Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1881-09-08 Per August Levander Storträsk Arvidsjaur
1881-09-16 Sofia Jonsdotter Mjösundvand Foldereid Norge
1881-09-24 Johan Viktor Fredriksson Olofsberg Stensele
1881-09-25 Karl Anshelm Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1881-09-26 Anna Sara Sofia Frank Skäppträsk Malå
1881-09-26 Johan Adolf Jonsson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1881-10-02 Hulda Elisabet Backlund Fredrika
1881-10-12 Elen Berta Nilsdotter Stendalsfjeldene Björnör Norge
1881-10-13 Jonas Emanuel Bergqvist Skansholm Vilhelmina
1881-10-14 Margreta Sjulsdotter Nuolpfjäll Tärna
1881-10-17 Oskar Arnold Vallgren Knaften Lycksele
1881-10-18 Jonas Erik Svensson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1881-10-27 Maria Birgitta Larsdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1881-10-28 Nils Johan Nilsson Ö Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1881-10-29 Bror Petrus Johansson Släppejaur Malå
1881-10-30 Jonas Jonsson Åhren Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1881-10-30 Sara Sofia Jonsdotter Östra Fjellfjell Vilhelmina
1881-10-31 Eva Margareta Stenlund Skäppträsk Malå
1881-11-06 Jonas Adolf Nilsson V Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1881-11-06 Kristina Margreta Gustava Mikaelsdotter Kylträsk Sorsele
1881-11-08 Maria Baseliana Andersdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1881-11-09 Olof Anton Teodor Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1881-11-13 Gustaf Clemet Persson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1881-11-20 Anders Måns Pålsson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1881-11-20 Ida Karolina Vikström Mark Vilhelmina
1881-11-20 Lars Helmersson Skundberg Hattfjelldal
1881-11-21 Sara Kristina Bengtsdotter Bindalen Vatsaas Norge
1881-11-27 Frida Kristina Stenmark Umasjö Tärna
1881-11-29 Maria Josefina Johansdotter Nordanås Stensele
1881-12-01 Jonas Oskar Jonsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1881-12-16 Axel Vilhelm Nilsson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1881-12-16 Hanne Marie Kristiansdotter Moskenäs Norge
1881-12-18 Elisa Maja Andersdotter Höilandet Norge
1881-12-23 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Saxnäs Sorsele
1881-12-23 Ida Kristina Nilsdotter Fjellsjö Stensele
1881-12-23 Sara Lovisa Sjulsdotter Häggås Sorsele
1881-12-27 Karl Rudolf Karlsson Ankarsund Stensele
1881 Albert Magnusson Skälvattnet Tärna
1881 Anna Kristina Abrahamsdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1881 Bernt Kristian Nilsson Toven Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1881 Daniel August Olofsson Laxbäcken Vilhelmina
1881 Daniel Kristian Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1881 Daniel Robert Persson Lavsjön Dorotea
1881 Ellen Sofia Engman Skog Vilhelmina
1881 Jens Konrad Sansen Röst Norge
1881 Jonas Kasper Jonsson Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1881 Lydia Maria Vilhelmina Jonsdotter Bäsksele Vilhelmina
1881 Maria Andersdotter Hevne Sör Tröndelag Norge
1881 Nils Nilsson Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1882-01-08 Anna Matilda Johansdotter Stensund Sorsele
1882-01-08 Ida Evelina Vännberg Övre Sandsele Sorsele
1882-01-17 Sigrid Maria Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-01-19 Anna Kristina Fjellsten Tranris Åre
1882-01-27 Magnus Andreas Fjällström Gitsfjäll Dorotea
1882-01-28 Johan Clemetsson Villmoen Hemnäs Norge
1882-02-04 Lars Martin Larsson Dorra Grundvandet Hemnäs Norge
1882-02-08 Brita Kristina Nilsdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1882-02-09 Johan August Samuelsson Sandvik Stensele
1882-02-12 Lars Johan Karlsson Björkås Tärna
1882-02-12 Nils Johan Tomasson Jakobjonsendal Norge
1882-02-18 Anna Vilhelmina Eriksdotter Wuorbejaur Malå
1882-02-19 Oskar Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1882-02-21 Ulla Charlotta Sjulsdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1882-02-24 Sivert Mattias Nils Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-02-26 Anna Magdalena Nilsdotter Marsfjäll Ragunda
1882-03-01 Anna Katarina Nyman Skäggvattnet Stensele
1882-03-02 Charlotta Adamsdotter Bjurfors Lycksele
1882-03-06 Brita Kristina Malm Sejejaur Arvidsjaur
1882-03-12 Sjul Lars Johansson Gran Björkfjäll Sorsele
1882-03-18 Margreta Mathilda Jonsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1882-03-19 Anna Kristina Larsdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1882-03-22 Elisabet Mårtensdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1882-03-24 Hulda Alexandra Ek Långudden Malå
1882-03-30 Olof Andreas Eide Olofsson Vasvig Rödö Norge
1882-04-04 Maria Sofia Charlotta Erikasdotter Långvattnet Stensele
1882-04-08 Johan Perpetus Andersson Marsfjell Vilhelmina
1882-04-09 Jonas Herman Jonsson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1882-04-10 Lars Oskar Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1882-04-17 Nils Oskar Lindahl Baktejaur Arvidsjaur
1882-04-18 Kristina Ottiliana Persdotter Ribovare Ran Sorsele
1882-04-21 Helena Pålsdotter Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-04-25 Nils Mattias Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-04-26 Paulus Alfred Olofsson Ö Fjällfjäll Ytterlännäs
1882-05-01 Jonas Alfred Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1882-05-01 Katarina Maria Clemetsdotter Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-05-02 Anna Brita Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1882-05-04 Nils Sivert Johansson Lajvertfjäll Sorsele
1882-05-06 Nils Johan Andersson Unkervatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-05-11 Lars Jonsson Susendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-05-11 Tomas Jonsson Susendal Vefsn Norge
1882-05-15 Johan Samuel Johansson Rönnbäck Tärna
1882-05-16 Kristian Albert Jonsson Appfjell Grane Vefsn Norge
1882-05-21 Gustaf Oskar Näslund Malåträsk Malå
1882-05-26 Erik Jonas Nilsson Bångnäs Vilhelmina
1882-05-28 Margrete Nikoline Anker Nilsdotter Målvand Hemnäs Norge
1882-05-28 Nils Olof Jonsson Sunnansjö Vilhelmina
1882-05-29 Anna Amanda Hedlund Örnäs Sorsele
1882-06-03 Anna Maria Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-06-04 Maria Augusta Eufrosyna Dahlbäck Vapsten Tärna
1882-06-04 Per Gustaf Johansson Grannäs Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10