Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1897 Johan Viktor Erikasson Storholmen Stensele
1897 Johannes Jonsson Murpejaur Malå
1897 Lily Teresia Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1897 Olof Johannes Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1897 Peter Rönning Yttersjöen Mo Norge
1897 Samuel Sigfrid Irenus Åsell Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1897 Sven Alfred Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1898-01-03 Gustaf Bernhof Steinfjell Kolvereid Stensfjeld Norge
1898-01-05 Johan Artur Anundsson Stennäs Grönfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-01-11 Anna Eulalia Elisabet Bergqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1898-01-13 Anna Oline Eriksdotter Lillögda Åsele
1898-01-19 John Nicolai Eliasson Mediås Snåsa Norge
1898-01-21 Agnes Vilhelmina Persdotter Gardsjönäs Stensele
1898-01-24 Kristense Maria Andersdotter Bjerknes Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-01-26 Vendla Fredrika Eriksdotter Mesjön Vilhelmina
1898-02-20 Jonas Ludvig Emanuel Stenlund Malå-Vännäs Malå
1898-02-21 Daniel Konrad Danielsson Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1898-02-22 Anders August Andersson Umfors Tärna
1898-02-23 Karl Ludvig Villehard Näslund Brännäs Malå
1898-02-25 Edvin Alexius Hellqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1898-02-25 Edvin Alexius Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1898-03-17 Jon Breivik Breivik Valle Norge
1898-03-23 August Edvin Johansson Skansnäs Sorsele
1898-03-27 Aasta Lovise Meijer Larsdotter Blyset Nesna Norge
1898-03-28 Ester Maria Nilsdotter Boksjön Tärna
1898-03-29 Teolinda Margreta Olofsdotter Ström Tärna
1898-03-30 Anna Kristina Tomasdotter Rodin Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-04-01 Johan Olof Eng Odensala Brunflo
1898-04-06 Anna Kristina Nilsdotter Börgefjeld Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-04-07 Anna Kristina Olsdotter Granefjell Grane Norge
1898-04-07 Birgitta Maria Sparby Valmås Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-04-07 Johan Leander Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1898-04-11 Julia Kristoffersdotter Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-04-15 Maria Olivia Larsdotter Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhelmina
1898-04-15 Per Markus Bals Karesuando
1898-04-18 Kristina Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1898-04-19 Lorents Emil Larsson Bakkevold Bindal Norge
1898-04-21 Artur Anshelm Eliasson Grundsjö Vilhelmina
1898-04-21 Judit Margreta Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1898-05-08 Akvelina Johanna Eriksson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1898-05-13 Ester Charlotta Abrahamsson Laxnäs Tärna
1898-05-17 Elis Amandus Nygren Mellanås Vilhelmina
1898-05-21 Judit Evelina Elofsdotter Björkfors Tärna
1898-05-22 Hermann Laestander Karlsson Langlid Nesna Norge
1898-05-24 Anna Martina Lundberg Häggsjö Åsele
1898-05-26 Amy Katarina Andersdotter Hällnäs Stensele
1898-05-26 Nils Hjalmar Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1898-05-28 Ester Elisabet Johanna Lundström Laisholm Tärna
1898-05-28 Kristina Eugenia Larsson Tärna
1898-06-02 William Folke Kristoffersson Lövberg Vilhelmina
1898-06-05 Erik Anshelm Eriksson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1898-06-08 Ingeborg Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1898-06-10 Nils Johan Omma Karesuando
1898-06-15 Oskar Olsen Yttre Levang Nesna Norge
1898-06-22 Gerda Charlotta Viksten Vindelgransele Lycksele
1898-06-24 Johan Linus Öhman Tresund Vilhelmina
1898-06-24 Mats Johan Johansson Skalmodal Tärna
1898-06-24 Nils Johan Arvid Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1898-06-28 Laura Johansdotter Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1898-07-03 Sara Adelia Ljung Ljungby Malå
1898-07-05 Marit Emelie Nilsdotter Elsvatn Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-07-10 Anna Borghild Sjulsdotter Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1898-07-12 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Ran Alträsk Sorsele
1898-07-12 Jonas Nikolaus Jonsson Ahlsträsk Ran Sorsele
1898-07-13 Jenny Augusta Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1898-07-13 Lovisa Svensdotter Dalasjö Vilhelmina
1898-07-14 Per Axel Fransson Mesjön Vilhelmina
1898-07-15 Jonas Anton Reinhold Persson Sliktefjäll Ran Sorsele
1898-07-19 Ingeman Anker Olofsson Målvand Store Hemnäs Norge
1898-07-27 Alexia Tiolina Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1898-07-27 Magda Sofia Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1898-07-27 Margareta Sjulsson Ström Tärna
1898-07-29 Margareta Olivia Sjulsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-05 Karl Alexander Natanael Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-05 Maria Nikolina Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1898-08-08 Nils Dal Tomasson Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1898-08-09 Sigrid Jonsdotter Mellanskogsfjäll Frostviken
1898-08-12 Jenny Margareta Jonsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1898-08-15 Dödfödd flicka Larsdotter Ljusfjäll Vilhelmina
1898-08-16 Anna Kristina Andersdotter Ran Nasa Sorsele
1898-08-25 Margareta Augusta Persdotter Nipern Stensele
1898-08-25 Olof Eugen Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1898-08-27 Valter Alexius Persson Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1898-09-04 Astrid Elisabet Kristoffersson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1898-09-14 Isak Allan Nikolaus Nilsson Umfors Tärna
1898-09-16 Anna Kristina Sarasdotter Klumpvattsfjäll Ström
1898-09-20 Gunnar Andreas Larsson Mellanås Vilhelmina
1898-09-22 Lily Maria Kristoffersdotter Luspen Stensele
1898-09-24 Karl Erhard Persson Harrsjö Stensele
1898-10-01 Alette Johanna Forsbakk Tverå Hemnäs Norge
1898-10-12 Johan August Samuelsson Rönäs Tärna
1898-10-13 Johan Valfred Nilsson Ribovare Sorsele
1898-10-14 Mårten Johnsson Kolvereid Norge
1898-10-17 Artur Manfred Lindgren Joeström Tärna
1898-10-26 Judit Östergren Lövlund Tärna
1898-10-28 John Kristian Andersson Nordfjeld Harangen Norge
1898-11-01 Helga Olava Bek Samuelsdotter Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1898-11-05 Maria Albertina Persdotter Juktfjäll Sorsele
1898-11-09 Nils Helge Sebastian Holmgren Skansholm Vilhelmina
1898-11-13 Kristina Maria Gabrielsdotter Blekingen Korgen Norge

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10