-12-31 Anna Maria Nilsdotter V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1876 Anna Karolina Jonsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1876 Emilia Eriksson Stämmningsgården Skellefteå
1876 Frans Helmer Johansson Boksjön Tärna
1876 Greta Persdotter Gildeskaal Norge
1876 Hulda Kristina Engman Skog Vilhelmina
1876 Jonas Teodor Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1876 Nils Olof Svensson Nytjärn Åsele
1876 Per Anton Eriksson Nynäs Malå
1876 Viktor Emanuel Bergstrand Torp Västernorrland
1877-01-01 Nils Mattias Larsson Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1877-01-02 Jonas Månsson Juktån Sorsele
1877-01-11 Axel Nils Bergmark Vapsten Lycksele
1877-01-18 Brita Holm Oviken Hede
1877-01-20 Viktor Larsson Skarmodal Tärna
1877-01-26 Erika Albertina Johanna Nilsdotter Siksjönäs Vilhelmina
1877-01-28 Nils Johan Nilsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1877-02-01 Axel Konstantin Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1877-02-02 Johan August Nilsson Övre Saxnäs Sorsele
1877-02-09 Anders Amandus Vikner Illiden Vilhelmina
1877-02-09 Nils Otto Gavelin Malgovik Vilhelmina
1877-02-15 Erik Robert Almrot Lillögda Åsele
1877-02-20 Eufrosyna Charlotta Nilsdotter Laxvik Tärna
1877-02-20 Mats Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1877-02-22 Abraham Teodor Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1877-02-28 Peter Antonius Sarason Hemnäsön Hemnäs Norge
1877-03-01 Alba Emelia Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1877-03-08 Anton Kristian Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1877-03-13 Anders Vilhelm Sjulsson Levattnet Arvidsjaur
1877-03-15 Anna Kristina Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1877-03-15 Hulda Maria Stinnerbom Högås Vapsten Tärna
1877-03-17 Gertrud Karolina Johanna Johansdotter Gran Sorsele
1877-03-29 Anna Kristina Nordlund Nordlund Grane Vefsen Norge
1877-04-02 Anna Marie Melby Leka Norge
1877-04-04 Erika Johanna Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1877-04-06 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Nordanås Stensele
1877-04-09 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1877-04-15 Nikolaus Teodor Jonsson Grasvasfjeldet Namdalseid Norge
1877-04-16 Nils Johan Blomkvist Tärna kyrkplats Tärna
1877-04-17 Erika Vilhelmina Sjögren Tresund Vilhelmina
1877-04-19 Lars Mattias Bernhard Andersson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1877-04-19 Maria Helena Olofsdotter Ö Fjällfjäll Graninge
1877-04-20 Per Emil Persson Umbyn Tärna
1877-04-20 Sven Anshelm Persson Umbyn Tärna
1877-04-28 Johan Vitalis Saulsson Mosaas Vefsen Vilhelmina
1877-05-05 Johan Gotthard Anundsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10