Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1896-04-19 Jenny Elinda Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1896-04-19 Klas Hjalmar Lundström Laisholm Tärna
1896-04-22 Berta Maria Wikström Umeå Umeå stad
1896-05-05 Anna Erika Andersdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1896-05-08 Olaus Kristoffer Torgersson Unkervatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1896-05-12 Olof Bengtsson Borkamo Bindal Norge
1896-05-14 Maria Agata Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1896-05-16 Anna Alfrida Persdotter Juktfjäll Sorsele
1896-05-23 Henning Landerhjelm Edefors
1896-05-24 Albert Georg Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1896-05-26 Nils Oskar Eriksson Gardnejaur Arvidsjaur
1896-06-05 Johan Oskar Johansson Tjulträsk Sorsele
1896-06-08 Gustaf Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1896-06-10 Nanny Sigrid Kristina Tomasson Abmoberg Sorsele
1896-06-13 Nils August Andersson Bergnäs Sorsele
1896-06-17 Maria Eleonora Nilsdotter Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-06-20 Jonas Kristoffer Jonsson Pulpur Ö Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-06-24 Axel Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1896-06-26 Elsa Martina Markusdotter Skansholm Vilhelmina
1896-06-28 Elisabet Vilhelmina Andersdotter Blåsjöfjäll Frostviken
1896-07-07 Signe Etekel Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1896-07-12 Erling Johan Dahl Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1896-07-12 Hedda Eriksdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1896-07-12 Signe Albertina Johansdotter Dorris Vilhelmina
1896-07-12 Syster Margreta Nilsdotter Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1896-07-14 Anna Karin Jonsdotter Höilandsfjellet Foldereid Norge
1896-07-21 Rut Hedvig Maria Elofsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1896-07-24 Ester Ulrika Gustafsdotter Arjeplog by Arjeplog
1896-07-30 Jens Martin Sjulsson Tverån Hemnäs Norge
1896-08-09 Maria Helena Ljung Ljungby Malå
1896-08-10 Maria Augusta Teolinda Johansdotter Edsträsk Sorsele
1896-08-12 Hanna Eugenia Bergeman Vännäs Sorsele
1896-08-21 Julia Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1896-08-23 Erling Bernhard Lervik Lervik Kolvereid Nord Tröndelag Norge
1896-08-27 Brita Kristina Mårtensdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1896-08-29 Hulda Josefina Samuelsdotter Västansjö Tärna
1896-08-30 Nils Johan Axelsson Risfjäll Ström Tärna
1896-09-01 Karen Olina Nilsdotter Morud Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
1896-09-03 August Teodor Sarasson Klumpvattsfjäll Alanäs
1896-09-03 Maria Serafia Jonsdotter Wuovosberg Sorsele
1896-09-06 Anna Margrete Martinsdotter Örnefjeld Bykle Norge
1896-09-14 Jonas Petter Henriksson Brännudden Arvidsjaur
1896-09-23 Jon Olof Andersson Namsvatn Grong Norge
1896-10-01 Svea Viktoria Lidgren Luspen Stensele
1896-10-09 Erik Hjalmar Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1896-10-22 Frans Johan Leopold Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1896-10-23 Ole Hartvig Larsson Säter Hemnäs Norge
1896-10-29 Kristina Paulina Kerstinsdotter Susendal Vefsn Alanäs
1896-10-30 Elsa Zenobia Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-10-31 Lars Andersson Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1896-11-01 Viktor Leonard Jonsson Nordanås Stensele
1896-11-07 Nils Engelbert Sivertsson Holmnäs Arvidsjaur
1896-11-11 Kristina Elisabet Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1896-11-11 Kristine Jonsdotter Örnefjeld Valle Norge
1896-11-13 Kristina Charlotta Jonsdotter Slussfors Stensele
1896-11-13 Petra Marie Andersdotter Hemnäs Norge
1896-11-18 Kristina Augusta Tellström Forsbäck Tärna
1896-11-19 Johan Edvard Markström Råsele Vilhelmina
1896-12-01 Agnes Sofia Anselina Larsdotter Mellanås Vilhelmina
1896-12-02 Sara Ingeborg Jonsdotter Forsbäck Tärna
1896-12-07 Johan Konrad Svensson Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1896-12-18 Hildur Selinda Stenvall Hällnäs Stensele
1896-12-26 Brita Jonsson Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1896-12-26 Seth Alexius Nygren Mellanås Vilhelmina
1896-12-27 Margareta Sofia Jonsdotter Röberg Vilhelmina
1896-12-29 Jonas Kristoffer Nilsson Stinnerbom Kidevare Vilhelmina
1896-12-29 Kristina Johanna Noaksson Virisen Tärna
1896-12-31 Tomas Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1896 Agda Margreta Brännström Skarvsjö Stensele
1896 Anna Alexandra Johansdotter Norrvik Vilhelmina
1896 August Herbert Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1896 August Ludvig Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1896 Ebba Maria Jonsson Öndebyn Bygdeå
1896 Emma Elvira Nilsdotter Sluonk Släda Alnön
1896 Emma Margreta Andersson Umfors Tärna
1896 Erik Andreas Jonsson Högåker Malå
1896 Fritz August Emander Eriksson Rågoliden Sorsele
1896 Hedda Elina Nilsdotter Umnäs Stensele
1896 Hildur Josefina Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1896 Hulda Johanna Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1896 Hulda Karolina Kramer Sorsele by Sorsele
1896 Johan Algot Stenlund Keppejaur Malå
1896 John Edvin Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1896 Jon Peder Gunnarsson Vesterfjell Vesterfjell Norge
1896 Jonas Vilhelm Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1896 Ludvig Hoff Lukasson Svenningdal Grane Norge
1896 Nils Oskar Baudin Racknäs Sorsele
1896 Olof Egnard Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1896 Signe Axelina Ruth Jonsdotter Gäddede Frostviken
1896 Signe Maria Karolina Frank Avaås Malå
1897-01-04 Tina Margareta Sjulsdotter Östra Fjällfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-13 Hedvig Ingeborg Markusdotter Lajksjö Dorotea
1897-01-13 Kristina Emerentia Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1897-01-14 Johan Robert Clemetsson Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Anna Levina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1897-01-18 Sara Katarina Johannasdotter Idbacka Vilhelmina
1897-01-21 Georg Albin Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1897-01-27 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Nordfjedet Velfjord Norge
1897-01-29 Anna Bergitte Tomasdotter Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1897-01-29 Olof Tomasson Storholmen Stensele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10