Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1895-04-30 Lennart Hilmer Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1895-05-03 Hedvig Teresia Johansdotter Björkfors Tärna
1895-05-09 Maria Kristina Nilsdotter Björnbekmo Vefsen Norge
1895-05-13 Hulda Erika Hällqvist Tjäl Vilhelmina
1895-05-15 Lilly Kristina Sofia Karlsdotter Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1895-05-25 Nils Nilsson Rutfjäll Berdalen Valle Bykle Norge
1895-05-26 Anders Laurentius Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1895-06-01 Johan Petter Johansson Volgsele Vilhelmina
1895-06-02 Jenny Karolina Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1895-06-06 Nils Renfjäll Ryfjell Tärna
1895-06-09 Maria Eugenia Jakobsdotter Saxnäs Vilhelmina
1895-06-24 Nils Johan Larsson Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1895-06-27 Elon Ferdinand Forsman Sörfors Stensele
1895-06-29 Johan Frithioff Örmin Boksjö Tärna
1895-07-04 Hanna Margreta Bonta Jokksjaure Tärna
1895-07-05 Halvar August Nilsson Umnäs Stensele
1895-07-08 Judit Kristina Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1895-07-19 Klara Maria Henriksdotter Storsand Tärna
1895-07-25 Emil Sander Larsson Stormdal Mo Norge
1895-07-30 Oskar Ferdinand Andersson Gran Sorsele
1895-08-01 Klara Sofie Sarasdotter Sörgjärön Rödö Norge
1895-08-13 Johan Andersson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1895-08-15 Abraham Herman Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1895-08-19 Helga Pauline Andersdotter Bjerka Store Hemnäs Norge
1895-08-19 Peder Mathias Andersson Velfjord-Bindalen Norge
1895-09-03 Abner Andreas Mårtensson Stensele Vilhelmina
1895-09-10 Oskar Teodor Olofsson Lövlund Tärna
1895-09-11 Anne Randine Nilsdotter Lervik Hemnäs Norge
1895-09-15 Johan Andreas Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1895-09-18 Olof Metodius Persson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1895-09-26 Lina Eugenia Israelsdotter Vefsenvattnet Tärna
1895-10-06 Kristoffer Marsfjell Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1895-10-07 Ingeborg Olsdotter Atterlid Atterlid Hattfjelldal Norge
1895-10-10 Birger Ludvig Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1895-10-11 Syster Elisabet Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1895-10-13 Nils Arnold Jonsson Forsbäck Tärna
1895-10-15 Gustaf Alfred Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1895-10-19 Bror Arvid Frank Keppejaur Malå
1895-10-19 Hugo Nikolaus Tellström Rödingfors Tärna
1895-10-20 Maria Josefina Johansdotter Hemnäs Korgen Norge
1895-10-30 Anna Katarina Nilsdotter Gausa Arvidsjaur
1895-11-04 Margareta Kristina Larsdotter Stinnerbom Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1895-11-09 Tomas Teodor Fjällberg Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1895-11-13 Johan Oskar Oskarsson Umbyn Nuolpfjell Tärna
1895-12-06 Henny Agata Sundström
1895-12-06 Ole Martin Andersson Nygård Grane Norge
1895-12-08 Ole Kristian Tomasson Jakobjonsendal Norge
1895-12-12 Nils Alexander Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1895-12-17 Bror Emil Forsgren Fårträskudden Sorsele
1895-12-29 Ester Alida Mikaelsdotter Yttervik Tärna
1895-12-30 Johan Andreas Renander Jeskelien Bykle Norge
1895 Anna Lovisa Margreta Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1895 Astrid Johanna Hansdotter Nesna Norge
1895 Augusta Öman Malung
1895 Gustaf Engelbert Johansson Matsdal Vilhelmina
1895 Henny Elisabet Kristoffersdotter Luspen Stensele
1895 Hilda Maria Friberg Tjernberg Malå
1895 Johan David Johansson Vännäs Malå
1895 Johan Henning Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1895 Jonas Bernhard Lidström Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1895 Kaja Nikolausdotter Grong Norge
1895 Karl August Johansson Grannäs Stensele
1895 Karl Oskar Lindström Lycksele
1895 Nils Fredrik Edmund Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1895 Olof Albert Frank Sandås Malå
cirka 1895 Peder Johnsen Derga Stenaamoen Grong Norge
1895 Petrus Leander Jonsson Murpejaur Böle Malå
1895 Petrus Ludvig Danielsson Meråker Norge
1895 Signe Viktoria Näslund Brännäs Malå
1895 Sigurd Reinhard Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1895 Sjul Sjulsson Västansjö Tärna
1895 Viktor Alexander Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1896-01-02 Aasta Pauline Marie Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1896-01-02 Einar Marstrander Larsson Blyset Nesna Norge
1896-01-07 Johan Emanuel Larsson Forsbäck Tärna
1896-01-07 Kristina Maria Bendigtsdotter Elsvand Hattfjelldal Norge
1896-01-13 Anders Emanuel Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1896-01-17 Sara Brita Clemetsdotter Bastunäsfjäll Frostviken
1896-01-30 Elsa Maria Spuot Lokteå Arjeplog
1896-01-31 Fanny Alfrida Nilsson Mausjaur Arvidsjaur
1896-02-04 Olga Lilly Elisabet Nilsdotter Umfors Tärna
1896-02-04 Selma Kristina Persdotter Lövlund Tärna
1896-02-12 Kristina Johansdotter Vinka Gardvik Tärna
1896-02-15 Johan Benjamin Nordlund Nordlund Grane Norge
1896-02-18 Elsa Maria Eriksdotter Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1896-02-25 Elle Johanna Margareta Larsdotter Odden Kolvereid Norge
1896-02-29 Erik Albin Andersson Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-03-04 Cecilia Persdotter Bergsjö Arvidsjaur
1896-03-07 Per August Andersson Ullisjaure Stensele
1896-03-09 Agda Sofia Eleonora Israelsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1896-03-13 Johan Valdemar Jonsson Skansholm Vilhelmina
1896-03-16 Kristoffer Herbert Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1896-03-16 Nils Emanuel Johansson Umbyn Stångberg Tärna
1896-03-18 Jonas Edvard Jonsson Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1896-03-28 Johan Andersson Ran Sorsele
1896-03-31 Olga Levina Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1896-04-08 Betty Olivia Johanna Nilsdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1896-04-13 Isak Fritioff Persson Nipern Stensele
1896-04-13 Selma Augusta Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1896-04-17 Hilda Vilhelmina Westerlund Borka Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10