Register över födelsedatum


Startsida ][ Föregående indexsida ]

1901-05-24 Alma Margreta Andersdotter Bonta Ryfjell Tärna
1901-05-24 Otto Valdemar Hansson Gransjön Vilhelmina
1901-05-30 Sigrid Elisa Marsfjell Smaalåsen Namsskogan Norge
1901-07-10 Arnt Martin Larsson Hemnäs Norge
1901-07-17 Johanna Larsdotter Mårtensliden Vilhelmina
1901-07-24 Johan Edvin Eugen Johansson Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-07-28 Torkel Nikolaus Kroik Burgfjäll Vilhelmina
1901-08-01 Axel Vallentin Jonsson Virisen Tärna
1901-08-05 Sanna Vilhelmina Nilsdotter Tjulträsk Sorsele
1901-08-17 Alma Evelina Holmgren Grundfors Vilhelmina
1901-09-05 Linus Signhard Filipsson Joeström Tärna
1901-09-08 Nelly Maria Elise Larsson Dorris Vilhelmina
1901-09-09 Karl August Bång Fjällboberg Vilhelmina
1901-09-17 Anna Kristina Lifjell Valen Hattfjelldal Norge
1901-09-17 Bendikt Olai Andersson Toven Reinfjell Vefsn Norge
1901-09-17 Bror Albin Henriksson Jukkasjärvi
1901-09-23 Laura Kristofa Sarasdotter Gjärön Rödö Norge
1901-09-24 Hildur Alvina Eliasdotter Grundfors Vilhelmina
1901-09-25 Klaus Nikolai Nilsson Klörn Hattfjelldal Norge
1901-09-26 Johan Emanuel Johansson Ängesdal Tärna
1901-09-26 Lars Enar Boman Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1901-09-30 Konrad Ludvig Sorsén Forsnäs Sorsele
1901-10-05 Peder Hetman Cornelius Konradsson Dalos Hemnäs Norge
1901-10-10 Kristina Vilhelmina Johansdotter Långvattnet Åsele
1901-10-13 Martin Kristoffer Forsbakk Forsbak Hemnäs Norge
1901-10-16 Elina Ottilia Bonta Rödingfors Tärna
1901-10-16 Holmfrid Fingal Larsson Klimpfjäll Vilhelmina
1901-10-19 Kristina Augusta Persdotter Ullisjaure Stensele
1901-10-19 Tore Eugen Andersson Orrnäsfjäll Alanäs
1901-10-21 Nanna Erika Kristoffersdotter Tärnamo Tärna
1901-10-29 Viktor Emanuel Mattson Stångberg Umbyn Tärna
1901-10-30 Hans Valentin Hallin Klippen Tärna
1901-11-06 August Vilhelm Lönnback Slussfors Stensele
1901-11-15 Lars Enok Steinfjell Kolvereid Norge
1901-12-13 Verner Alenius Västansjö Vilhelmina
1901-12-18 Fritz Sebastian Sedholm Stenträsk Tärna
1901-12-18 Gustaf Evert Fjellner Karlsten Sorsele
1901-12-18 Lars Rensund Semisjaur Arjeplog
1901-12-20 Agnes Ingeborg Vallgren Stensele Stensele
1901-12-24 Nils Erling Jonsson Tegelträsk Åsele
1901 Agda Olivia Jonsson Rönnäs Vilhelmina
1901 Alfhild Paulina Jonsdotter Murpejaur Malå
1901 Anna Bessie Mellström Granberget Vilhelmina
1901 Artur Emanuel Eriksson Liden Vilhelmina
1901 Axel Lundgren Rönnbäck Tärna
1901 Dagmar Johansdotter Luspen Stensele
1901 Ebba Maria Levander Myrholm Malå
1901 Edit Viktoria Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Edla Alvina Jonsdotter Månnäs Sorsele
1901 Elof Manfred Vallgren Hundberg Malå
1901 Erik Nikanor Johansson Norrvik Vilhelmina
1901 Gurine Martine Johanna Storfors Svenningdal Grane Norge
1901 Gustaf Adolf Sjödin Torvsjö Åsele
1901 Gustaf Gerhard Mikaelsson Järvsjö Stensele
1901 Hanna Otilia Granvall Klemetsnäs Malå
1901 Helmi Sofia Eriksson Vännäs Malå
1901 Hildur Kristina Jonsson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Hugo Algot Johansson Vinliden Sorsele
1901 Hugo Algot Lindahl Malå Malå
1901 Hugo Andreas Andersson Nordanås Stensele
1901 Hulda Ulrika Andersdotter Njarg Maddaur Arjeplog
1901 Israel Valfred Larsson Gran Sorsele
1901 Jesper Ingvald Grundström Häggås Sorsele
1901 Johan Arius Abrahamsson Fjellnäs Sorsele
1901 Johan Artur Friberg Tjernberg Malå
1901 Johan Fritioff Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Karl Anton Näslund Holmsjö Malå
1901 Karl Sigfrid Johansson Vuonatjviken Arjeplog
1901 Klas Arvid Forsgren Ånäset Malå
1901 Knut Irenes Renström Brännäs Malå
1901 Kristina Axelsdotter Ström Tärna
1901 Nanna Linnea Jonsdotter Nedre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Nils Johan Persson Övre Björknäs Tärna
1901 Per Johan Axel Persson Tjold Arvidsjaur
1901 Per Manfred Stenvall Lundabacken Arvidsjaur
1901 Sara Ottilia Israelsdotter Råstrand Sorsele
1901 Selma Maria Frank Sandås Malå
1901 Tekla Alexia Eriksdotter Slätvik Sorsele
1902-01-02 Hulda Sofia Fjällström Norra Fjällnäs Tärna
1902-01-07 Anna Kristine Jonsdotter Raaken Velfjord Norge
1902-01-27 Anna Akvelina Skott Vapsten Stensele
1902-01-28 Maria Selinda Granberg Laxnäs Tärna
1902-01-29 Karl Oskar Almrot Alblosele Vilhelmina
1902-02-14 Anna Maria Jonsdotter Labba Könkämä Karesuando
1902-02-19 Tekla Johanna Persdotter Nipern Stensele
1902-02-30 Dödfödd gosse Näsström Lövberg Vilhelmina
1902-03-06 Tora Kristina Jonsson Bastuträsk Stensele
1902-03-16 Signe Augusta Danielsdotter Dojnsjö Vilhelmina
1902-03-17 Rudolf Olsen Väröy Norge
1902-03-20 Anders Jonsson Kidevare Vilhelmina
1902-03-22 Nanna Viktoria Alenius Storsele Vilhelmina
1902-03-28 Johan Vallentin Jonsson Gran Sliktefjäll Sorsele
1902-03-31 Elis Andreas Johansson Mattsdal Vilhelmina
1902-04-04 Elin Gunhild Eriksdotter Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1902-04-10 Signe Ester Maria Nilsson Laxvik Tärna
1902-04-11 Tore Olofsson Ström Tärna
1902-04-26 Hedda Katarina Nilsdotter Nordin Järvsjö Stensele
1902-04-29 Ludvig Vilhelm Larsson Vardofjäll Vilhelmina
1902-05-06 Axel Einar Karlsson
1902-05-06 Nils Axel Persson Juktfjäll Sorsele

Nästa indexsida ]


Forskare:
© Kjell-Åke Lundström. Adress: Ängsgatan 14, 92341 Stensele, Sverige. Telefon: 0951-20550
Denna sida är skapad med datorprogrammet Holger8 2016-07-10