Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1900-07-14 Martin Jonas Nilsson Stinnerbom Kidejaur Vilhemina
1900-07-18 Frans Axel Albert Fjällström Grundfors Vilhelmina
1900-07-19 Hilmar Nikolai Bang Tverå Korgen Norge
1900-07-22 Karen Susanne Tomasdotter Ömmervandsbugt Drevja Norge
1900-07-28 Nanny Evelina Fjellner Bastusel Malå
1900-07-29 Maria Kristina Andersdotter Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-08-03 Lidvard Kjerulf Bye Rödö Norge
1900-08-15 Nils Larsson Klumpvattsfjäll Frostviken
1900-08-23 Lilly Maria Larsson Grannäs Stensele
1900-08-27 Augusta Teolina Anundsdotter Blajkliden Vilhelmina
1900-08-27 Jonas Rudolf Tomasson Storholmen Stensele
1900-08-30 Johan Albert Bergström Henriksfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-08-31 Maria Abrahamsdotter Mellansjö Tärna
1900-09-01 Anna Margareta Larsdotter Fjällfjäll Östra Vilhelmina
1900-09-02 Karl Albanus Jonsson Slagnäs Sorsele
1900-09-06 Syster Rode Susanna Johansdotter Hällnäs Sorsele
1900-09-07 Nils Emanuel Larsson Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1900-09-10 Fritiof Olsen Ligövaer Alstahaug Norge
1900-09-20 Oskar Ambrosius Lindström Ängesdal Tärna
1900-09-23 Artur Herbert Karlsson Gardsjönäs Stensele
1900-09-23 Klara Görgine Viktorsdotter Nybrottet Hattfjelldal Norge
1900-10-01 Tomas Larsson Stinnerbom Kultsjölandet Vilhelmina
1900-10-07 Anders Fjellner Renander Jeskelien Bykle Norge
1900-10-08 Nils Mattias Nordqvist Orrnäsfjäll Frostviken
1900-10-21 Hans Helge Wallin Ljusliden Vilhelmina
1900-10-22 Anna Kristina Hansdotter Marsfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-10-26 Paul Alv Bendigtsson Vashaug Hatfjelldal Norge
1900-10-30 Margareta Zenobia Jonsdotter Gorek Kickfjäll Vilhelmina
1900-12-05 Axel Frithiof Andersson Vinka S:a Fjällnäs Tärna
1900-12-12 Oskar Alexander Mikaelsson Björkfors Tärna
1900-12-16 Sjul Gottfrid Axelsson Ström Tärna
1900-12-23 Aina Kristina Juliana Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1900-12-23 Anders Kristoffer Sjulsson Bergli Hattfjelldal Norge
1900-12-26 Hans Deodor Jul Larsen Målvand store Hemnäs Norge
1900-12-27 Hjalmar Jonsson Ängesdal Tärna
1900-12-30 Anna Alfrida Winka Grundträsk Sorsele
1900-12-31 Margit Kristina Nygren Lebesbybugt Finnmark Norge
1900-12-31 Torkel Jonsson Aune Foldereid Norge
1900 Anders Ferdinand Andersson Nasa Ran Sorsele
1900 Anna Evelina Fjellner Forsnäs Sorsele
1900 Anna Katrina Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1900 Anna Petronella Persdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1900 Astrid Rosina Engman Skog Vilhelmina
1900 Axel Fredrik Vilhelm Forsman Fjellnäs Sorsele
1900 David Karolus Lundmark Brunnäs Malå
1900 Elsa Erika Ljung Ljungby Malå
1900 Elsa Margreta Nilsdotter Treskifte Arvidsjaur
1900 Emmi Ingegerd Lidström Hvalsjönäs Vilhelmina
1900 Eva Viktoria Johanna Frank Sunnanvik Keppejaur Malå
1900 Fritz Nikolaus Kong Björkfors Tärna
1900 Gunnar Elioth Gavelin Aronsjö Vilhelmina
1900 Hanna Maria Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1900 Hedvig Amanda Jonsdotter Högåker Malå
1900 Hulda Maria Johansdotter Virisen Tärna
1900 Ida Maria Jonsdotter Bäsksjö Vilhelmina
1900 IdaKaroline Olofsdotter Fjellbekkmo Vefsn Norge
1900 Johan Anders Park Tjäksa Arjeplog
1900 Johan Artur Nilsson Grannäs Stensele
1900 Johan August Renström Brännäs Malå
1900 Johan Erik Reinhold Cederlund Nynäs Malå
1900 Johan Oskar Eriksson Kåtesoan Arvidsjaur
1900 Lilly Augusta Elisabet Northman Köpenhamn Danmark
1900 Oskar Ludvig Andersson Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1900 Oskar Valfrid Stenvall Fårträskudden Sorsele
1900 Sally Oktavia Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1900 Sara Maria Nilsdotter Gausa Arvidsjaur
1900 Sara Teolinda Alenius Staggträsk Sorsele
1900 Teresia Ingeborg Näslund Brännäs Malå
1900 Ture Janneson Örtenblad Umeå stad
1900 Valborg Edit Viktoria Johansson Grundsunda Sorsele
1901-01-04 Per Yngvald Persson Sandvik Stensele
1901-01-06 Edit Teolinda Salomonsdotter Lillögda Åsele
1901-01-11 Kristina Elisabet Westerlund Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1901-01-17 Lilly Ottilia Jonsdotter Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1901-01-22 Hanna Teresia Mikaelsson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-01-24 Johan Vilhelm Andersson Umbyn Degerfors
1901-02-05 Judit Agata Vikström Mark Vilhelmina
1901-02-07 Gusti Marie Nilsdotter Harstad Bindalen Norge
1901-02-08 Judit Magdalena Fjällström Gitsfjäll Vilhelmina
1901-02-09 Karen Andrine Persdotter Tjönnen Hattfjelldal Norge
1901-02-11 Helga Evelina Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1901-02-18 Nils Helmer Frank Avaås Malå
1901-02-19 Julia Josefina Bonta Jokksjaure Tärna
1901-03-16 Jonas Heribert Stenvall Hjertejaur Arvidsjaur
1901-03-17 Anna Greta Elisabet Sjulsdotter Daunefjäll Vilhelmina
1901-03-19 Georg Konstantin Markström Råsele Vilhelmina
1901-03-30 Svea Josefina Verklund Bjurfors Lycksele
1901-04-03 Lily Kristina Kolbengtsson Ängesdal Tärna
1901-04-10 Johan Ingvald Johansson Björkfors Tärna
1901-04-12 Betty Ingegerd Sjögren Dorris Vilhelmina
1901-04-13 Gustav Granefjell Granefjell Grane Norge
1901-04-13 Olga Marie Larsen Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1901-04-14 Artur Valdemar Johansson Elebrink Hornsjö Vilhelmina
1901-04-26 Olga Elina Skerdin Lillögda Åsele
1901-05-05 Emma Albertina Wennerberg Kyrkbyn Vilhelmina
1901-05-06 Karl Johan Sigfrid Bäcklund Risnäs Sorsele
1901-05-07 Alma Gustava Mattson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1901-05-07 Osvald Kristoffer Kristensen Drevatne Hemnäs Norge
1901-05-14 Halvar Alexius Hällqvist Nästansjö Vilhelmina
1901-05-23 Hulda Kristina Johansson Forsbacka Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10