Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1889-05-26 Helena Vilhelmina Pålsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1889-05-30 Per Oskar Valfrid Nilsson Nordin Fjellsjö Stensele
1889-06-05 Nils Oskar Vilhelm Stenvall Stentorp Arjeplog
1889-06-10 Otto Svante Stenmark Umfors Tärna
1889-06-12 Amanda Jonette Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1889-06-17 Elisabet Akvelina Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1889-06-19 Gunhild Sofie Mattsdotter Velfjord Norge
1889-06-20 Manfrid Alexius Jonsson Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1889-06-21 Anna Brita Lundberg Racknäs Sorsele
1889-06-25 Johan Alfred Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1889-06-26 Anna Evelina Nilsdotter Skansnäs Sorsele
1889-06-28 Hilda Gustava Stenmark Granås Tärna
1889-07-06 Eva Sofia Näslund Bergnäs Malå
1889-07-15 Ester Elisabet Näslund Västanbäck Vilhelmina
1889-07-22 Lisa Andrietta Nilsdotter Slounk Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1889-07-30 Alfhild Elisabet Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1889-08-12 Helmer Amandus Larsson Wennerberg Djupdal Vilhelmina
1889-08-16 Lydia Katarina Granberg Forsmark Stensele
1889-08-17 Elna Elisabet Danielsson Åsele
1889-08-17 Karl Ludvig Vilhelm Lidström Grankulla Åsele
1889-08-25 Anton Kristian Stabbfors Bryggfjelldal Korgen Norge
1889-08-25 Augusta Lovisa Johansdotter Boksjön Tärna
1889-09-06 Hilda Maria Vänstedt Hemnäs Malå
1889-09-12 Hildur Charlotta Johansdotter Rönnbäck Tärna
1889-09-15 Johan August Johansson Hällnäs Sorsele
1889-09-17 Tomas Lambert Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1889-09-28 Olga Marie Larsdotter Bryggfjelldal Korgen Norge
1889-09-30 Anna Eriksdotter Råsele Vilhelmina
1889-10-03 Hulda Gustafa Lindblom Racknäs Sorsele
1889-10-05 Karl Johan Edvard Norlund Gargnäs Sorsele
1889-10-05 Nils Anders Nilsson Umbyn Tärna
1889-10-08 Anna Lovisa Vikström Mark Vilhelmina
1889-10-14 Elvie Antonette Helmine Juul Varpen Nesöy Rödö Norge
1889-10-24 August Vilhelm Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1889-10-25 Nils Johan Severin Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1889-10-26 Hanna Amanda Nikolina Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1889-10-28 Nils Johan Andersson Ullisjaur Stensele
1889-10-28 Sjul Henriksson Brännudden Arvidsjaur
1889-10-30 Axel Robert Persson Lövlund Tärna
1889-11-04 Maria Katarina Sivertsdotter Holmnäs Arvidsjaur
1889-11-15 Konrad Johansson Grannäs Stensele
1889-12-02 Kristina Antonia Persdotter Bergsjö Arvidjaur
1889-12-04 Sara Johanne Karoline Olsdotter Vesterfjeld Grane Norge
1889-12-12 Sara Evelina Jonsdotter Vännäs Malå
1889-12-14 Paulus Sivert Manfred Jonsson Wuovosberg Sorsele
1889-12-17 Lisa Gustava Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1889-12-18 Kristina Maria Olofsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaure Vilhelmina
1889 Anna Amanda Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1889 Anna Viktoria Nilsdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1889 Emma Johansdotter Kvalvik Rödö Norge
1889 Ester Kristina Olofsdotter Lungön Särbrå
1889 Gustaf Filip Northman Kyrkbyn Lycksele
1889 Ingrid Margreta Andersdotter Hevne Sör Tröndelag Norge
1889 Johan August Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1889 Johanna Katrina Zimmerman Bjuråker
1889 Jonas Erik Larsson Vilhelmina
1889 Karl Ferdinand Renström Brännäs Malå
1889 Karl Uno Lundgren Kokträsk Malå
1889 Magda Birgitta Lukasdotter Svenningdal Grane Norge
1889 Marie Eriksdotter Holmvassdal Grane Norge
1889 Marta Maria Danielsdotter Vinklömpfjell Hotagen
cirka 1889 Pegge Johansdotter Dergafjell Stenaamoen Grong Norge
1889 Petrine Tomasdotter Vefsen Norge
1889 Ragna Petrine Emelie Pedersdotter Kviteng Mo Norge
1890-01-01 Anders Nikolaus Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-04 Jonas Titus Jonsson Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-04 Maria Birgitta Persdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-05 Syna Erika Martina Persdotter Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1890-01-06 Anna Sara Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1890-01-08 Kristoffer Erhard Kristoffersson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-01-12 Nils Jonas Enoksson S:a Storfjell Vapsten Tärna
1890-01-15 Oden Mårten Daneborg Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1890-01-16 Lars Petter Bengtsson Bindal Vatsaas Norge
1890-01-27 Anna Viktoria Borgström Ersmark Stensele
1890-01-28 Anna Eufrosyna Levander Vågträsk Malå
1890-01-28 Dödfödd Flicka Jonsdotter Gitsfjäll Fors
1890-01-31 Ludvig Olaus Larsson Sundslid Hattfjelldal Norge
1890-02-08 Elsa Brita Andersdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-02-08 Ester Augusta Lovisa Fransdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1890-02-12 Sara Katarina Lundberg Racknäs Sorsele
1890-02-24 Kristina Maria Anundsdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1890-03-01 Johanna Viktoria Eriksdotter Björkbacka Tärna
1890-03-04 Anna Brita Eriksdotter Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1890-03-04 Johan Jakob Angell Johansson Skarstad Bindal Norge
1890-03-05 Amalia Maria Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1890-03-07 Josefina Elisabet Johansdotter Harrvik Stensele
1890-03-15 Per Oskar Jonsson Slussfors Stensele
1890-03-16 Henrik Nikanor Heribert Stenvall Aha Sorsele
1890-03-19 Nils Johan Sjulsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-03-21 Lars Jonas Neine Vardofjäll Västra Vilhelmina
1890-03-30 Olof Alfred Henning Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1890-03-31 Ida Maria Jonsdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1890-03-31 Kristoffer Nilsson Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-03 Gunilla Maria Boman Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1890-04-05 Anna Oktavia Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1890-04-07 Hanna Gjertine Olofsson Målvand Hemnäs Norge
1890-04-08 Ester Matilda Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1890-04-22 Jon Bernhard Larsson Stinnerbom Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1890-04-23 Johan Gabriel Johansson Vilhelmina
1890-04-23 Karl Ludvig Ek Långudden Malå

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10