Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1882-06-06 Gunilla Gustava Jonsdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-06-09 Berit Kristina Saulsdotter Gransjön Vilhelmina
1882-06-14 Anders Albert Elias Barruk Klippfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-06-14 Aron Emanuel Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-06-16 Ester Amalia Larsdotter Wennerberg Djupdal Vilhelmina
1882-06-16 Per Olof Israelsson Lövstrand Vilhelmina
1882-06-18 Lydia Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1882-06-21 Selma Josefina Lindgren Kroksjö Lycksele
1882-06-24 Hanna Eliasen Röst Norge
1882-06-27 Per Lars Larsson Park Tjäksa Arjeplog
1882-06-28 Anders Olof Reinhold Granström Joranträsk Stensele
1882-06-28 Jonas Fritioff Andersson Bäckstrand Stensele
1882-06-28 Kristian Leot Israelsson Vapsten-Skalmodal Tärna
1882-07-01 Hedvig Augusta Gustafsdotter Grannäs Stensele
1882-07-12 Ole Gerhard Elias Kvitfjell Vesterfjell Vefsn Norge
1882-07-15 August Engelbert Larsson Vindelberga Sorsele
1882-07-15 Ole Johan Andersson Elsfjordosen Hemnäs Norge
1882-07-19 Kristina Albertina Anundsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1882-07-28 Gertrud Karolina Jonsdotter Kroksjö Vilhelmina
1882-08-09 Tomas Romanus Larsson Dåresvare Sorsele
1882-08-10 Måns Abraham Andersson Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1882-08-11 Gustava Matilda Holmgren Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-08-12 Karl Oskar Persson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1882-08-13 Johan Helmer Kristian Hällgren Hällnäs Sorsele
1882-08-14 Kristina Andersdotter Ran Bångfjäll Tärna
1882-08-14 Sivert Eusebrius Sjulsson Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-08-19 Jonas Magnus Larsson Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-08-19 Peder Mattias Paulsson Bergli Berglie Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-08-22 Nils Johan Jonsson Vilasund Tärna
1882-08-27 Naima Alexandra Vikström Storsele Vilhelmina
1882-09-02 Olof Andreas Larsson Skundberg Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-09-04 Död Flicka Wilks Klipfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-04 Erik Sundström Lövnäs Vilhelmina
1882-09-04 Nils Ludvig Långberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1882-09-05 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Västansjö Tärna
1882-09-06 Petter Amandus Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1882-09-08 Tomas Anton Martin Renberg Vefsen Norge
1882-09-16 Kristina Magdalena Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-17 Jonas Lambert Wilks Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-17 Sara Metodia Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-20 Hilda Maria Persdotter Bekkertjaur Arvidsjaur
1882-09-20 Maria Zahl Ludvigsdotter Naesna Rana Norge
1882-09-21 Nils Olof Strömberg Ytterlännäs
1882-09-22 Levi Angel Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1882-09-23 Katarina Margareta Jonsdotter Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-24 Lars Leonard Jonsson Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1882-09-25 Jenny Katarina Fredriksdotter Gärdsjö Åsele
1882-09-27 Johan Damianus Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-09-28 Hilma Kristina Almrot Svartbäcken Åsele
1882-10-01 Julianna Lovisa Karlsdotter Bardal Korgen Norge
1882-10-05 Lars Anton Larsson Gran Sorsele
1882-10-06 Adolf Emil Larsson Sandnäs Vefsen Norge
1882-10-06 Elsa Kristina Larsdotter Fiplingkroken Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-10-07 Hilda Augusta Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1882-10-08 Lars Johansson Barruk V Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1882-10-10 Maria Katarina Larsdotter Laula Gardfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-10-15 Anders Nilsson Vapsten Stensele
1882-10-15 Johan Teodor Israelsson Gran Sorsele
1882-10-19 Josefine Kristine Julie Johansdotter Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1882-10-23 Anna Kristina Serafina Annasdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1882-10-25 Anna Amanda Larsdotter Kittelfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-11-01 Sara Birgitte Olofsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-11-06 Johan Arvid Nilsson Berg Gardvik Tärna
1882-11-09 Margreta Amalia Andersdotter Grönli Hattfjelldal Norge
1882-11-10 Anne Bergitte Andreasdotter Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1882-11-10 Lars Luther Hälleberg Gillesnuole Gran Sorsele
1882-11-15 Nils Johan Axelsson Vapsten Stensele
1882-11-16 Anna Brita Sivertsdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1882-11-18 Nils Peter Åhrén Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-11-18 Sofia Margareta Andersdotter Gitsfjäll Resele
1882-11-22 Amalia Alexandra Forsmark Bergnäs Sorsele
1882-11-22 Jenny Elvira Ullberg Vapsten Tärna
1882-11-27 Margreta Ruong Mavas Arjeplog
1882-12-02 Anders Johan Östensson Björkfjäll Sorsele
1882-12-02 Brita Kristina Dorotea Neine Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-12-05 Helena Kristina Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1882-12-07 Maria Agata Kristoffersdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1882-12-08 Helena Kristina Lundberg Gertsbäck Sorsele
1882-12-09 Adrian Frans August Jonsson Högåker Malå
1882-12-09 Anna Margareta Nilsdotter Brantsfjäll Sorsele
1882-12-12 Anna Matilda Månsdotter Tängvatten Tärna
1882-12-14 Kristina Charlotta Andersdotter Vännäs Sorsele
1882-12-20 Anna Margareta Nilsdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1882 Alma Kristina Emelinda Andersdotter Alanäs Alanäs
1882 Anna Kristina Annasdotter Umfors Tärna
1882 Bruno Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1882 Gustava Reinholdina Uppenberg Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1882 Jenny Lovisa Ulrikasson Vilhelmina
1882 Johan Emil Andersson Hannäs Åtvidaberg
1882 Johan Petter Adamsson Stalon Vilhelmina
1882 Johanna Serafina Larsdotter Vilhelmina
1882 Maria Kristina Olofsdotter Kidevare Vilhelmina
1882 Olise Olofsdotter Kjölstadfjell Kjölstad Norge
1882 Per Erik Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1883-01-02 Maria Josefina Levander Storträsk Arvidsjaur
1883-01-06 Anton Erik Eriksson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1883-01-06 Johan Wilhelm Jonsson Klöjs Marsfjäll Ljustorp
1883-01-25 Lars Magnus Månsson Blajkfjäll Vilhelmina
1883-02-05 Randi Birgitta Olofsdotter Jakobjonsendal Hattfjelldal Norge
1883-02-07 Helga Erika Lundgren Brunträsk Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10